event burgee venue burgee

2014 Wednesday Series 2 Handicap

Summer Dey

Results as of August 21, 2014

PHC Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, To qualify: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 46, Scoring system: UTSC Normal
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st   Solo 4904 T Palmer   1058 (6.0) 2.0 2.0 (7.0) (6.0) 1.5 2.0 5.0 31.5 12.5
2nd RScape RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 958 (48.0) 4.0 1.0 (48.0) (48.0) 3.0 6.0 4.0 162.0 18.0
3rd Flipside MERLIN-ROCKET 1065 L Smart V Pilon 932 3.0 (48.0) (48.0) 9.0 1.0 1.5 5.0 (48.0) 163.5 19.5
4th Fire Stormer MERLIN-ROCKET 3548 K Rose S Percival 1016 5.0 (10.0) 7.0 8.0 4.0 (48.0) 1.0 (48.0) 131.0 25.0
5th Vector 2 OK 1985 P Benton   1176 10.0 (48.0) 8.0 3.0 5.0 (48.0) 8.0 (48.0) 178.0 34.0
6th Hot Love OK 2093 E Crichton   1016 (48.0) 7.0 (48.0) 12.0 11.0 (48.0) 4.0 3.0 181.0 37.0
7th Knotpaidenough OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1106 8.0 (9.0) (10.0) 4.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 (48.0) 104.0 37.0
8th Not Fade Away OK 2146 G Thompson   1016 (48.0) 6.0 11.0 13.0 (48.0) 5.0 (48.0) 6.0 185.0 41.0
9th Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1016 19.0 DNF 5.0 (48.0) 14.0 (48.0) 4.0 3.0 (48.0) 189.0 45.0
10th Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1106 13.0 8.0 16.0 (48.0) (48.0) 6.0 (48.0) 10.0 197.0 53.0
11th YottaBite MegaByte 264 D Taylor   1000 (48.0) (48.0) 14.0 17.0 (48.0) 12.0 13.0 8.0 208.0 64.0
12th Kevin MERLIN-ROCKET 3714 A Markham S Markham 986 4.0 (48.0) 5.0 10.0 2.0 (48.0) (48.0) 48.0 213.0 69.0
13th Joker OK 1982 J Thomas   1156 (48.0) 3.0 (48.0) 1.0 7.0 (48.0) 11.0 48.0 214.0 70.0
14th The Bug OK 2000 J Portsmouth   1176 9.0 (48.0) (48.0) 5.0 8.0 8.0 (48.0) 48.0 222.0 78.0
15th Good Vibrations OK 2090 D Finlayson   1196 (48.0) 17.0 DNF 12.0 (48.0) 3.0 15.0 (48.0) 48.0 239.0 95.0
16th Happy Hour WAYFARER 10806 J Dighton N Reed 1136 (48.0) (48.0) 6.0 30.1 OOD (48.0) 11.0 48.0 2.0 241.1 97.1
17th Dipper Too WAYFARER 9788 P Preston ACrew 1026 (48.0) 17.0 DNF 9.0 15.0 (48.0) (48.0) 12.0 48.0 245.0 101.0
18th Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1106 (48.0) (48.0) (48.0) 11.0 31.4 OOD 7.0 10.0 48.0 251.4 107.4
19th Penelope WAYFARER 75 B James J Waite 1186 19.0 DNF (48.0) (48.0) (48.0) 48.0 14.0 48.0 9.0 282.0 138.0
20th Hufflepuff FIREFLY 3820 D Mactear C Mactear 1203 (48.0) (48.0) (48.0) 18.0 13.0 48.0 48.0 11.0 282.0 138.0
21st Satisfaction MERLIN-ROCKET 2604 J Sttein Tom P-Stein 996 (48.0) (48.0) (48.0) 24.0 DNF 10.0 48.0 9.0 48.0 283.0 139.0
