event burgee venue burgee

2011 Wednesday Series 1 Handicap

Conquerors Pint

Results as of 10:40 on June 24, 2011

CPN Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Ratings: PY, Entries: 41, Scoring system: UTSC Normal
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1109 (4.0) 1.0 (7.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 (6.0) 1.0 2.5 (4.0) 32.5 11.5
2nd Good Vibrations OK 2090 G Thompson   1109 3.0 2.0 5.0 (12.0) 6.0 (42.0 DNC) 3.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 6.0 163.0 25.0
3rd Windfall OK 2088 R Gadsby   1109 1.5 4.0 8.0 11.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (42.0 DNC) 198.5 30.5
4th Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1109 5.0 9.0 9.0 6.5 (11.0) 7.0 7.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (11.0) 149.5 43.5
5th Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1109 8.0 8.0 (42.0 DNF) 9.0 (14.0) 10.0 (13.0) (42.0 DNC) 5.0 10.0 161.0 50.0
6th Storm Cloud 14 672 D Walker L Walker 1056 (42.0 DNC) 3.0 14.0 8.0 8.0 (42.0 DNC) 2.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 16.0 219.0 51.0
7th War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1109 9.0 11.0 (13.0) (13.0) (17.0) 12.0 9.0 (42.0 DNC) 6.0 13.0 145.0 60.0
8th Kimsar WAYFARER 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1109 1.5 7.0 6.0 (42.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 230.5 62.5
9th Top Dolly FIREFLY 3616 J Bickford   1135 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 4.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 4.0 42.0 DNC 7.0 233.0 65.0
10th Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1109 7.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNF) 10.0 9.0 8.0 (42.0 DNC) 6.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 250.0 82.0
11th RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 1078 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 5.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 2.0 262.0 94.0
12th MarjOK OK 2 J Thompson   1109 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 3.0 42.0 DNC 5.0 263.0 95.0
13th Cool 4 Play WAYFARER 10800 P Preston S Percival 1109 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNF) 6.5 (42.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 3.0 271.5 103.5
14th Intoksokate OK 2074 R Cooper   1109 6.0 (42.0 DNC) 12.0 5.0 (42.0 DNF) 11.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 286.0 118.0
15th Panache WAYFARER 9633 J Dighton N Reid 1109 (42.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 (42.0 DNC) 12.0 (42.0 DNC) 10.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 297.0 129.0
16th Fortyismo OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1109 (42.0 DNC) 10.0 (42.0 DNF) (42.0 DNC) 15.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNF 8.0 15.0 300.0 132.0
17th Hufflepuff FIREFLY 3820 R Stent   1135 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 10.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 1.0 9.0 314.0 146.0
18th Sounds Great OK 1286 V Pilon   1109 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 8.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 316.0 148.0
19th Whiskey Galore WAYFARER 3634 T O'Connell D Macteer 1109 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 14.0 12.0 5.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 325.0 157.0
20th Wanderer 468 J Patterson   1140 (42.0 DNF) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 14.0 (42.0 DNC) 13.0 14.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 335.0 167.0
21st OK 2141 S Davis   1109 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 1.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 1.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 338.0 170.0
22nd Moonstruck IV FIREFLY 3620 R Bickford   1135 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 3.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 4.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 343.0 175.0
23rd Cinzano N 12 1777 J Meadowcroft S Percival 1089 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 2.5 8.0 346.5 178.5
24th The Bug OK 2000 J Portsmouth   1109 (42.0 DNC) 5.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 10.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 351.0 183.0
25th Joker OK 1982 A Sheldon   1109 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 16.0 42.0 DNC 11.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 363.0 195.0
26th Diso Feva FEVA 3729 A Sheldon A Sheldon 1235 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 15.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 12.0 363.0 195.0
27th BLuTac OK 2089 T Curtis   1109 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 1.0 379.0 211.0
28th Revier MERLIN-ROCKET 1906 L Smart V Pilon 1056 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 2.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 380.0 212.0
29th Robin Hood MERLIN-ROCKET 2040 R Pausey G Pausey 1056 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 4.0 (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 382.0 214.0
30th Tantalas OK 2007 E Crichton   1109 (42.0 DNC) 6.0 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 384.0 216.0
31st Mann & Wife MERLIN-ROCKET 3370 T Pearce   1016 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 7.0 42.0 DNC 385.0 217.0
32nd Happy Hour WAYFARER 10806 J Dighton N Reed 1109 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 7.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 385.0 217.0
33rd Amatol MERLIN-ROCKET 955 A Markham S Percival 1066 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 7.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 385.0 217.0
34th 24T RS QBA 200 T Cherrill   1280 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 9.0 42.0 DNC 387.0 219.0
35th Club Boat OK 208 R Stent   1109 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 13.0 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNF 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 391.0 223.0
36th Blue Peter FEVA 3726 D Evans F Evans 1235 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 14.0 392.0 224.0
37th Wiskey Galore WAYFARER 3436 T O'Connell D Matcteer 1109 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 420.0 252.0
37th Little John FEVA 583 A Pausey M Percival-Stien 1235 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNF) (42.0 DNF) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 420.0 252.0
37th Topple TOPPER 31093 M Percival-Stein   1295 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNF) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 420.0 252.0
37th Firestorm 14 1123 N Garland A Crew 1056 (42.0 DNF) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 420.0 252.0
37th Club Boat OK 208 C Hughes   1109 (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) (42.0 DNC) 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 42.0 DNC 420.0 252.0

