event burgee venue burgee

2011 Wednesday Series 1 Handicap

Conquerors Pint

Results as of 10:48 on June 24, 2011

PHC Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Ratings: PY, Entries: 39, Scoring system: UTSC Normal
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1079 (5.0) 1.0 (9.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 (8.0) 1.0 5.0 (7.0) 47.0 18.0
2nd Blue Chiffon Wayfarer 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1179 2.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 (9.0) 7.0 6.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (8.0) 126.0 29.0
3rd Good Vibrations OK 2090 G Thompson   1079 4.0 2.0 7.0 (13.0) 8.0 (40.0 DNC) 4.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 10.0 168.0 35.0
4th Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1159 6.0 7.0 (40.0 DNF) 6.0 (13.0) 8.0 (12.0) (40.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 140.0 35.0
5th Windfall OK 2088 R Gadsby   1079 1.0 8.0 10.0 12.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 (40.0 DNC) 199.0 39.0
6th Storm Cloud 14 672 D Walker L Walker 1056 (40.0 DNC) 4.0 14.0 9.0 6.0 (40.0 DNC) 2.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 16.0 211.0 51.0
7th War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1159 9.0 11.0 (12.0) 10.0 (17.0) 10.0 9.0 (40.0 DNC) 3.0 (13.0) 134.0 52.0
8th Top Dolly FIREFLY 3616 J Bickford   1135 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 4.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 4.0 40.0 DNC 5.0 219.0 59.0
9th Kimsar WAYFARER 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1060 3.0 10.0 8.0 (40.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 232.0 72.0
10th RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 1078 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 2.0 247.0 87.0
11th Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1079 8.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNF) 11.0 14.0 11.0 (40.0 DNC) 6.0 (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 250.0 90.0
12th MarjOK OK 2 J Thompson   1079 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 3.0 40.0 DNC 9.0 256.0 96.0
13th Cool 4 Play WAYFARER 10800 P Preston S Percival 1109 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNF) 8.0 (40.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 3.0 259.0 99.0
14th Intoksokate OK 2074 R Cooper   1079 7.0 (40.0 DNC) 13.0 7.0 (40.0 DNF) 12.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 279.0 119.0
15th Panache WAYFARER 9633 J Dighton N Ried 1179 (40.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 (40.0 DNC) 10.0 (40.0 DNC) 7.0 (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 280.0 120.0
16th Fortyismo OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1159 (40.0 DNC) 9.0 (40.0 DNF) (40.0 DNC) 15.0 (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNF 8.0 15.0 287.0 127.0
17th Hufflepuff FIREFLY 3820 R Stent   1203 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 6.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 291.0 131.0
18th Sounds Great OK 1286 V Pilon   1109 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 4.0 9.0 10.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 303.0 143.0
19th Whiskey Galore WAYFARER 3634 T O'Connell D Macteer 1109 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 14.0 13.0 5.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 312.0 152.0
20th Wanderer 468 J Patterson   1140 (40.0 DNF) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 14.0 (40.0 DNC) 13.0 14.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 321.0 161.0
21st OK 2141 S Davis   1069 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 1.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 1.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 322.0 162.0
22nd Moonstruck IV FIREFLY 3620 R Bickford   1135 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 2.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 2.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 324.0 164.0
23rd Cinzano N 12 1777 J Meadowcroft S Percival 1079 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 4.0 11.0 335.0 175.0
24th The Bug OK 2000 J Portsmouth   1139 (40.0 DNC) 5.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 11.0 (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 336.0 176.0
25th Joker OK 1982 A Sheldon   1159 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 16.0 40.0 DNC 11.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 347.0 187.0
26th Diso Feva FEVA 3729 A Sheldon A Sheldon 1235 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 15.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 12.0 347.0 187.0
27th BLuTac OK 2089 T Curtis   1059 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 1.0 361.0 201.0
28th Revier MERLIN-ROCKET 1906 L Smart V Pilon 1052 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 3.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 363.0 203.0
29th Tantalas OK 2007 E Crichton   1189 (40.0 DNC) 3.0 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 363.0 203.0
30th Robin Hood MERLIN-ROCKET 2040 R Pausey G Pausey 1056 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 5.0 (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 365.0 205.0
31st Mann & Wife MERLIN-ROCKET 3370 T Pearce   1006 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 7.0 40.0 DNC 367.0 207.0
32nd Amatol MERLIN-ROCKET 955 A Markham S Percival 1052 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 7.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 367.0 207.0
33rd 24T RS QBA 200 T Cherrill   1280 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 9.0 40.0 DNC 369.0 209.0
34th Club Boat OK 208 R Stent   1159 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 12.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNF 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 372.0 212.0
35th Blue Peter FEVA 3726 D Evans F Evans 1245 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 14.0 374.0 214.0
36th Club Boat OK 208 C Hughes   1159 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 400.0 240.0
36th Topple TOPPER 31093 M Percival-Stein   1295 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNF) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 400.0 240.0
36th Little John FEVA 583 A Pausey M Percival-Stien 1245 (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNF) (40.0 DNF) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 400.0 240.0
36th Firestorm Int 14 1123 N Garland A Crew 1056 (40.0 DNF) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) (40.0 DNC) 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 400.0 240.0

