event burgee venue burgee

Series 2

Upper Thames Sailing Club

Results are final as of 17:20 on July 25, 2013

HCap am Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 8, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC R1
21/04
R2
21/04
R3
28/04
R4
28/04
R5
05/05
R6
05/05
R7
02/06
R8
02/06
R9
09/06
R10
09/06
R11
16/06
R12
16/06
R15
30/06
R16
30/06
R17
07/07
R18
07/07
R19
21/07
R20
21/07
Nett
1st HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1099 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 1 1 1 1 (2) 2 2 1 1 (15 DNF) 1 2 13
2nd HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1154 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 3 3 5 3 5 2 3 3 59
3rd HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 2 2 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 2 2 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 4 2 6 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 68
4th HCap am Hermes 1337 N Smith-James 1106 1 1 1 1 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 100
5th HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 2 4 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 3 1 16 DNC 16 DNC 106
6th HCap am Quiver 774 Jacques Hunter 1086 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 1 1 1 15 DNF 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 114
7th HCap am Rapport 3247 A Patterson 1190 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 1 1 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 2 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 116
8th HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 3 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 2 1 118
9th HCap am Naiad 1695 Lucy Jarvis 1106 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 3 3 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 134
10th HCap am Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1136 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 2 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 146
11th HCap am 46215 Lucy Jarvis 1313 3 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 147
12th HCap am Mouse 36408 I Tilt 1313 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 4 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 148
13th HCap am Top Cat 44296 C Tilt 1313 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 7 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 151
14th HCap am Top Spot 44300 Oli Meadowcroft 1313 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 15 DNF 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 159

HCap pm Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 1, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC R1
21/04
R2
21/04
R3
28/04
R5
05/05
R6
05/05
R9
09/06
R10
09/06
R15
30/06
R16
30/06
R19
21/07
R20
21/07
Nett
1st HCap pm Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1136 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 9 DNF 1 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 1 1 72
2nd HCap pm Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 1 1 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 1 9 DNF 10 DNC 10 DNC 72
3rd HCap pm Cinzano 1777 Richard Pausey 1089 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 1 1 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 82
4th HCap pm Intoksokate 2074 Roger Cooper 1109 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 2 2 84
5th HCap pm Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 1 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 91
6th HCap pm 81259 Alistair Tilt 1087 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 2 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 92
7th HCap pm Mouse Charlie Tilt 1313 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 3 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 93
8th HCap pm Naiad 1695 Ewan Stronach 1206 (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 9 DNF 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 99

Merlin Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 8, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC R1
21/04
R2
21/04
R3
28/04
R4
28/04
R5
05/05
R6
05/05
R7
02/06
R8
02/06
R9
09/06
R10
09/06
R11
16/06
R12
16/06
R15
30/06
R16
30/06
R17
07/07
R18
07/07
R19
21/07
R20
21/07
Nett
1st Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 980 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 1 2 (3) 2 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 1 1 1 2 (3) 1 1 1 13
2nd Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1050 1 2 2 (3) (3) (3) 1 (4) 3 1 3 2 3 1 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 19
3rd Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1020 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 3 2 4 4 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 2 2 (5) 4 (11 DNF) (12 DNC) 4 (12 DNC) 2 2 29
4th Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 980 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 2 1 2 1 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 4 3 4 3 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 44
5th Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1000 2 1 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 4 3 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 2 5 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 4 3 48
6th Merlin Riever 1906 M Kite 1170 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 1 3 12 DNC 12 DNC 2 12 DNC 1 12 DNC 3 5 63
7th Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1190 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 11 DNF (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 4 4 (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 5 4 88
8th Merlin Hakouna Matata 3571 J Meadowcroft 980 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 1 1 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 98
9th Merlin Kevin 3714 A Markham 1000 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 2 2 12 DNC 12 DNC 100
10th Merlin Alfa Mo 1911 Sam Preston 1086 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 11 DNF 5 (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) (12 DNC) 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 12 DNC 112