R1 - CPN Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Windfall OK 2088 R Gadsby   1109 0:35:19 0:31:51 1.5
1 Kimsar WAYFARER 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1109 0:35:19 0:31:51 1.5
3 Good Vibrations OK 2090 G Thompson   1109 0:36:54 0:33:16 3.0
4 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1109 0:37:09 0:33:30 4.0
5 Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1109 0:38:56 0:35:06 5.0
6 Intoksokate OK 2074 R Cooper   1109 0:41:18 0:37:14 6.0
7 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1109 0:41:48 0:37:41 7.0
8 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1109 0:44:18 0:39:57 8.0
9 War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1109 0:49:12 0:44:22 9.0
10 Wanderer 468 J Patterson   1140 DNF   42.0
10 Firestorm 14 1123 N Garland A Crew 1056 DNF   42.0

R2 - CPN Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1109 0:38:32 0:34:45 1.0
2 Good Vibrations OK 2090 G Thompson   1109 0:38:33 0:34:46 2.0
3 Storm Cloud 14 672 D Walker L Walker 1056 0:38:20 0:36:18 3.0
4 Windfall OK 2088 R Gadsby   1109 0:41:30 0:37:25 4.0
5 The Bug OK 2000 J Portsmouth   1109 0:42:00 0:37:52 5.0
6 Tantalas OK 2007 E Crichton   1109 0:42:57 0:38:44 6.0
7 Kimsar WAYFARER 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1109 0:43:11 0:38:56 7.0
8 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1109 0:43:31 0:39:14 8.0
9 Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1109 0:43:47 0:39:29 9.0
10 Fortyismo OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1109 0:45:53 0:41:22 10.0
11 War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1109 0:47:24 0:42:44 11.0
12 Panache WAYFARER 9633 J Dighton N Reid 1109 0:49:14 0:44:24 12.0
13 Little John FEVA 583 A Pausey M Percival-Stien 1235 DNF   42.0

R3 - CPN Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 OK 2141 S Davis   1109 1:02:19 0:56:12 1.0
2 Revier MERLIN-ROCKET 1906 L Smart V Pilon 1056 1:02:00 0:58:43 2.0
3 Moonstruck IV FIREFLY 3620 R Bickford   1135 1:06:47 0:58:50 3.0
4 Top Dolly FIREFLY 3616 J Bickford   1135 1:07:35 0:59:33 4.0
5 Good Vibrations OK 2090 G Thompson   1109 1:07:05 1:00:29 5.0
6 Kimsar WAYFARER 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1109 1:07:25 1:00:47 6.0
7 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1109 1:08:47 1:02:01 7.0
8 Windfall OK 2088 R Gadsby   1109 1:09:11 1:02:23 8.0
9 Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1109 1:10:30 1:03:34 9.0
10 Hufflepuff FIREFLY 3820 R Stent   1135 1:13:18 1:04:35 10.0
11 Panache WAYFARER 9633 J Dighton N Reid 1109 1:16:15 1:08:45 11.0
12 Intoksokate OK 2074 R Cooper   1109 1:18:43 1:10:59 12.0
13 War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1109 1:18:44 1:11:00 13.0
14 Storm Cloud 14 672 D Walker L Walker 1056 1:17:15 1:13:09 14.0
15 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1109 DNF   42.0
15 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1109 DNF   42.0
15 Cool 4 Play WAYFARER 10800 P Preston S Percival 1109 DNF   42.0
15 Fortyismo OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1109 DNF   42.0
15 Little John FEVA 583 A Pausey M Percival-Stien 1235 DNF   42.0
15 Topple TOPPER 31093 M Percival-Stein   1295 DNF   42.0

