event burgee venue burgee

2014 Wednesday Series 2 Handicap

Summer Dey

Results as of August 21, 2014

CPN Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, To qualify: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 47, Scoring system: UTSC Normal
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Flipside MERLIN-ROCKET 1065 L Smart V Pilon 1036 1.0 (49.0) (49.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 (49.0) 156.0 9.0
2nd   Solo 4904 T Palmer   1138 (6.0) 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 3.0 1.5 3.0 23.5 11.5
3rd RScape RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 1063 (49.0) 3.0 1.0 (49.0) (49.0) 2.0 6.0 1.0 160.0 13.0
4th Hot Love OK 2093 E Crichton   1106 (49.0) 6.0 (49.0) 4.0 5.0 (49.0) 4.0 2.0 168.0 21.0
5th Not Fade Away OK 2146 G Thompson   1106 (49.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 (49.0) 5.0 (49.0) 5.0 172.0 25.0
6th Fire Stormer MERLIN-ROCKET 3548 K Rose S Percival 1036 5.0 (10.0) 7.0 10.0 4.0 (49.0) 3.0 (49.0) 137.0 29.0
7th Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1106 19.0 DNF 4.0 (49.0) 7.0 (49.0) 4.0 1.5 (49.0) 182.5 35.5
8th Knotpaidenough OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1106 7.0 9.0 9.0 (11.0) (10.0) 8.0 8.0 (49.0) 111.0 41.0
9th Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1106 12.0 7.0 16.0 (49.0) (49.0) 6.0 (49.0) 9.5 197.5 50.5
10th Vector 2 OK 1985 P Benton   1106 10.0 (49.0) 11.0 14.0 8.0 (49.0) 9.0 (49.0) 199.0 52.0
11th YottaBite MegaByte 264 D Taylor   1000 (49.0) (49.0) 13.0 17.0 (49.0) 10.0 12.0 8.0 207.0 60.0
12th Kevin MERLIN-ROCKET 3714 A Markham S Markham 1036 3.0 (49.0) 3.0 6.0 2.0 (49.0) (49.0) 49.0 210.0 63.0
13th Dipper Too WAYFARER 9788 P Preston A Crew 1106 (49.0) 17.0 DNF 4.0 9.0 (49.0) (49.0) 10.0 49.0 236.0 89.0
14th Joker OK 1982 J Thomas   1106 (49.0) 8.0 (49.0) 12.0 7.0 (49.0) 13.0 49.0 236.0 89.0
15th The Bug OK 2000 J Portsmouth   1106 9.0 (49.0) (49.0) 15.0 11.0 9.0 (49.0) 49.0 240.0 93.0
16th Good Vibrations OK 2090 D Finlayson   1106 (49.0) 17.0 DNF 14.0 (49.0) 9.0 15.0 (49.0) 49.0 251.0 104.0
17th Happy Hour WAYFARER 10806 J Dighton N Reed 1106 (49.0) (49.0) 8.0 31.7 OOD (49.0) 12.0 49.0 6.0 253.7 106.7
18th Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1106 (49.0) (49.0) (49.0) 13.0 32.4 OOD 7.0 11.0 49.0 259.4 112.4
19th Satisfaction MERLIN-ROCKET 2604 J Stein Tom P-Stein 1036 (49.0) (49.0) (49.0) 24.0 DNF 6.0 49.0 7.0 49.0 282.0 135.0
20th Penelope WAYFARER 75 B James J Waite 1106 19.0 DNF (49.0) (49.0) (49.0) 49.0 14.0 49.0 9.5 287.5 140.5
21st Hufflepuff FIREFLY 3820 D Mactear C Mactear 1135 (49.0) (49.0) (49.0) 18.0 13.0 49.0 49.0 13.0 289.0 142.0
22nd Wiskey Galore WAYFARER 3634 T O'Connell D Matcteer 1106 13.0 17.0 DNF (49.0) 19.0 (49.0) (49.0) 49.0 49.0 294.0 147.0
23rd Revier MERLIN-ROCKET 1906 M Kite G Kite 1036 4.0 (49.0) 10.0 (49.0) (49.0) 49.0 49.0 49.0 308.0 161.0
24th Shooting Star OK 2115 A Sheldon   1106 (49.0) 11.0 6.0 (49.0) (49.0) 49.0 49.0 49.0 311.0 164.0
25th   Laser 4.7 205768 D Huges   1185 (49.0) (49.0) 12.0 8.0 (49.0) 49.0 49.0 49.0 314.0 167.0
26th Robin Hood MERLIN-ROCKET 2040 R Pausey G Pausey 1036 2.0 (49.0) (49.0) 24.0 DNF (49.0) 49.0 49.0 49.0 320.0 173.0
27th   WAYFARER 9788 D Mactear C Mactear 1106 14.0 12.0 (49.0) (49.0) (49.0) 49.0 49.0 49.0 320.0 173.0
28th   Laser 120151 J Wilson   1088 (49.0) (49.0) (49.0) 49.0 17.0 DNF 49.0 49.0 12.0 323.0 176.0
29th ~ FEVA 3727 J Thomas L Hughes 1235 (49.0) (49.0) 18.0 (49.0) 12.0 49.0 49.0 49.0 324.0 177.0
30th Blue Peter FEVA 3726 K Meadowcroft   1235 (49.0) (49.0) 17.0 (49.0) 49.0 13.0 49.0 49.0 324.0 177.0
31st Taboo MERLIN-ROCKET 3650 Tosh Joe Tosh 1052 19.0 DNF (49.0) (49.0) (49.0) 49.0 49.0 49.0 15.0 DNF 328.0 181.0
32nd   TOPPER UTSC1 L Markham   1313 19.0 DNF (49.0) (49.0) (49.0) 17.0 DNF 49.0 49.0 49.0 330.0 183.0
33rd Top Dolly FIREFLY 3616 J Bickford   1158 (49.0) (49.0) (49.0) 2.0 42.3 OOD 49.0 49.0 49.0 338.3 191.3
34th Kimsar WAYFARER 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1106 (49.0) 1.0 (49.0) (49.0) 49.0 49.0 49.0 49.0 344.0 197.0
35th   MERLIN-ROCKET 689 E Stronarch S Crockford 1036 8.0 (49.0) 43.1 OOD (49.0) (49.0) 49.0 49.0 49.0 345.1 198.1
36th Joker OK 1982 R Harvey   1106 (49.0) (49.0) (49.0) 49.0 49.0 49.0 49.0 4.0 347.0 200.0
37th Blue Peter FEVA 3727 J Meadowcroft D Meadowcrotf 1235 (49.0) (49.0) (49.0) 49.0 49.0 49.0 49.0 7.0 350.0 203.0
38th Stress Pirat 2118 S Crockford S Crockford 1106 (49.0) (49.0) (49.0) 49.0 49.0 49.0 49.0 11.0 354.0 207.0
39th   OK 1695 S Dixon   1106 (49.0) (49.0) (49.0) 49.0 49.0 11.0 49.0 49.0 354.0 207.0
40th Yellow Laser Laser 206288 A Mrarkham   1088 11.0 (49.0) (49.0) (49.0) 49.0 49.0 49.0 49.0 354.0 207.0
41st   OK 1965 S Crockford   1106 (49.0) (49.0) (49.0) 49.0 14.0 49.0 49.0 49.0 357.0 210.0
42nd Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1106 (49.0) (49.0) 15.0 (49.0) 49.0 49.0 49.0 49.0 358.0 211.0
43rd   OK 1695 M Gould   1106 (49.0) (49.0) (49.0) 16.0 49.0 49.0 49.0 49.0 359.0 212.0
44th Pear Gold National 12 3483 P Walker T Walker 1097 (49.0) 17.0 OCS (49.0) (49.0) 49.0 49.0 49.0 49.0 360.0 213.0
45th   Optimist 3417 O Meadowcroft   1658 (49.0) (49.0) 20.0 DNF (49.0) 49.0 49.0 49.0 49.0 363.0 216.0
46th Intoksokate OK 2074 R Cooper   1106 (49.0) (49.0) (49.0) 24.0 DNF 49.0 49.0 49.0 49.0 367.0 220.0
46th Little John FEVA 583 A Pausey M Percival-Stien 1235 (49.0) (49.0) (49.0) 24.0 DNF 49.0 49.0 49.0 49.0 367.0 220.0