OK Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 10, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 18, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC R1
21/04
R2
21/04
R3
28/04
R4
28/04
R5
05/05
R6
05/05
R7
02/06
R8
02/06
R9
09/06
R10
09/06
R11
16/06
R12
16/06
R13
23/06
R14
23/06
R15
30/06
R16
30/06
R17
07/07
R18
07/07
R19
21/07
R20
21/07
Nett
1st OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 (3) 1 1 1 1 2 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 1 3 (6) (7) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 1 3 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 3 (6) 17
2nd OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016 1 3 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 3 1 1 1 2 (6) (5) 3 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 3 (4) 4 (8) 22
3rd OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 3 (6) 2 3 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 4 (7) 4 (6) 3 2 3 2 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 6 (7) 32
4th OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 (5) 4 (6) 4 (5) (5) 2 2 (8) (20 DNC) 2 (5) (19 DNF) (20 DNC) 5 BOX 5 BOX 2 3 (9) 5 34
5th OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1016 4 2 4 5 4 4 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 4 4 4 5 (10) (19 DNF) 40
6th OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1136 6 (20 DNC) 5 2 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (7) 5 3 1 (19 DNF) (20 DNC) 5 5 6 BOX 6 BOX (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 44
7th OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 2 BOX 2 BOX (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 1 2 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 1 2 5 2 57
8th OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 4 4 5 2 8 8 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 1 1 73
9th OK 2141 Simon Davis 981 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 7 4 2 1 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 7 9 110
10th OK Mango Rains 1962 Jeremy Stein 1109 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 3 4 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 1 3 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 131
11th OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 7 3 19 DNF (20 DNC) 3 3 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 135
12th OK Joker 1982 James Fraser 1206 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 6 1 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 1 20 DNC 20 DNC 148
13th OK Joker 1982 Euan Stronach 1206 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 5 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 2 3 150
14th OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 9 9 19 DNF 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 8 10 155
15th OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1196 2 19 DNF 2 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 19 DNF 20 DNC 162
16th OK Joker 1982 Joe Thomas 1206 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 2 1 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 163
17th OK Intoksokate 2074 John Shaw 1106 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 11 4 175
18th OK Joker 1982 Ed Elliott 1206 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 5 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 185

Wayfarer Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 10, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC R1
21/04
R2
21/04
R3
28/04
R4
28/04
R5
05/05
R6
05/05
R7
02/06
R8
02/06
R9
09/06
R10
09/06
R11
16/06
R12
16/06
R13
23/06
R14
23/06
R15
30/06
R16
30/06
R17
07/07
R18
07/07
R19
21/07
R20
21/07
Nett
1st Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1136 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 2 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 1 1 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 1 3 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 1 3 42
2nd Wayfarer Dipper 2 6778 Phil Preston 1017 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 1 1 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 2 1 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 1 1 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 47
3rd Wayfarer 88 Phil Preston 1017 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 3 1 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 1 1 3 4 53
4th Wayfarer Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1136 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 3 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 1 2 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 2 2 60
5th Wayfarer 1337 N Smith-James 1106 2 1 1 2 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 66
6th Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1016 1 2 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 2 2 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 67
7th Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 1 9 DNF 10 DNC 10 DNC 4 1 75
8th Wayfarer 10800 Alan Goodrum 1126 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 9 DNF 1 9 DNF 2 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 81

R1 - HCap am Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Hermes 1337 N Smith-James 1106     31.31 3 0.28.30 1
2 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106     36.34 3 0.33.04 2
3 HCap am 46215 Lucy Jarvis 1313     51.20 2 0.58.39 3

R2 - HCap am Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Hermes 1337 N Smith-James 1106     36.00 2 0.32.33 1
2 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106     42.28 2 0.38.24 2