R4 - CPN Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 MarjOK OK 2 J Thompson   1109 0:46:42 0:42:07 1.0
2 RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 1078 0:45:26 0:42:09 2.0
3 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1109 0:50:00 0:45:05 3.0
4 Robin Hood MERLIN-ROCKET 2040 R Pausey G Pausey 1056 0:49:04 0:46:28 4.0
5 Intoksokate OK 2074 R Cooper   1109 0:52:01 0:46:54 5.0
6 Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1109 0:54:05 0:48:46 6.5
6 Cool 4 Play WAYFARER 10800 P Preston S Percival 1109 0:54:05 0:48:46 6.5
8 Storm Cloud 14 672 D Walker L Walker 1056 0:51:46 0:49:01 8.0
9 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1109 0:54:48 0:49:25 9.0
10 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1109 0:55:46 0:50:17 10.0
11 Windfall OK 2088 R Gadsby   1109 0:55:53 0:50:23 11.0
12 Good Vibrations OK 2090 G Thompson   1109 0:56:57 0:51:21 12.0
13 War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1109 0:58:43 0:52:57 13.0
14 Wanderer 468 J Patterson   1140 0:48:24 1:03:41 14.0

R5 - CPN Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 1078 0:35:34 0:33:00 1.0
2 MarjOK OK 2 J Thompson   1109 0:38:47 0:34:58 2.0
3 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1109 0:39:15 0:35:24 3.0
4 Kimsar WAYFARER 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1109 0:40:09 0:36:12 4.0
5 Sounds Great OK 1286 V Pilon   1109 0:41:21 0:37:17 5.0
6 Good Vibrations OK 2090 G Thompson   1109 0:41:29 0:37:24 6.0
7 Amatol MERLIN-ROCKET 955 A Markham S Percival 1066 0:40:20 0:37:50 7.0
8 Storm Cloud 14 672 D Walker L Walker 1056 0:40:16 0:38:08 8.0
9 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1109 0:44:08 0:39:48 9.0
10 The Bug OK 2000 J Portsmouth   1109 0:45:52 0:41:22 10.0
11 Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1109 0:46:35 0:42:00 11.0
12 Panache WAYFARER 9633 J Dighton N Reid 1109 0:46:37 0:42:02 12.0
13 Club Boat OK 208 R Stent   1109 0:46:42 0:42:07 13.0
14 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1109 0:47:09 0:42:31 14.0
15 Fortyismo OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1109 0:52:31 0:47:21 15.0
16 Joker OK 1982 A Sheldon   1109 0:58:15 0:52:31 16.0
17 War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1109 0:58:55 0:53:08 17.0
18 Intoksokate OK 2074 R Cooper   1109 DNF   42.0

R6 - CPN Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1109 0:48:54 0:44:06 1.0
2 Kimsar WAYFARER 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1109 0:49:02 0:44:13 2.0
3 Top Dolly FIREFLY 3616 J Bickford   1135 0:50:52 0:44:49 3.0
4 Moonstruck IV FIREFLY 3620 R Bickford   1135 0:51:11 0:45:06 4.0
5 RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 1078 0:48:48 0:45:16 5.0
6 Cool 4 Play WAYFARER 10800 P Preston S Percival 1109 0:51:10 0:46:08 6.0
7 Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1109 0:56:19 0:50:47 7.0
8 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1109 0:56:25 0:50:52 8.0
9 Sounds Great OK 1286 V Pilon   1109 0:56:35 0:51:01 9.0
10 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1109 0:57:54 0:52:13 10.0
11 Intoksokate OK 2074 R Cooper   1109 0:58:04 0:52:22 11.0
12 War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1109 0:59:23 0:53:33 12.0
13 Wanderer 468 J Patterson   1140 1:03:15 0:55:29 13.0
14 Whiskey Galore WAYFARER 3634 T O'Connell D Macteer 1109 1:03:53 0:57:36 14.0
15 Diso Feva FEVA 3729 A Sheldon A Sheldon 1235 0:48:49 1:19:03 15.0

