event burgee venue burgee

Series 1

Upper Thames Sailing Club

Results are final as of 16:14 on July 25, 2013

HCap am Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 8, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN R1
21/04
R2
21/04
R3
28/04
R4
28/04
R5
05/05
R6
05/05
R7
02/06
R8
02/06
R9
09/06
R10
09/06
R11
16/06
R12
16/06
R15
30/06
R16
30/06
R17
07/07
R18
07/07
R19
21/07
R20
21/07
Nett
1st HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1089 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 1 1 1 1 (2) 2 1 2 1 (15 DNF) 2 2 14
2nd HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1154 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 3 3 5 3 4 2 3 3 58
3rd HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 2 2 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 2 2 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 4 1 5 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 66
4th HCap am Hermes 1337 N Smith-James 1106 1 1 1 1 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 100
5th HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 2 4 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 2 1 16 DNC 16 DNC 105
6th HCap am Quiver 774 J Hunter 1066 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 1 1 2 15 DNF 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 115
7th HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 3 15 DNF 16 DNC 16 DNC 1 1 116
8th HCap am Rapport 3247 A Patterson 1066 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 1 1 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 7 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 121
9th HCap am Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1106 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 4 2 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 134
10th HCap am Naiad 1695 Lucy Jarvis 1106 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 3 3 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 134
11th HCap am Mouse 36408 Izzy Tilt 1313 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 3 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 147
12th HCap am 46215 Lucy Jarvis 1313 3 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 147
13th HCap am Top Cat 44296 C Tilt 1313 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 6 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 150
14th HCap am Top Spot 44300 Oli Meadowcroft 1313 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 15 DNF 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 159

HCap pm Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 1, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN R1
21/04
R2
21/04
R3
28/04
R5
05/05
R6
05/05
R9
09/06
R10
09/06
R15
30/06
R16
30/06
R19
21/07
R20
21/07
Nett
1st HCap pm Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 1 1 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 1 9 DNF 10 DNC 10 DNC 72
2nd HCap pm Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 9 DNF 1 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 1 2 73
3rd HCap pm Cinzano 1777 Richard Pausey 1089 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 1 1 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 82
4th HCap pm Intoksokate 2074 Roger Cooper 1106 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 2 1 83
5th HCap pm Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 1 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 91
6th HCap pm 81259 Alistair Tilt 1087 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 2 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 92
7th HCap pm Mouse 36408 Charlie Tilt 1313 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 3 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 93
8th HCap pm 1695 Ewan Stronach 1106 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNF 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 99

Merlin Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 8, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN R1
21/04
R2
21/04
R3
28/04
R4
28/04
R5
05/05
R6
05/05
R7
02/06
R8
02/06
R9
09/06
R10
09/06
R11
16/06
R12
16/06
R15
30/06
R16
30/06
R17
07/07
R18
07/07
R19
21/07
R20
21/07
Nett
1st Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1066 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 1 (2) (2) 2 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11
2nd Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1066 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 2 2 4 4 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 1 1 4 (5) (11 DNF) (12 DNC) 3 (12 DNC) 3 2 26
3rd Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1066 2 2 (3) (3) 3 3 3 (4) 2 2 (5) 3 3 3 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 26
4th Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 1066 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 2 1 1 1 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 3 2 2 2 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 38
5th Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1066 1 1 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 4 3 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 2 4 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 2 3 44
6th Merlin Riever 1906 M Kite 1066 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 3 3 12 DNC 12 DNC 4 12 DNC 4 12 DNC 4 5 71
7th Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1066 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 11 DNF (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 4 4 (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 5 4 88
8th Merlin Hakuna Matata 3571 J Meadowcroft 1066 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 1 1 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 98
9th Merlin Kevin 3714 Alan Markham 1066 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 2 2 12 DNC 12 DNC 100
10th Merlin Alfa Mo 1911 Sam Preston 1066 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 11 DNF 5 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 112