22nd Whskey Galore WAYFARER 3634 T O'Connell D Macteer 1186 12.0 17.0 DNF (48.0) 19.0 (48.0) (48.0) 48.0 48.0 288.0 144.0
23rd Revier MERLIN-ROCKET 1906 M Kite G Kite 1140 1.0 (48.0) 4.0 (48.0) (48.0) 48.0 48.0 48.0 293.0 149.0
24th Shooting Star OK 2115 A Sheldon   1156 (48.0) 11.0 3.0 (48.0) (48.0) 48.0 48.0 48.0 302.0 158.0
25th   Laser 4.7 205768 D Huges   1185 (48.0) (48.0) 13.0 2.0 (48.0) 48.0 48.0 48.0 303.0 159.0
26th Robin Hood MERLIN-ROCKET 2040 R Pausey G Pausey 986 2.0 (48.0) (48.0) 24.0 DNF (48.0) 48.0 48.0 48.0 314.0 170.0
27th   WAYFARER 9788 D Mactear C Mactear 1200 14.0 12.0 (48.0) (48.0) (48.0) 48.0 48.0 48.0 314.0 170.0
28th   Laser 120151 J Wilson   1088 (48.0) (48.0) (48.0) 48.0 17.0 DNF 48.0 48.0 12.0 317.0 173.0
29th ~ FEVA 3727 J Thomas L Hughes 1235 (48.0) (48.0) 18.0 (48.0) 12.0 48.0 48.0 48.0 318.0 174.0
30th Blue Peter FEVA 3726 K Meadowcroft   1245 (48.0) (48.0) 17.0 (48.0) 48.0 13.0 48.0 48.0 318.0 174.0
31st Taboo MERLIN-ROCKET 3650 Tosh Joe Tosh 1052 19.0 DNF (48.0) (48.0) (48.0) 48.0 48.0 48.0 14.0 DNF 321.0 177.0
32nd   TOPPER UTSC1 L Markham   1313 19.0 DNF (48.0) (48.0) (48.0) 17.0 DNF 48.0 48.0 48.0 324.0 180.0
33rd Joker OK 1982 R Harvey   1106 (48.0) (48.0) (48.0) 48.0 48.0 48.0 48.0 1.0 337.0 193.0
34th Kimsar WAYFARER 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1016 (48.0) 1.0 (48.0) (48.0) 48.0 48.0 48.0 48.0 337.0 193.0
35th   MERLIN-ROCKET 689 E Stronarch S Crockford 1140 7.0 (48.0) 42.1 OOD (48.0) (48.0) 48.0 48.0 48.0 337.1 193.1
36th   OK 1695 M Gould   1200 (48.0) (48.0) (48.0) 6.0 48.0 48.0 48.0 48.0 342.0 198.0
37th Blue Peter FEVA 3727 J Meadowcroft D Meadowcrotf 1235 (48.0) (48.0) (48.0) 48.0 48.0 48.0 48.0 7.0 343.0 199.0
38th   OK 1695 S Dixon   1206 (48.0) (48.0) (48.0) 48.0 48.0 10.0 48.0 48.0 346.0 202.0
39th Yellow Laser Laser 206288 A Mrarkham   1088 11.0 (48.0) (48.0) (48.0) 48.0 48.0 48.0 48.0 347.0 203.0
40th Top Dolly FIREFLY 3616 J Bickford   1013 (48.0) (48.0) (48.0) 16.0 43.4 OOD 48.0 48.0 48.0 347.4 203.4
41st   OK 1965 S Crockford   1206 (48.0) (48.0) (48.0) 48.0 14.0 48.0 48.0 48.0 350.0 206.0
42nd Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1106 (48.0) (48.0) 15.0 (48.0) 48.0 48.0 48.0 48.0 351.0 207.0
43rd Pear Gold National 12 3483 P Walker T Walker 1097 (48.0) 17.0 OCS (48.0) (48.0) 48.0 48.0 48.0 48.0 353.0 209.0
44th   Optimist 3417 O Meadowcroft   1658 (48.0) (48.0) 20.0 DNF (48.0) 48.0 48.0 48.0 48.0 356.0 212.0
45th Intoksokate OK 2074 R Cooper   1106 (48.0) (48.0) (48.0) 24.0 DNF 48.0 48.0 48.0 48.0 360.0 216.0
45th Little John FEVA 583 A Pausey M Percival-Stien 1235 (48.0) (48.0) (48.0) 24.0 DNF 48.0 48.0 48.0 48.0 360.0 216.0