R1 - PHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Windfall OK 2088 R Gadsby   1079 0:35:19 0:32:44 1.0
2 Blue Chiffon Wayfarer 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1179 0:38:56 0:33:01 2.0
3 Kimsar WAYFARER 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1060 0:35:19 0:33:19 3.0
4 Good Vibrations OK 2090 G Thompson   1079 0:36:54 0:34:12 4.0
5 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1079 0:37:09 0:34:26 5.0
6 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1159 0:44:18 0:38:13 6.0
7 Intoksokate OK 2074 R Cooper   1079 0:41:18 0:38:17 7.0
8 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1079 0:41:48 0:38:44 8.0
9 War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1159 0:49:12 0:42:27 9.0
10 Wanderer 468 J Patterson   1140 DNF   40.0
10 Firestorm Int 14 1123 N Garland A Crew 1056 DNF   40.0

R2 - PHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1079 0:38:32 0:35:43 1.0
2 Good Vibrations OK 2090 G Thompson   1079 0:38:33 0:35:44 2.0
3 Tantalas OK 2007 E Crichton   1189 0:42:57 0:36:07 3.0
4 Storm Cloud 14 672 D Walker L Walker 1056 0:38:20 0:36:18 4.0
5 The Bug OK 2000 J Portsmouth   1139 0:42:00 0:36:52 5.0
6 Blue Chiffon Wayfarer 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1179 0:43:47 0:37:08 6.0
7 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1159 0:43:31 0:37:33 7.0
8 Windfall OK 2088 R Gadsby   1079 0:41:30 0:38:28 8.0
9 Fortyismo OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1159 0:45:53 0:39:35 9.0
10 Kimsar WAYFARER 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1060 0:43:11 0:40:44 10.0
11 War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1159 0:47:24 0:40:54 11.0
12 Panache WAYFARER 9633 J Dighton N Ried 1179 0:49:14 0:41:46 12.0
13 Little John FEVA 583 A Pausey M Percival-Stien 1245 DNF   40.0

R3 - PHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 OK 2141 S Davis   1069 1:02:19 0:58:18 1.0
2 Moonstruck IV FIREFLY 3620 R Bickford   1135 1:06:47 0:58:50 2.0
3 Revier MERLIN-ROCKET 1906 L Smart V Pilon 1052 1:02:00 0:58:56 3.0
4 Top Dolly FIREFLY 3616 J Bickford   1135 1:07:35 0:59:33 4.0
5 Blue Chiffon Wayfarer 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1179 1:10:30 0:59:48 5.0
6 Hufflepuff FIREFLY 3820 R Stent   1203 1:13:18 1:00:56 6.0
7 Good Vibrations OK 2090 G Thompson   1079 1:07:05 1:02:10 7.0
8 Kimsar WAYFARER 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1060 1:07:25 1:03:36 8.0
9 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1079 1:08:47 1:03:45 9.0
10 Windfall OK 2088 R Gadsby   1079 1:09:11 1:04:07 10.0
11 Panache WAYFARER 9633 J Dighton N Ried 1179 1:16:15 1:04:40 11.0
12 War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1159 1:18:44 1:07:56 12.0
13 Intoksokate OK 2074 R Cooper   1079 1:18:43 1:12:57 13.0
14 Storm Cloud 14 672 D Walker L Walker 1056 1:17:15 1:13:09 14.0
15 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1159 DNF   40.0
15 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1079 DNF   40.0
15 Cool 4 Play WAYFARER 10800 P Preston S Percival 1109 DNF   40.0
15 Fortyismo OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1159 DNF   40.0
15 Topple TOPPER 31093 M Percival-Stein   1295 DNF   40.0
15 Little John FEVA 583 A Pausey M Percival-Stien 1245 DNF   40.0