OK Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 10, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Entries: 19, Scoring system: CPN
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN R1
21/04
R2
21/04
R3
28/04
R4
28/04
R5
05/05
R6
05/05
R7
02/06
R8
02/06
R9
09/06
R10
09/06
R11
16/06
R12
16/06
R13
23/06
R14
23/06
R15
30/06
R16
30/06
R17
07/07
R18
07/07
R19
21/07
R20
21/07
Nett
1st OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 1 (3) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (2) 1 1 1 1 1 (2) 2 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 1 1 2 (3) 12
2nd OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 2 (3) 1 2 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (3) 2 1 (4) 2 2 1 1 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (3) 2 16
3rd OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 3 1 1 1 3 (4) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 2 3 (6) (7) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 3 3 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 4 (6) 24
4th OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1106 2 2 3 2 4 3 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 2 2 2 2 (5) (20 DNF) 24
5th OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 4 4 (6) (5) (5) 5 2 2 (6) (21 DNC) 4 5 (20 DNF) (21 DNC) (6 BOX) (6 BOX) 4 3 (9) 5 38
6th OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 5 5 5 6 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (7) 6 5 3 (20 DNF) (21 DNC) 5 5 (7 BOX) 7 BOX (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 52
7th OK 2141 Simon Davis 1106 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 3 1 1 1 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 1 1 92
8th OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 6 BOX 6 BOX (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 7 6 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 3 4 10 8 92
9th OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 4 4 5 7 9 9 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 7 7 94
10th OK Mango Rains 1962 Jeremy Stein 1106 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 4 4 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 3 3 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 140
11th OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 7 4 20 DNF (21 DNC) 3 3 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 142
12th OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 8 8 20 DNF 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 8 21 DNC 170
13th OK Joker 1982 Euan Stronach 1106 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 5 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 11 9 172
14th OK Joker 1982 Joe Thomas 1106 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 4 4 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 176
15th OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1106 6 20 DNF 4 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 20 DNF 21 DNC 176
16th OK Intoksokate 2074 John Shaw 1106 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 6 4 178
17th OK Joker 1982 James Fraser 1106 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 5 21 DNC 21 DNC 194
18th OK Joker 1982 J Fraser 1106 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 5 (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 194
19th OK Joker 1982 Ed Elliott 1106 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 5 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 194

Rater Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: CPN
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN R3
28/04
R4
28/04
R5
05/05
R6
05/05
R9
09/06
R10
09/06
R11
16/06
R12
16/06
R15
30/06
R16
30/06
R19
21/07
R20
21/07
Nett
1st Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 1 1 2 2 (5 DNC) (5 DNC) 1 1 1 1 1 1 12
2nd Rater Spindrift 14 Harry Kearns 1 (5 DNC) (5 DNC) 5 DNC 5 DNC 1 1 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 42
3rd Rater Spindrift 14 Roger Stafford 1 (5 DNC) (5 DNC) 1 1 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 5 DNC 42

Wayfarer Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 9, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN R1
21/04
R2
21/04
R3
28/04
R4
28/04
R5
05/05
R6
05/05
R7
02/06
R8
02/06
R9
09/06
R10
09/06
R11
16/06
R12
16/06
R13
23/06
R14
23/06
R15
30/06
R17
07/07
R18
07/07
R19
21/07
R20
21/07
Nett
1st Wayfarer Dipper 2 6778 P Preston 1106 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 1 1 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 1 1 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 1 1 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 46
2nd Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1106 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 2 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 1 1 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 3 3 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 2 4 46
3rd Wayfarer 88 Phil Preston 1106 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 2 1 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 1 1 1 2 48
4th Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1106 1 1 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 1 2 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 65
5th Wayfarer Hermes 1337 N Smith-James 1106 2 2 1 2 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 67
6th Wayfarer Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1106 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 2 2 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 4 3 71
7th Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 1 10 DNC 10 DNC 3 1 75
8th Wayfarer 10800 Alan Goodrum 1106 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 9 DNF 1 9 DNF 2 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 81

R1 - HCap am Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Hermes 1337 N Smith-James 1106     31.31 3 0.28.30 1
2 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106     36.34 3 0.33.04 2
3 HCap am 46215 Lucy Jarvis 1313     51,20 2 1:37:29 3

R2 - HCap am Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Hermes 1337 N Smith-James 1106     36.00 2 0.32.33 1
2 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106     42.28 2 0.38.24 2

R3 - HCap am Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Hermes 1337 N Smith-James 1106 11.10 11.46.50 0.36.50 2 0.33.18 1
2 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 11.10 11.47.54 0.37.54 2 0.35.17 2
3 HCap am Naiad 1695 Lucy Jarvis 1106 11.10 11.53.18 0.43.18 2 0.39.09 3
4 HCap am Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1106 11.10 11.57.14 0.47.14 2 0.42.42 4

R4 - HCap am Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Hermes 1337 N Smith-James 1106 12.07 12.40.22 0.33.22 2 0.30.10 1
2 HCap am Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1106 12.07 12.46.44 0.39.44 2 0.35.56 2
3 HCap am Naiad 1695 Lucy Jarvis 1106 12.07 12.47.12 0.40.12 2 0.36.21 3
4 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 12.07 12.48.22 0.41.22 2 0.38.31 4