R1 - PHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed BCE BCR Points
1 Revier MERLIN-ROCKET 1906 M Kite G Kite 1140 0:42:47 0:00:00 1140 1.0
2 Robin Hood MERLIN-ROCKET 2040 R Pausey G Pausey 986 0:39:42 0:02:42 1057.842 2.0
3 Flipside MERLIN-ROCKET 1065 L Smart V Pilon 932 0:37:41 0:02:42 1004.106 3.0
4 Kevin MERLIN-ROCKET 3714 A Markham S Markham 986 0:41:31 0:04:31 1106.249 4.0
5 Fire Stormer MERLIN-ROCKET 3548 K Rose S Percival 1016 0:43:17 0:05:09 1153.323 5.0
6   Solo 4904 T Palmer   1058 0:48:05 0:08:23 1281.223 6.0
7   MERLIN-ROCKET 689 E Stronarch S Crockford 1140 0:44:05 0:15:34 1761.959 7.0
8 Knotpaidenough OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1106 0:43:51 0:16:11 1752.633 8.0
9 The Bug OK 2000 J Portsmouth   1176 0:52:37 0:23:12 2103.027 9.0
10 Vector 2 OK 1985 P Benton   1176 0:57:28 0:28:03 2296.876 10.0
11 Yellow Laser Laser 206288 A Mrarkham   1088 0:46:31 0:32:54 3718.434 11.0
12 Whskey Galore WAYFARER 3634 T O'Connell D Macteer 1186 0:54:10 0:39:20 4329.957 12.0
13 Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1106 0:50:55 0:37:05 4070.16 13.0
14   WAYFARER 9788 D Mactear C Mactear 1200 0:59:36 0:44:35 4764.285 14.0
15 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1016 DNF     19.0
15 Penelope WAYFARER 75 B James J Waite 1186 DNF     19.0
15 Taboo MERLIN-ROCKET 3650 Tosh Joe Tosh 1052 DNF     19.0
15   TOPPER UTSC1 L Markham   1313 DNF     19.0

R2 - PHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05:00
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed BCE BCR Points
1 Kimsar WAYFARER 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1016 0:52:33 0:00:00 1016 1.0
2   Solo 4904 T Palmer   1058 0:54:54 0:00:11 1061.435 2.0
3 Joker OK 1982 J Thomas   1156 1:02:59 0:03:12 1217.718 3.0
4 RScape RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 958 0:52:33 0:03:00 1016 4.0
5 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1016 0:56:23 0:03:50 1090.114 5.0
6 Not Fade Away OK 2146 G Thompson   1016 0:56:26 0:03:53 1091.08 6.0
7 Hot Love OK 2093 E Crichton   1016 0:57:10 0:04:37 1105.258 7.0
8 Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1106 1:02:57 0:05:45 1217.073 8.0
9 Knotpaidenough OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1106 1:03:13 0:06:01 1222.229 9.0
10 Fire Stormer MERLIN-ROCKET 3548 K Rose S Percival 1016 0:59:33 0:07:00 1151.338 10.0
11 Shooting Star OK 2115 A Sheldon   1156 1:08:24 0:08:37 1322.443 11.0
12   WAYFARER 9788 D Mactear C Mactear 1200 1:05:58 0:24:35 1913.096 12.0
13 Good Vibrations OK 2090 D Finlayson   1196 DNF     17.0
13 Dipper Too WAYFARER 9788 P Preston ACrew 1026 DNF     17.0
13 Whskey Galore WAYFARER 3634 T O'Connell D Macteer 1186 DNF     17.0
13 Pear Gold National 12 3483 P Walker T Walker 1097 OCS     17.0