R3 - HCap am Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Hermes 1337 N Smith-James 1106 11.10 11.46.50 0.36.50 2 0.33.18 1
2 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 11.10 11.47.54 0.37.54 2 0.35.17 2
3 HCap am Naiad 1695 Lucy Jarvis 1106 11.10 11.53.18 0.43.18 2 0.39.09 3

R4 - HCap am Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Hermes 1337 N Smith-James 1106 12.07 12.40.22 0.33.22 2 0.30.10 1
2 HCap am Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1136 12.07 12.46.44 0.39.44 2 0.34.59 2
3 HCap am Naiad 1695 Lucy Jarvis 1106 12.07 12.47.12 0.40.12 2 0.36.21 3
4 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 12.07 12.48.22 0.41.22 2 0.38.31 4

R5 - HCap am Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Rapport 3247 A Patterson 1190 11.10 11.40.45 0.30.45 2 0.25.50 1
2 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 11.10 11.45.15 0.35.15 2 0.31.52 2

R6 - HCap am Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Rapport 3247 A Patterson 1190 11.55 12.39.30 0.44.30 3 0.37.24 1
2 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 11.55 12.33.02 0.38.02 2 0.51.35 2

R7 - HCap am Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1099 1 1

R8 - HCap am Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1099 1 1

R9 - HCap am Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1099 1 1
2 HCap am Top Spot 44300 Oli Meadowcroft 1313 DNF 15

R10 - HCap am Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1099 1 1

R11 - HCap am Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Quiver 774 Jacques Hunter 1086     42.06 3 0.38.46 1
2 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1099 11.10 11.56.27 0.46.27 3 0.42.16 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1154     53.25 3 0.46.17 3

R12 - HCap am Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Quiver 774 Jacques Hunter 1086     31.01 2 0.28.34 1
2 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1099     34.09 2 0.31.04 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1154     42.34 2 0.36.53 3

R13 - HCap am Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R14 - HCap am Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R15 - HCap am Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Quiver 774 Jacques Hunter 1086 11.16 11.45.49 0.29.49 2 0.27.27 1
2 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1099 11.16 11.47.24 0.31.24 2 0.28.34 2
3 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 11.16 11.48.43 0.32.43 2 0.29.35 3
4 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 11.16 11.48.47 0.32.47 2 0.29.38 4
5 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1154 11.16 11.55.14 0.39.14 2 0.34.00 5

R16 - HCap am Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1099 11.59 12.30.47 0.31.47 4 0.28.55 1
2 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 11.59 12.31.02 0.32.02 4 0.28.58 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1154 11.59 12.37.00 0.38.00 4 0.32.56 3
4 HCap am Quiver 774 Jacques Hunter 1086     DNF     15

R17 - HCap am Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1099     41.21 2 0.37.38 1
2 HCap am Rapport 3247 A Patterson 1190     45.08 2 0.37.56 2
3 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     41.16 2 0.38.25 3
4 HCap am Mouse 36408 I Tilt 1313     52.40 2 0.40.07 4
5 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1154     47.20 2 0.41.01 5
6 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106     46.37 2 0.42.09 6
7 HCap am Top Cat 44296 C Tilt 1313     57.42 2 0.43.57 7

R18 - HCap am Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     31.28 2 0.29.18 1
2 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1154     34.03 2 0.29.30 2
3 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1099     DNF     15

R19 - HCap am Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1099 11.10 11.38.16 0.28.16 2 0.25.43 1
2 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 11.10 11.38.32 0.28.32 2 0.25.48 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1154 11.10 11.43.12 0.33.12 2 0.28.46 3

R20 - HCap am Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 11.50 12.26.07 0.36.07 2 0.32.39 1
2 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1099 11.50 12.26.11 0.36.11 2 0.32.55 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1154 11.50 12.29.20 0.39.20 2 0.34.05 3

R1 - HCap pm Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106     1.01.33 4 0.55.39 1