R5 - HCap am Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Rapport 3247 A Patterson 1066 11.10 11.40.45 0.30.45 2 0.28.51 1
2 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 11.10 11.45.15 0.35.15 2 0.31.52 2

R6 - HCap am Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Rapport 3247 A Patterson 1066 11.55 12.39.30 0.44.30 3 0.41.45 1
2 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 11.55 12.33.02 0.38.02 2 0.51.35 2

R7 - HCap am Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1089 1 1

R8 - HCap am Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1089 1 1

R9 - HCap am Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1089 1 1
2 HCap am Top Spot 44300 Oli Meadowcroft 1313 DNF 15

R10 - HCap am Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1089 1 1

R11 - HCap am Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Quiver 774 J Hunter 1066     42.06 3 0.39.30 1
2 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1089     46.27 3 0.42.39 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1154     53.25 3 0.46.17 3

R12 - HCap am Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Quiver 774 J Hunter 1066     31.01 2 0.29.06 1
2 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1089     34.09 2 0.31.22 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1154     42.34 2 0.36.53 3

R13 - HCap am Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R14 - HCap am Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R15 - HCap am Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1089 11.16 11.27.24 0.11.24 2 0.10.28 1
2 HCap am Quiver 774 J Hunter 1066 11.16 11.45.49 0.29.49 2 0.27.58 2
3 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 11.16 11.48.43 0.32.43 2 0.29.35 3
4 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 11.16 11.48.47 0.32.47 2 0.29.38 4
5 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1154 11.16 11.55.14 0.39.14 2 0.34.00 5

R16 - HCap am Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 11.59 12.31.02 0.32.02 3 0.28.58 1
2 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1089 11.59 12.30.47 0.31.47 3 0.29.11 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1154 11.59 12.37.00 0.38.00 3 0.32.56 3
4 HCap am Quiver 774 J Hunter 1066     DNF     15
4 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106     DNF     15

R17 - HCap am Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1089     41.21 3 0.37.58 1
2 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     41.16 3 0.38.25 2
3 HCap am Mouse 36408 Izzy Tilt 1313     52.40 3 0.40.07 3
4 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1154     47.20 3 0.41.01 4
5 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106     46.37 3 0.42.09 5
6 HCap am Top Cat 44296 C Tilt 1313     57.42 3 0.43.57 6
7 HCap am Rapport 3247 A Patterson 1066     11.59.08 3 11.14.37 7

R18 - HCap am Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     31.28 2 0.29.18 1
2 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1154     34.03 2 0.29.30 2
3 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1089     DNF     15

R19 - HCap am Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 11.10 11.38.32 0.28.32 2 0.25.48 1
2 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1089 11.10 11.38.16 0.28.16 2 0.25.57 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1154 11.10 11.43.12 0.33.12 2 0.28.46 3

R20 - HCap am Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 11.50 12.26.07 0.36.07 1 0.32.39 1
2 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1089 11.50 12.26.11 0.36.11 1 0.33.14 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1154 11.50 12.29.20 0.39.20 1 0.34.05 3

R1 - HCap pm Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106     1.01.33 4 0.55.39 1

R2 - HCap pm Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 1 1

R3 - HCap pm Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 HCap pm Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 DNF 9

R4 - HCap pm Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R5 - HCap pm Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 1 1

R6 - HCap pm Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm 1695 Ewan Stronach 1106 DNF 9

R7 - HCap pm Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R8 - HCap pm Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R9 - HCap pm Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm Cinzano 1777 Richard Pausey 1089     46.14 3 0.42.27 1
2 HCap pm 81259 Alistair Tilt 1087     49.00 3 0.45.05 2
3 HCap pm Mouse 36408 Charlie Tilt 1313     1.04.14 3 0.48.55 3

R10 - HCap pm Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm Cinzano 1777 Richard Pausey 1089 1 1

R11 - HCap pm Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R12 - HCap pm Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R13 - HCap pm Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R14 - HCap pm Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R15 - HCap pm Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 1 1

R16 - HCap pm Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 DNF 9

R17 - HCap pm Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R18 - HCap pm Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R19 - HCap pm Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 1 1
2 HCap pm Intoksokate 2074 Roger Cooper 1106 2 2

R20 - HCap pm Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm Intoksokate 2074 Roger Cooper 1106 1 1
2 HCap pm Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 2 2

R1 - Merlin Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1066 1 1
2 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1066 2 2