R4 - PHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 1078 0:45:26 0:42:09 1.0
2 MarjOK OK 2 J Thompson   1079 0:46:42 0:43:17 2.0
3 Blue Chiffon Wayfarer 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1179 0:54:05 0:45:52 3.0
4 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1079 0:50:00 0:46:20 4.0
5 Robin Hood MERLIN-ROCKET 2040 R Pausey G Pausey 1056 0:49:04 0:46:28 5.0
6 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1159 0:54:48 0:47:17 6.0
7 Intoksokate OK 2074 R Cooper   1079 0:52:01 0:48:12 7.0
8 Cool 4 Play WAYFARER 10800 P Preston S Percival 1109 0:54:05 0:48:46 8.0
9 Storm Cloud 14 672 D Walker L Walker 1056 0:51:46 0:49:01 9.0
10 War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1159 0:58:43 0:50:40 10.0
11 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1079 0:55:46 0:51:41 11.0
12 Windfall OK 2088 R Gadsby   1079 0:55:53 0:51:48 12.0
13 Good Vibrations OK 2090 G Thompson   1079 0:56:57 0:52:47 13.0
14 Wanderer 468 J Patterson   1140 0:48:24 1:03:41 14.0

R5 - PHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 1078 0:35:34 0:33:00 1.0
2 MarjOK OK 2 J Thompson   1079 0:38:47 0:35:57 2.0
3 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1079 0:39:15 0:36:23 3.0
4 Sounds Great OK 1286 V Pilon   1109 0:41:21 0:37:17 4.0
5 Kimsar WAYFARER 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1060 0:40:09 0:37:53 5.0
6 Storm Cloud 14 672 D Walker L Walker 1056 0:40:16 0:38:08 6.0
7 Amatol MERLIN-ROCKET 955 A Markham S Percival 1052 0:40:20 0:38:20 7.0
8 Good Vibrations OK 2090 G Thompson   1079 0:41:29 0:38:27 8.0
9 Blue Chiffon Wayfarer 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1179 0:46:35 0:39:31 9.0
10 Panache WAYFARER 9633 J Dighton N Ried 1179 0:46:37 0:39:32 10.0
11 The Bug OK 2000 J Portsmouth   1139 0:45:52 0:40:16 11.0
12 Club Boat OK 208 R Stent   1159 0:46:42 0:40:18 12.0
13 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1159 0:47:09 0:40:41 13.0
14 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1079 0:44:08 0:40:54 14.0
15 Fortyismo OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1159 0:52:31 0:45:19 15.0
16 Joker OK 1982 A Sheldon   1159 0:58:15 0:50:16 16.0
17 War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1159 0:58:55 0:50:50 17.0
18 Intoksokate OK 2074 R Cooper   1079 DNF   40.0

R6 - PHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Top Dolly FIREFLY 3616 J Bickford   1135 0:50:52 0:44:49 1.0
2 Moonstruck IV FIREFLY 3620 R Bickford   1135 0:51:11 0:45:06 2.0
3 RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 1078 0:48:48 0:45:16 3.0
4 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1079 0:48:54 0:45:19 4.0
5 Cool 4 Play WAYFARER 10800 P Preston S Percival 1109 0:51:10 0:46:08 5.0
6 Kimsar WAYFARER 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1060 0:49:02 0:46:15 6.0
7 Blue Chiffon Wayfarer 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1179 0:56:19 0:47:46 7.0
8 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1159 0:57:54 0:49:57 8.0
9 Sounds Great OK 1286 V Pilon   1109 0:56:35 0:51:01 9.0
10 War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1159 0:59:23 0:51:14 10.0
11 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1079 0:56:25 0:52:17 11.0
12 Intoksokate OK 2074 R Cooper   1079 0:58:04 0:53:49 12.0
13 Wanderer 468 J Patterson   1140 1:03:15 0:55:29 13.0
14 Whiskey Galore WAYFARER 3634 T O'Connell D Macteer 1109 1:03:53 0:57:36 14.0
15 Diso Feva FEVA 3729 A Sheldon A Sheldon 1235 0:48:49 1:19:03 15.0