R2 - HCap pm Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106     48.46 3 0.44.06 1

R3 - HCap pm Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap pm Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 1 1
2 HCap pm Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1136 DNF 9

R4 - HCap pm Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R5 - HCap pm Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap pm Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1136 1 1

R6 - HCap pm Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap pm Naiad 1695 Ewan Stronach 1206 DNF 9

R7 - HCap pm Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R8 - HCap pm Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R9 - HCap pm Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm Cinzano 1777 Richard Pausey 1089     46.14 3 0.42.27 1
2 HCap pm 81259 Alistair Tilt 1087     49.00 3 0.45.05 2
3 HCap pm Mouse Charlie Tilt 1313     1.04.14 3 0.48.55 3

R10 - HCap pm Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap pm Cinzano 1777 Richard Pausey 1089 1 1

R11 - HCap pm Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R12 - HCap pm Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R13 - HCap pm Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R14 - HCap pm Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R15 - HCap pm Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 13.55 14.36.15 0.41.15 3 0.37.18 1

R16 - HCap pm Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap pm Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 DNF 9

R17 - HCap pm Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R18 - HCap pm Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R19 - HCap pm Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1136     59.17 3 0.52.11 1
2 HCap pm Intoksokate 2074 Roger Cooper 1109     60.06 3 0.54.12 2

R20 - HCap pm Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1136     37.07 2 0.32.40 1
2 HCap pm Intoksokate 2074 Roger Cooper 1109     36.30 2 0.32.55 2

R1 - Merlin Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1050     49.58 4 0.47.35 1
2 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1000     49.52 4 0.49.52 2

R2 - Merlin Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1000     41.34 3 0.41.34 1
2 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1050     44.54 3 0.42.46 2

R3 - Merlin Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Hakouna Matata 3571 J Meadowcroft 980 13.42 14.11.33 0.29.33 2 0.30.09 1
2 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1050 13.42 14.14.38 0.32.38 2 0.31.05 2
3 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1020 13.42 14.13.49 0.31.49 2 0.31.12 3

R4 - Merlin Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Hakouna Matata 3571 J Meadowcroft 980 14.32 15.16.16 0.44.16 3 0.45.10 1
2 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1020 14.32 15.19.20 0.47.20 3 0.46.24 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1050 14.32 15.25.06 0.53.06 3 0.50.34 3

R5 - Merlin Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 980 13.40 14.18.22 0.38.22 2 0.39.09 1
2 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 980 13.40 14.18.34 0.38.34 2 0.39.21 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1050 13.40 14.24.45 0.44.45 2 0.42.37 3
4 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1020 13.40 14.25.29 0.45.29 2 0.44.35 4
5 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1190     DNF     11
5 Merlin Alfa Mo 1911 Sam Preston 1086     DNF     11

R6 - Merlin Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 980 14.50 15.18.54 0.28.54 2 0.29.29 1
2 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 980 14.50 15.19.39 0.29.39 2 0.30.15 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1050 14.50 15.25.16 0.35.16 2 0.33.35 3
4 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1020 14.50 15.38.40 0.48.40 2 0.47.43 4
5 Merlin Alfa Mo 1911 Sam Preston 1086 14.50 15.26.19 0.36.19 1 1.06.53 5

R7 - Merlin Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1050     35.08 2 0.33.28 1
2 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 980     33.36 2 0.34.17 2
3 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 980     33.46 2 0.34.27 3
4 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1000     35.25 2 0.35.25 4

R8 - Merlin Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 980     50.36 2 0.51.38 1
2 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 980     50.49 2 0.51.51 2
3 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1000     53.10 2 0.53.10 3
4 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1050     1.08.17 2 1.05.02 4

R9 - Merlin Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Riever 1906 M Kite 1170     43.02 3 0.36.47 1
2 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1020     37.44 3 0.37.00 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1050     39.27 3 0.37.34 3
4 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1190     56.25 3 0.47.25 4