R3 - PHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed BCE BCR Points
1 RScape RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 958 0.46.22 0.00.00 958 1.0
2   Solo 4904 T Palmer   1058 0.51.33 0.00.21 1065.095 2.0
3 Shooting Star OK 2115 A Sheldon   1156 0.56.51 0.00.54 1174.6 3.0
4 Revier MERLIN-ROCKET 1906 M Kite G Kite 1140 0.56.58 0.01.47 1177.011 4.0
5 Kevin MERLIN-ROCKET 3714 A Markham S Markham 986 0.50.23 0.02.40 1040.99 5.0
6 Happy Hour WAYFARER 10806 J Dighton N Reed 1136 0.47.37 0.03.38 1229.783 6.0
7 Fire Stormer MERLIN-ROCKET 3548 K Rose S Percival 1016 0.53.54 0.04.44 1113.649 7.0
8 Vector 2 OK 1985 P Benton   1176 0.49.58 0.04.26 1290.476 8.0
9 Dipper Too WAYFARER 9788 P Preston ACrew 1026 0.55.15 0.05.36 1141.542 9.0
10 Knotpaidenough OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1106 0.47.56 0.05.07 1237.962 10.0
11 Not Fade Away OK 2146 G Thompson   1016 0.55.40 0.06.30 1150.151 11.0
12 Good Vibrations OK 2090 D Finlayson   1196 0.53.50 0.07.31 1390.34 12.0
13   Laser 4.7 205768 D Huges   1185 0.54.18 0.08.25 1402.392 13.0
14 YottaBite MegaByte 264 D Taylor   1000 0.46.29 0.07.46 1200.513 14.0
15 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1106 0.55.36 0.12.47 1435.967 15.0
16 Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1106 0.55.38 0.12.49 1436.828 16.0
17 Blue Peter FEVA 3726 K Meadowcroft   1245 0.50.15 0.14.06 1730.392 17.0
18 ~ FEVA 3727 J Thomas L Hughes 1235 0.50.17 0.14.25 1731.54 18.0
19   Optimist 3417 O Meadowcroft   1658 DNF     20.0
20   MERLIN-ROCKET 689 E Stronarch S Crockford 1140 OOD     42.1

R4 - PHC Fleet at 19:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed BCE BCR Points
1 Joker OK 1982 J Thomas   1156 0.57.32 0.00.00 1156 1.0
2   Laser 4.7 205768 D Huges   1185 0.59.36 0.00.37 1197.525 2.0
3 Vector 2 OK 1985 P Benton   1176 0.59.46 0.01.14 1200.874 3.0
4 Knotpaidenough OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1106 0.56.36 0.01.33 1137.247 4.0
5 The Bug OK 2000 J Portsmouth   1176 1.00.20 0.01.48 1212.26 5.0
6   OK 1695 M Gould   1200 1.01.35 0.01.52 1237.375 6.0
7   Solo 4904 T Palmer   1058 0.54.34 0.01.55 1096.392 7.0
8 Fire Stormer MERLIN-ROCKET 3548 K Rose S Percival 1016 0.52.39 0.02.05 1057.881 8.0
9 Flipside MERLIN-ROCKET 1065 L Smart V Pilon 932 0.48.21 0.01.58 971.482 9.0
10 Kevin MERLIN-ROCKET 3714 A Markham S Markham 986 0.51.20 0.02.16 1031.425 10.0
11 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1106 0.57.50 0.02.47 1162.028 11.0
12 Hot Love OK 2093 E Crichton   1016 0.54.15 0.03.41 1090.029 12.0
13 Not Fade Away OK 2146 G Thompson   1016 0.54.18 0.03.44 1091.034 13.0
14 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1016 0.55.06 0.04.32 1107.108 14.0
15 Dipper Too WAYFARER 9788 P Preston ACrew 1026 0.55.40 0.04.36 1118.494 15.0
16 Top Dolly FIREFLY 3616 J Bickford   1013 0.55.21 0.04.56 1112.131 16.0
17 YottaBite MegaByte 264 D Taylor   1000 0.56.48 0.07.02 1141.265 17.0
18 Hufflepuff FIREFLY 3820 D Mactear C Mactear 1203 0.51.58 0.07.04 1392.201 18.0
19 Whskey Galore WAYFARER 3634 T O'Connell D Macteer 1186 0.51.58 0.07.42 1392.201 19.0
20 Satisfaction MERLIN-ROCKET 2604 J Sttein Tom P-Stein 996 DNF     24.0
20 Robin Hood MERLIN-ROCKET 2040 R Pausey G Pausey 986 DNF     24.0
20 Intoksokate OK 2074 R Cooper   1106 DNF     24.0
20 Little John FEVA 583 A Pausey M Percival-Stien 1235 DNF     24.0
24 Happy Hour WAYFARER 10806 J Dighton N Reed 1136 OOD     30.1