R2 - Merlin Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1066 1 1
2 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1066 2 2

R3 - Merlin Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Hakuna Matata 3571 J Meadowcroft 1066 1 1
2 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1066 2 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1066 3 3

R4 - Merlin Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Hakuna Matata 3571 J Meadowcroft 1066 1 1
2 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1066 2 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1066 3 3

R5 - Merlin Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1066 1 1
2 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 1066 2 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1066 3 3
4 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1066 4 4
5 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1066 DNF 11
5 Merlin Alfa Mo 1911 Sam Preston 1066 DNF 11

R6 - Merlin Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 1066 1 1
2 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1066 2 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1066 3 3
4 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1066 4 4
5 Merlin Alfa Mo 1911 Sam Preston 1066 5 5

R7 - Merlin Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 1066 1 1
2 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1066 2 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1066 3 3
4 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1066 4 4

R8 - Merlin Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 1066 1 1
2 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1066 2 2
3 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1066 3 3
4 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1066 4 4

R9 - Merlin Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1066 1 1
2 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1066 2 2
3 Merlin Riever 1906 M Kite 1066 3 3
4 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1066 4 4

R10 - Merlin Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1066 1 1
2 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1066 2 2
3 Merlin Riever 1906 M Kite 1066 3 3
4 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1066 4 4

R11 - Merlin Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1066 1 1
2 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1066 2 2
3 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 1066 3 3
4 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1066 4 4
5 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1066 5 5

R12 - Merlin Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1066 1 1
2 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 1066 2 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1066 3 3
4 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1066 4 4
5 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1066 5 5

R13 - Merlin Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R14 - Merlin Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R15 - Merlin Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1066 1 1
2 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 1066 2 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1066 3 3
4 Merlin Riever 1906 M Kite 1066 4 4
5 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1066 DNF 11

R16 - Merlin Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1066 1 1
2 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 1066 2 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1066 3 3

R17 - Merlin Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1066 1 1
2 Merlin Kevin 3714 Alan Markham 1066 2 2
3 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1066 3 3
4 Merlin Riever 1906 M Kite 1066 4 4

R18 - Merlin Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1066 1 1
2 Merlin Kevin 3714 Alan Markham 1066 2 2

R19 - Merlin Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1066 1 1
2 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1066 2 2
3 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1066 3 3
4 Merlin Riever 1906 M Kite 1066 4 4
5 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1066 5 5

R20 - Merlin Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1066 1 1
2 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1066 2 2
3 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1066 3 3
4 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1066 4 4
5 Merlin Riever 1906 M Kite 1066 5 5

R1 - OK Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 1 1
2 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1106 2 2
3 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 3 3
4 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 4 4
5 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 5 5
6 OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1106 6 6

R2 - OK Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 1 1
2 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1106 2 2
3 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 3 3
4 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 4 4
5 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 5 5
6 OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1106 DNF 20

R3 - OK Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 1 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 2 2
3 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1106 3 3
4 OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1106 4 4
5 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 5 5
6 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 6 6
6 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 BOX 6
8 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 7 7

R4 - OK Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 1 1
2 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1106 2 2
3 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 3 3
4 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 4 4
5 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 5 5
6 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 6 6
6 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 BOX 6

R5 - OK Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 2 2
3 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 3 3
4 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1106 4 4
5 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 5 5
6 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 DNF 20

R6 - OK Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 1 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 2 2
3 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1106 3 3
4 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 4 4
5 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 5 5

R7 - OK Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 1 1
2 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 2 2
3 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 3 3
4 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 4 4
5 OK Joker 1982 Ed Elliott 1106 5 5

R8 - OK Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 1 1
2 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 2 2
3 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 3 3
4 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 4 4
5 OK Joker 1982 Euan Stronach 1106 5 5

R9 - OK Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 1 1
2 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 2 2
3 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 3 3
4 OK Mango Rains 1962 Jeremy Stein 1106 4 4
5 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 5 5
6 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 6 6
7 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 7 7

R10 - OK Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 1 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 2 2
3 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 3 3
4 OK Mango Rains 1962 Jeremy Stein 1106 4 4
5 OK Joker 1982 J Fraser 1106 5 5
6 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 6 6
7 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 7 7

R11 - OK Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 2 2
3 OK 2141 Simon Davis 1106 3 3
4 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 4 4
5 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 5 5
6 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 6 6
7 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 7 7
8 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 8 8
9 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 9 9

R12 - OK Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK 2141 Simon Davis 1106 1 1
2 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 2 2
3 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 3 3
4 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 4 4
5 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 5 5
6 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 6 6
7 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 7 7
8 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 8 8
9 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 9 9