R10 - Merlin Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1050     41.34 2 0.39.35 1
2 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1020     41.32 2 0.40.43 2
3 Merlin Riever 1906 M Kite 1170     48.06 2 0.41.07 3
4 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1190     49.44 2 0.41.48 4

R11 - Merlin Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 980     45.19 2 0.46.14 1
2 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1000     48.01 2 0.48.01 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1050     51.04 2 0.48.38 3
4 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 980     48.15 2 0.49.14 4
5 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1020     50.17 2 0.49.18 5

R12 - Merlin Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 980     55.17 2 0.56.25 1
2 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1050     62.09 2 0.59.11 2
3 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 980     59.02 2 1.00.14 3
4 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1020     66.54 2 1.05.35 4
5 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1000     66.01 2 1.06.01 5

R13 - Merlin Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R14 - Merlin Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R15 - Merlin Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 980 13.55 14.26.52 0.31.52 3 0.32.31 1
2 Merlin Riever 1906 M Kite 1170 13.55 14.33.32 0.38.32 3 0.32.56 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1050 13.55 14.30.34 0.35.34 3 0.33.52 3
4 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 980 13.55 14.28.32 0.33.32 3 0.34.13 4
5 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1020     DNF     11

R16 - Merlin Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1050 14.51 15.33.29 0.42.29 3 0.40.28 1
2 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 980 14.51 15.31.37 0.40.37 3 0.41.27 2
3 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 980 14.51 15.31.39 0.40.39 3 0.41.29 3

R17 - Merlin Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Riever 1906 M Kite 1170     54.00 2 0.46.09 1
2 Merlin Kevin 3714 A Markham 1000     47.41 2 0.47.41 2
3 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 980     47.33 2 0.48.31 3
4 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1020     52.21 2 0.51.19 4

R18 - Merlin Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 980     30.16 2 0.30.53 1
2 Merlin Kevin 3714 A Markham 1000     31.16 2 0.31.16 2

R19 - Merlin Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 980     48.29 3 0.49.28 1
2 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1020     53.32 3 0.52.29 2
3 Merlin Riever 1906 M Kite 1170     61.37 3 0.52.40 3
4 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1000     52.48 3 0.52.48 4
5 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1190     64.41 3 0.54.21 5

R20 - Merlin Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 980     30.46 2 0.31.24 1
2 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1020     34.39 2 0.33.58 2
3 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1000     34.43 2 0.34.43 3
4 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1190     41.38 2 0.34.59 4
5 Merlin Riever 1906 M Kite 1170     44.19 2 0.37.53 5

R1 - OK Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016     35.14 3 0.34.41 1
2 OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1196     43.00 3 0.35.57 2
3 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106     40.10 3 0.36.19 3
4 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1016     37.03 3 0.36.28 4
5 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     40.44 3 0.36.50 5
6 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1136     42.02 3 0.37.00 6

R2 - OK Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106     38.55 3 0.35.11 1
2 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1016     41.00 3 0.40.21 2
3 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016     41.02 3 0.40.23 3
4 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     44.48 3 0.40.30 4
5 OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1196     DNF     19

R3 - OK Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 11.00 11.35.25 0.35.25 2 0.32.01 1
2 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176     BOX     2
2 OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1196 11.00 11.41.31 0.41.31 2 0.34.43 2
4 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.00 11.35.38 0.35.38 2 0.35.04 3
5 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1016 11.00 11.36.20 0.36.20 2 0.35.46 4
6 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1136 11.00 11.41.51 0.41.51 2 0.36.50 5
7 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 11.00 11.41.58 0.41.58 2 0.37.57 6
8 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 11.00 11.42.02 0.42.02 2 0.38.00 7