R5 - PHC Fleet at 19:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed BCE BCR Points
1 Flipside MERLIN-ROCKET 1065 L Smart V Pilon 932 0.50.09 0.00.00 932 1.0
2 Kevin MERLIN-ROCKET 3714 A Markham S Markham 986 0.55.49 0.02.46 1037.311 2.0
3 Good Vibrations OK 2090 D Finlayson   1196 0.51.12 0.02.56 1268.685 3.0
4 Fire Stormer MERLIN-ROCKET 3548 K Rose S Percival 1016 0.58.20 0.03.40 1084.081 4.0
5 Vector 2 OK 1985 P Benton   1176 0.51.10 0.03.42 1267.859 5.0
6   Solo 4904 T Palmer   1058 1.01.30 0.04.34 1142.931 6.0
7 Joker OK 1982 J Thomas   1156 0.50.47 0.04.08 1258.36 7.0
8 The Bug OK 2000 J Portsmouth   1176 1.12.22 0.09.05 1344.88 8.0
9 Knotpaidenough OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1106 1.08.25 0.08.54 1271.472 9.0
10 Satisfaction MERLIN-ROCKET 2604 J Sttein Tom P-Stein 996 1.03.08 0.09.32 1173.285 10.0
11 Hot Love OK 2093 E Crichton   1016 1.06.34 0.11.54 1237.091 11.0
12 ~ FEVA 3727 J Thomas L Hughes 1235 1.14.50 0.25.00 1854.295 12.0
13 Hufflepuff FIREFLY 3820 D Mactear C Mactear 1203 1.16.47 0.28.14 1902.614 13.0
14   OK 1965 S Crockford   1206 0.53.50 0.21.23 2000.904 14.0
15   Laser 120151 J Wilson   1088 DNF     17.0
15   TOPPER UTSC1 L Markham   1313 DNF     17.0
17 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1106 OOD     31.4
18 Top Dolly FIREFLY 3616 J Bickford   1013 OOD     43.4