R7 - CPN Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 OK 2141 S Davis   1109 0:45:41 0:41:12 1.0
2 Storm Cloud 14 672 D Walker L Walker 1056 0:47:08 0:44:38 2.0
3 Good Vibrations OK 2090 G Thompson   1109 0:54:24 0:49:03 3.0
4 Cool 4 Play WAYFARER 10800 P Preston S Percival 1109 0:55:07 0:49:42 4.0
5 Top Dolly FIREFLY 3616 J Bickford   1135 0:58:14 0:51:18 5.0
6 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1109 0:58:04 0:52:22 6.0
7 Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1109 1:00:50 0:54:51 7.0
8 Sounds Great OK 1286 V Pilon   1109 1:01:53 0:55:48 8.0
9 War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1109 1:02:47 0:56:37 9.0
10 Panache WAYFARER 9633 J Dighton N Reid 1109 1:03:18 0:57:05 10.0
11 Joker OK 1982 A Sheldon   1109 0:45:49 1:01:58 11.0
12 Whiskey Galore WAYFARER 3634 T O'Connell D Macteer 1109 0:46:09 1:02:25 12.0
13 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1109 0:46:45 1:03:14 13.0
14 Wanderer 468 J Patterson   1140 0:49:21 1:04:56 14.0

R8 - CPN Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1109 0:46:13 0:41:40 1.0
2 Windfall OK 2088 R Gadsby   1109 0:46:33 0:41:58 2.0
3 MarjOK OK 2 J Thompson   1109 0:46:48 0:42:12 3.0
4 Top Dolly FIREFLY 3616 J Bickford   1135 0:51:27 0:45:20 4.0
5 Whiskey Galore WAYFARER 3634 T O'Connell D Macteer 1109 0:52:36 0:47:26 5.0
6 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1109 0:53:58 0:48:40 6.0
7 Happy Hour WAYFARER 10806 J Dighton N Reed 1109 0:55:24 0:49:57 7.0
8 Fortyismo OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1109 DNF   42.0
8 Club Boat OK 208 R Stent   1109 DNF   42.0

R9 - CPN Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Hufflepuff FIREFLY 3820 R Stent   1135 0:43:08 0:38:00 1.0
2 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1109 0:45:39 0:41:10 2.5
2 Cinzano N 12 1777 J Meadowcroft S Percival 1089 0:44:50 0:41:10 2.5
4 Windfall OK 2088 R Gadsby   1109 0:46:04 0:41:32 4.0
5 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1109 0:46:55 0:42:18 5.0
6 War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1109 0:47:49 0:43:07 6.0
7 Mann & Wife MERLIN-ROCKET 3370 T Pearce   1016 0:45:29 0:44:46 7.0
8 Fortyismo OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1109 0:43:20 0:48:51 8.0
9 24T RS QBA 200 T Cherrill   1280 0:50:24 0:49:13 9.0

R10 - CPN Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BLuTac OK 2089 T Curtis   1109 0:37:58 0:34:14 1.0
2 RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 1078 0:39:45 0:36:52 2.0
3 Cool 4 Play WAYFARER 10800 P Preston S Percival 1109 0:41:44 0:37:38 3.0
4 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1109 0:41:45 0:37:39 4.0
5 MarjOK OK 2 J Thompson   1109 0:42:02 0:37:54 5.0
6 Good Vibrations OK 2090 G Thompson   1109 0:42:10 0:38:01 6.0
7 Top Dolly FIREFLY 3616 J Bickford   1135 0:43:34 0:38:23 7.0
8 Cinzano N 12 1777 J Meadowcroft S Percival 1089 0:43:21 0:39:48 8.0
9 Hufflepuff FIREFLY 3820 R Stent   1135 0:45:37 0:40:11 9.0
10 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1109 0:44:40 0:40:17 10.0
11 Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1109 0:45:40 0:41:11 11.0
12 Diso Feva FEVA 3729 A Sheldon A Sheldon 1235 0:51:07 0:41:23 12.0
13 War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1109 0:49:47 0:44:53 13.0
14 Blue Peter FEVA 3726 D Evans F Evans 1235 0:56:54 0:46:04 14.0
15 Fortyismo OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1109 0:56:17 0:50:45 15.0
16 Storm Cloud 14 672 D Walker L Walker 1056 0:42:27 1:00:18 16.0


www.utsc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com