R4 - OK Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 11.55 12.25.03 0.30.03 2 0.27.10 1
2 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1136 11.55 12.27.44 0.32.44 2 0.28.49 2
2 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176     BOX     2
4 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 11.55 12.27.10 0.32.10 2 0.29.05 3
5 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 11.55 12.27.40 0.32.40 2 0.29.32 4
6 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1016 11.55 12.25.40 0.30.40 2 0.30.11 5
7 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.55 12.26.20 0.31.20 2 0.30.50 6

R5 - OK Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 11.00 11.32..32 0.32.00 2 0.28.56 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.00 11.30.56 0.30.56 2 0.30.27 2
3 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016 11.00 11.32.02 0.32.02 2 0.31.32 3
4 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1016 11.00 11.32.58 0.32.58 2 0.32.27 4
5 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 11.00 11.36.12 0.36.12 2 0.32.44 5
6 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106     DNF     19

R6 - OK Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016 11.45 12.21.41 0.36.41 3 0.36.06 1
2 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 11.45 12.25.15 0.40.15 3 0.36.24 2
3 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.45 12.22.21 0.37.21 3 0.36.46 3
4 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1016 11.45 12.22.34 0.37.34 3 0.36.59 4
5 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 11.45 12.29.31 0.44.31 3 0.40.15 5

R7 - OK Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016 11.05 11.43.09 0.38.09 2 0.37.33 1
2 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 11.05 11.47.50 0.42.50 2 0.38.44 2
3 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 11.05 11.49.06 0.44.06 2 0.39.52 3
4 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206 11.05 11.38.49 0.33.49 1 0.56.05 4
5 OK Joker 1982 Ed Elliott 1206 11.05 11.58.17 0.53.17 1 1.28.22 5

R8 - OK Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016     24.58 2 0.24.34 1
2 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     28.51 2 0.26.05 2
3 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106     31.46 2 0.28.43 3
4 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206     38.12 2 0.31.40 4
5 OK Joker 1982 Euan Stronach 1206     39.40 2 0.32.53 5

R9 - OK Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106     31.27 2 0.28.26 1
2 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016     30.30 2 0.30.01 2
3 OK Mango Rains 1962 Jeremy Stein 1109     33.22 2 0.30.05 3
4 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016     31.34 2 0.31.04 4
5 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206     41.23 2 0.34.19 5
6 OK Joker 1982 James Fraser 1206     42.11 2 0.34.59 6
7 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1136     41.53 2 0.36.52 7
8 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     41.52 2 0.37.51 8

R10 - OK Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Joker 1982 James Fraser 1206     45.39 2 0.37.51 1
2 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206     46.41 2 0.38.43 2
3 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106     43.09 2 0.39.01 3
4 OK Mango Rains 1962 Jeremy Stein 1109     44.03 2 0.39.43 4
5 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1136     46.01 2 0.40.30 5
6 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016     42.35 2 0.41.55 6
7 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016     42.40 2 0.42.00 7

R11 - OK Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176 11.00 11.52.32 0.52.32 3 0.44.40 1
2 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 11.00 11.49.40 0.49.40 3 0.44.54 2
3 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1136 11.00 11.51.07 0.51.07 3 0.45.00 3
4 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.00 11.45.50 0.45.50 3 0.45.07 4
5 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016 11.00 11.46.13 0.46.13 3 0.45.29 5
6 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 11.00 11.51.10 0.51.10 3 0.46.16 6
7 OK 2141 Simon Davis 981 11.00 11.46.17 0.46.17 3 0.47.11 7
8 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206 11.00 11.58.48 0.58.48 3 0.48.45 8
9 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 11.00 11.58.41 0.58.41 3 0.53.04 9

R12 - OK Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1136     31.13 2 0.27.29 1
2 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176     34.03 2 0.28.57 2
3 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016     30.01 2 0.29.33 3
4 OK 2141 Simon Davis 981     29.19 2 0.29.53 4
5 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     33.47 2 0.30.33 5
6 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016     32.37 2 0.32.06 6
7 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106     35.43 2 0.32.18 7
8 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206     41.16 2 0.34.13 8
9 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106     40.24 2 0.36.32 9