R6 - PHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:05
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed BCE BCR Points
1   Solo 4904 T Palmer   1058 0:41:38 0:00:01 1058.244 1.5
1 Flipside MERLIN-ROCKET 1065 L Smart V Pilon 932 0:36:40 0:00:00 932 1.5
3 RScape RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 958 0:37:43 0:00:02 958.689 3.0
4 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1016 0:42:29 0:02:31 1079.849 4.0
5 Not Fade Away OK 2146 G Thompson   1016 0:44:04 0:04:06 1120.095 5.0
6 Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1106 0:48:38 0:05:07 1236.171 6.0
7 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1106 0:50:11 0:06:40 1275.569 7.0
8 The Bug OK 2000 J Portsmouth   1176 0:53:59 0:07:43 1372.158 8.0
9 Knotpaidenough OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1106 0:52:10 0:08:39 1325.982 9.0
10   OK 1695 S Dixon   1206 0:39:35 0:07:57 1509.205 10.0
11 Happy Hour WAYFARER 10806 J Dighton N Reed 1136 1:00:10 0:15:28 1529.327 11.0
12 YottaBite MegaByte 264 D Taylor   1000 0:53:17 0:13:56 1354.365 12.0
13 Blue Peter FEVA 3726 K Meadowcroft   1245 1:10:42 0:38:03 2695.598 13.0
14 Penelope WAYFARER 75 B James J Waite 1186 1:48:00 1:01:20 2745.164 14.0
15 Good Vibrations OK 2090 D Finlayson   1196 19.42.07 19.10.45 45070.885 15.0

R7 - PHC Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed BCE BCR Points
1 Fire Stormer MERLIN-ROCKET 3548 K Rose S Percival 1016 0.45.54 0.00.00 1016 1.0
2   Solo 4904 T Palmer   1058 0.48.48 0.01.00 1080.192 2.0
3 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1016 0.47.26 0.01.32 1049.94 3.0
4 Hot Love OK 2093 E Crichton   1016 0.49.34 0.03.40 1097.162 4.0
5 Flipside MERLIN-ROCKET 1065 L Smart V Pilon 932 0.45.53 0.03.47 1015.631 5.0
6 RScape RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 958 0.48.38 0.05.21 1076.503 6.0
7 Knotpaidenough OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1106 0.57.58 0.08.00 1283.097 7.0
8 Vector 2 OK 1985 P Benton   1176 1.03.52 0.10.44 1413.694 8.0
9 Satisfaction MERLIN-ROCKET 2604 J Sttein Tom P-Stein 996 0.54.14 0.09.14 1200.459 9.0
10 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1106 1.06.38 0.16.40 1474.934 10.0
11 Joker OK 1982 J Thomas   1156 0.47.54 0.13.05 1590.405 11.0
12 Dipper Too WAYFARER 9788 P Preston ACrew 1026 1.04.29 0.18.08 1427.344 12.0
13 YottaBite MegaByte 264 D Taylor   1000 1.03.37 0.18.26 1408.16 13.0

R8 - PHC Fleet at 19.05.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed BCE BCR Points
1 Joker OK 1982 R Harvey   1106 0.45.37 0.00.00 1106 1.0
2 Happy Hour WAYFARER 10806 J Dighton N Reed 1136 0.47.07 0.00.16 1142.368 2.0
3 Hot Love OK 2093 E Crichton   1016 0.43.34 0.01.40 1056.297 3.0
4 RScape RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 958 0.41.36 0.02.05 1008.614 4.0
5   Solo 4904 T Palmer   1058 0.46.32 0.02.54 1128.225 5.0
6 Not Fade Away OK 2146 G Thompson   1016 0.46.37 0.04.43 1130.246 6.0
7 Blue Peter FEVA 3727 J Meadowcroft D Meadowcrotf 1235 1.09.58 0.19.02 1696.379 7.0
8 YottaBite MegaByte 264 D Taylor   1000 0.57.50 0.16.35 1402.199 8.0
9 Penelope WAYFARER 75 B James J Waite 1186 1.09.14 0.20.19 1678.598 9.0
10 Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1106 1.09.14 0.23.37 1678.598 10.0
11 Hufflepuff FIREFLY 3820 D Mactear C Mactear 1203 1.20.47 0.31.10 1958.634 11.0
12   Laser 120151 J Wilson   1088 1.13.35 0.28.43 1784.066 12.0
13 Taboo MERLIN-ROCKET 3650 Tosh Joe Tosh 1052 DNF     14.0


www.utsc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com