R7 - PHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 OK 2141 S Davis   1069 0:45:41 0:42:44 1.0
2 Storm Cloud 14 672 D Walker L Walker 1056 0:47:08 0:44:38 2.0
3 Cool 4 Play WAYFARER 10800 P Preston S Percival 1109 0:55:07 0:49:42 3.0
4 Good Vibrations OK 2090 G Thompson   1079 0:54:24 0:50:25 4.0
5 Top Dolly FIREFLY 3616 J Bickford   1135 0:58:14 0:51:18 5.0
6 Blue Chiffon Wayfarer 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1179 1:00:50 0:51:36 6.0
7 Panache WAYFARER 9633 J Dighton N Ried 1179 1:03:18 0:53:41 7.0
8 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1079 0:58:04 0:53:49 8.0
9 War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1159 1:02:47 0:54:10 9.0
10 Sounds Great OK 1286 V Pilon   1109 1:01:53 0:55:48 10.0
11 Joker OK 1982 A Sheldon   1159 0:45:49 0:59:18 11.0
12 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1159 0:46:45 1:00:30 12.0
13 Whiskey Galore WAYFARER 3634 T O'Connell D Macteer 1109 0:46:09 1:02:25 13.0
14 Wanderer 468 J Patterson   1140 0:49:21 1:04:56 14.0

R8 - PHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1079 0:46:13 0:42:50 1.0
2 Windfall OK 2088 R Gadsby   1079 0:46:33 0:43:09 2.0
3 MarjOK OK 2 J Thompson   1079 0:46:48 0:43:22 3.0
4 Top Dolly FIREFLY 3616 J Bickford   1135 0:51:27 0:45:20 4.0
5 Whiskey Galore WAYFARER 3634 T O'Connell D Macteer 1109 0:52:36 0:47:26 5.0
6 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1079 0:53:58 0:50:01 6.0
7 Fortyismo OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1159 DNF   40.0
7 Club Boat OK 208 R Stent   1159 DNF   40.0

R9 - PHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Hufflepuff FIREFLY 3820 R Stent   1203 0:43:08 0:35:51 1.0
2 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1159 0:46:55 0:40:29 2.0
3 War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1159 0:47:49 0:41:15 3.0
4 Cinzano N 12 1777 J Meadowcroft S Percival 1079 0:44:50 0:41:33 4.0
5 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1079 0:45:39 0:42:18 5.0
6 Windfall OK 2088 R Gadsby   1079 0:46:04 0:42:42 6.0
7 Mann & Wife MERLIN-ROCKET 3370 T Pearce   1006 0:45:29 0:45:13 7.0
8 Fortyismo OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1159 0:43:20 0:46:44 8.0
9 24T RS QBA 200 T Cherrill   1280 0:50:24 0:49:13 9.0

R10 - PHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed Corrected Points
1 BLuTac OK 2089 T Curtis   1059 0:37:58 0:35:51 1.0
2 RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 1078 0:39:45 0:36:52 2.0
3 Cool 4 Play WAYFARER 10800 P Preston S Percival 1109 0:41:44 0:37:38 3.0
4 Hufflepuff FIREFLY 3820 R Stent   1203 0:45:37 0:37:55 4.0
5 Top Dolly FIREFLY 3616 J Bickford   1135 0:43:34 0:38:23 5.0
6 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1159 0:44:40 0:38:32 6.0
7 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1079 0:41:45 0:38:42 7.0
8 Blue Chiffon Wayfarer 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1179 0:45:40 0:38:44 8.0
9 MarjOK OK 2 J Thompson   1079 0:42:02 0:38:57 9.0
10 Good Vibrations OK 2090 G Thompson   1079 0:42:10 0:39:05 10.0
11 Cinzano N 12 1777 J Meadowcroft S Percival 1079 0:43:21 0:40:11 11.0
12 Diso Feva FEVA 3729 A Sheldon A Sheldon 1235 0:51:07 0:41:23 12.0
13 War Canoe OK 1894 M Elliot   1159 0:49:47 0:42:57 13.0
14 Blue Peter FEVA 3726 D Evans F Evans 1245 0:56:54 0:45:42 14.0
15 Fortyismo OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1159 0:56:17 0:48:34 15.0
16 Storm Cloud 14 672 D Walker L Walker 1056 0:42:27 1:00:18 16.0


www.utsc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com