R13 - OK Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Mango Rains 1962 Jeremy Stein 1109     41.14 2 0.37.11 1
2 OK 2141 Simon Davis 981     38.04 2 0.38.48 2
3 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016     39.30 2 0.38.53 3
4 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     DNF     19
4 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1136     DNF     19
4 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106     DNF     19

R14 - OK Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK 2141 Simon Davis 981     32.02 2 0.32.39 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016     35.58 2 0.35.24 2
3 OK Mango Rains 1962 Jeremy Stein 1109     42.50 2 0.38.37 3

R15 - OK Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 11.06 11.35.00 0.29.00 2 0.26.13 1
2 OK Joker 1982 Joe Thomas 1206 11.06 11.37.38 0.31.38 2 0.26.14 2
3 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.06 11.33.33 0.27.33 2 0.27.07 3
4 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1016 11.06 11.34.00 0.28.00 2 0.27.34 4
5 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     BOX     5
5 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1136 11.06 11.37.54 0.31.54 2 0.28.05 5

R16 - OK Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Joker 1982 Joe Thomas 1206 11.44 12.35.19 0.51.19 4 0.42.33 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.44 12.29.31 0.45.31 4 0.44.48 2
3 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 11.44 12.34.02 0.50.02 4 0.45.14 3
4 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1016 11.44 12.30.52 0.46.52 4 0.46.08 4
5 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     BOX     5
5 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1136 11.44 12.38.41 0.54.41 4 0.48.08 5

R17 - OK Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176     42.54 2 0.36.29 1
2 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     43.20 2 0.39.11 2
3 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016     41.39 2 0.41.00 3
4 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1016     42.06 2 0.41.26 4
5 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1136     BOX     6

R18 - OK Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Joker 1982 James Fraser 1206     44.20 2 0.36.46 1
2 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176     43.52 2 0.37.18 2
3 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     42.27 2 0.38.23 3
4 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016     39.54 2 0.39.16 4
5 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1016     40.31 2 0.39.53 5
6 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1136     BOX     6

R19 - OK Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206 11.03 11.31.20 0.28.20 2 0.23.30 1
2 OK Joker 1982 Euan Stronach 1206 11.03 11.32.23 0.29.23 2 0.24.22 2
3 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 11.03 11.30.06 0.27.06 2 0.24.30 3
4 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016 11.03 11.27.59 0.24.59 2 0.24.35 4
5 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176 11.03 11.31.58 0.28.58 2 0.24.38 5
6 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.03 11.28.23 0.25.23 2 0.24.59 6
7 OK 2141 Simon Davis 981 11.03 11.27.49 0.24.49 2 0.25.18 7
8 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 11.03 11.31.43 0.28.43 2 0.25.58 8
9 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 11.03 11.31.46 0.28.46 2 0.26.01 9
10 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1016 11.03 11.30.45 0.27.45 2 0.27.19 10
11 OK Intoksokate 2074 John Shaw 1106 11.03 11.39.52 0.36.52 2 0.33.20 11
12 OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1196     DNF     19

R20 - OK Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206 11.40 12.26.46 0.46.46 3 0.38.47 1
2 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176 11.40 12.27.02 0.47.02 3 0.40.00 2
3 OK Joker 1982 Euan Stronach 1206 11.40 12.28.38 0.48.38 3 0.40.20 3
4 OK Intoksokate 2074 John Shaw 1106 11.40 12.25.18 0.45.18 3 0.40.58 4
5 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 11.40 12.26.32 0.46.32 3 0.42.04 5
6 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 11.40 12.26.38 0.46.38 3 0.42.10 6
7 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.40 12.24.27 0.44.27 3 0.43.45 7
8 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016 11.40 12.24.55 0.44.55 3 0.44.13 8
9 OK 2141 Simon Davis 981 11.40 12.23.38 0.43.38 3 0.44.29 9
10 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 11.40 12.25.17 0.45.17 2 1.01.25 10
11 OK Windfall 2088 Roland Gadsby 1016     DNF     19