R13 - OK Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK 2141 Simon Davis 1106 1 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 2 2
3 OK Mango Rains 1962 Jeremy Stein 1106 3 3
4 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 DNF 20
4 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 DNF 20
4 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 DNF 20

R14 - OK Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK 2141 Simon Davis 1106 1 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 2 2
3 OK Mango Rains 1962 Jeremy Stein 1106 3 3

R15 - OK Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1106 2 2
3 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 3 3
4 OK Joker 1982 Joe Thomas 1106 4 4
5 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 5 5
6 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 BOX 6

R16 - OK Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1106 2 2
3 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 3 3
4 OK Joker 1982 Joe Thomas 1106 4 4
5 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 5 5
6 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 BOX 6

R17 - OK Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 1 1
2 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1106 2 2
3 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 3 3
4 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 4 4
5 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 BOX 7

R18 - OK Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 1 1
2 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1106 2 2
3 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 3 3
4 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 4 4
5 OK Joker 1982 James Fraser 1106 5 5
6 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 BOX 7

R19 - OK Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK 2141 Simon Davis 1106 1 1
2 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 2 2
3 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 3 3
4 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 4 4
5 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1106 5 5
6 OK Intoksokate 2074 John Shaw 1106 6 6
7 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 7 7
8 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 8 8
9 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 9 9
10 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 10 10
11 OK Joker 1982 Euan Stronach 1106 11 11
12 OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1106 DNF 20

R20 - OK Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK 2141 Simon Davis 1106 1 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 2 2
3 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 3 3
4 OK Intoksokate 2074 John Shaw 1106 4 4
5 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 5 5
6 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 6 6
7 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 7 7
8 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 8 8
9 OK Joker 1982 Euan Stronach 1106 9 9
10 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1106 DNF 20

R1 - Rater Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R2 - Rater Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R3 - Rater Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 1 1

R4 - Rater Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 1 1

R5 - Rater Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Spindrift 14 Roger Stafford 1 1 1
2 Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 2 2

R6 - Rater Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Spindrift 14 Roger Stafford 1 1 1
2 Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 2 2

R7 - Rater Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R8 - Rater Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R9 - Rater Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Spindrift 14 Harry Kearns 1 1 1

R10 - Rater Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Spindrift 14 Harry Kearns 1 1 1

R11 - Rater Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 1 1

R12 - Rater Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 1 1

R13 - Rater Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R14 - Rater Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R15 - Rater Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 1 1

R16 - Rater Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 1 1

R17 - Rater Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R18 - Rater Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R19 - Rater Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 1 1

R20 - Rater Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 1 1

R1 - Wayfarer Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer Hermes 1337 N Smith-James 1106 2 2

R2 - Wayfarer Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer Hermes 1337 N Smith-James 1106 2 2

R3 - Wayfarer Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Hermes 1337 N Smith-James 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1106 2 2
3 Wayfarer 10800 Alan Goodrum 1106 DNF 9

R4 - Wayfarer Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer 10800 Alan Goodrum 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer Hermes 1337 N Smith-James 1106 2 2

R5 - Wayfarer Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Dipper 2 6778 P Preston 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer 10800 Alan Goodrum 1106 DNF 9

R6 - Wayfarer Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Dipper 2 6778 P Preston 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer 10800 Alan Goodrum 1106 2 2

R7 - Wayfarer Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1106 1 1

R8 - Wayfarer Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1106 1 1

R9 - Wayfarer Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Dipper 2 6778 P Preston 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1106 2 2

R10 - Wayfarer Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Dipper 2 6778 P Preston 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1106 2 2

R11 - Wayfarer Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer 88 Phil Preston 1106 2 2
3 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1106 3 3

R12 - Wayfarer Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer 88 Phil Preston 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1106 2 2
3 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1106 3 3

R13 - Wayfarer Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Dipper 2 6778 P Preston 1106 1 1

R14 - Wayfarer Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Dipper 2 6778 P Preston 1106 1 1

R15 - Wayfarer Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 1 1

R16 - Wayfarer Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R17 - Wayfarer Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer 88 Phil Preston 1106 1 1

R18 - Wayfarer Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer 88 Phil Preston 1106 1 1

R19 - Wayfarer Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer 88 Phil Preston 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1106 2 2
3 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 3 3
4 Wayfarer Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1106 4 4

R20 - Wayfarer Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer 88 Phil Preston 1106 2 2
3 Wayfarer Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1106 3 3
4 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1106 4 4


www.utsc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.1
www.sailwave.com