R1 - Wayfarer Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1016     49.10 4 0.48.24 1
2 Wayfarer 1337 N Smith-James 1106     56.47 4 0.51.20 2

R2 - Wayfarer Fleet - 21/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer 1337 N Smith-James 1106     45.29 3 0.41.07 1
2 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1016     42.03 3 0.41.23 2

R3 - Wayfarer Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer 1337 N Smith-James 1106 13.42 14.15.31 0.33.31 2 0.30.18 1
2 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1136 13.42 14.24.02 0.42.02 2 0.37.00 2
3 Wayfarer Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1136 11.10 11.57.14 0.47.14 2 0.41.35 3
4 Wayfarer 10800 Alan Goodrum 1126     DNF     9

R4 - Wayfarer Fleet - 28/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer 10800 Alan Goodrum 1126 14.32 15.24.10 0.52.10 3 0.46.20 1
2 Wayfarer 1337 N Smith-James 1106 14.32 15.24.47 0.52.47 3 0.47.43 2

R5 - Wayfarer Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 Wayfarer Dipper 2 6778 Phil Preston 1017 1 1
2 Wayfarer 10800 Alan Goodrum 1126 DNF 9

R6 - Wayfarer Fleet - 05/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Dipper 2 6778 Phil Preston 1017 14.50 15.21.35 0.31.35 1 0.31.03 1
2 Wayfarer 10800 Alan Goodrum 1126 14.50 15.26.35 0.36.35 1 0.32.29 2

R7 - Wayfarer Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1136 1 1

R8 - Wayfarer Fleet - 02/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1136 1 1

R9 - Wayfarer Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1136     56.25 3 0.49.40 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper 2 6778 Phil Preston 1017     46.13 2 1.08.10 2

R10 - Wayfarer Fleet - 09/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Dipper 2 6778 Phil Preston 1017     45.48 2 0.45.02 1
2 Wayfarer Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1136     52.16 2 0.46.01 2

R11 - Wayfarer Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1136     57.58 2 0.51.02 1
2 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1016     56.40 2 0.55.46 2
3 Wayfarer 88 Phil Preston 1017     56.48 2 0.55.51 3

R12 - Wayfarer Fleet - 16/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer 88 Phil Preston 1017     76.48 2 1.15.31 1
2 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1016     86.20 2 1.24.58 2
3 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1136     97.13 2 1.25.35 3

R13 - Wayfarer Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 Wayfarer Dipper 2 6778 Phil Preston 1017 1 1

R14 - Wayfarer Fleet - 23/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 Wayfarer Dipper 2 6778 Phil Preston 1017 1 1

R15 - Wayfarer Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 13.55 14.34.45 0.39.45 3 0.35.56 1

R16 - Wayfarer Fleet - 30/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 DNF 9

R17 - Wayfarer Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 Wayfarer 88 Phil Preston 1017 1 1

R18 - Wayfarer Fleet - 07/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 Wayfarer 88 Phil Preston 1017 1 1

R19 - Wayfarer Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1136     61.20 3 0.53.59 1
2 Wayfarer Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1136     62.51 3 0.55.20 2
3 Wayfarer 88 Phil Preston 1017     58.51 3 0.57.52 3
4 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106     64.07 3 0.57.58 4

R20 - Wayfarer Fleet - 21/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106     41.46 2 0.37.46 1
2 Wayfarer Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1136     44.15 2 0.38.57 2
3 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1136     45.39 2 0.40.11 3
4 Wayfarer 88 Phil Preston 1017     42.31 2 0.41.48 4


www.utsc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.1
www.sailwave.com