R1 - CPN Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed BCE BCR Points
1 Flipside MERLIN-ROCKET 1065 L Smart V Pilon 1036 0:37:41 0:00:00 1036 1.0
2 Robin Hood MERLIN-ROCKET 2040 R Pausey G Pausey 1036 0:39:42 0:02:01 1091.443 2.0
3 Kevin MERLIN-ROCKET 3714 A Markham S Markham 1036 0:41:31 0:03:50 1141.387 3.0
4 Revier MERLIN-ROCKET 1906 M Kite G Kite 1036 0:42:47 0:05:06 1176.211 4.0
5 Fire Stormer MERLIN-ROCKET 3548 K Rose S Percival 1036 0:43:17 0:05:36 1189.957 5.0
6   Solo 4904 T Palmer   1138 0:48:05 0:06:41 1321.92 6.0
7 Knotpaidenough OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1106 0:43:51 0:17:02 1808.303 7.0
8   MERLIN-ROCKET 689 E Stronarch S Crockford 1036 0:44:05 0:18:58 1817.926 8.0
9 The Bug OK 2000 J Portsmouth   1106 0:52:37 0:25:48 2169.827 9.0
10 Vector 2 OK 1985 P Benton   1106 0:57:28 0:30:39 2369.833 10.0
11 Yellow Laser Laser 206288 A Mrarkham   1088 0:46:31 0:33:20 3836.545 11.0
12 Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1106 0:50:55 0:37:30 4199.443 12.0
13 Wiskey Galore WAYFARER 3634 T O'Connell D Matcteer 1106 0:54:10 0:40:45 4467.492 13.0
14   WAYFARER 9788 D Mactear C Mactear 1106 0:59:36 0:46:11 4915.616 14.0
15 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1106 DNF     19.0
15 Penelope WAYFARER 75 B James J Waite 1106 DNF     19.0
15 Taboo MERLIN-ROCKET 3650 Tosh Joe Tosh 1052 DNF     19.0
15   TOPPER UTSC1 L Markham   1313 DNF     19.0

R2 - CPN Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:05:00
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed BCE BCR Points
1 Kimsar WAYFARER 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1106 0:52:33 0:00:00 1106 1.0
2   Solo 4904 T Palmer   1138 0:54:54 0:00:50 1155.46 2.0
3 RScape RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 1063 0:52:33 0:02:03 1106 3.0
4 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1106 0:56:23 0:03:50 1186.679 4.0
5 Not Fade Away OK 2146 G Thompson   1106 0:56:26 0:03:53 1187.731 5.0
6 Hot Love OK 2093 E Crichton   1106 0:57:10 0:04:37 1203.165 6.0
7 Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1106 1:02:57 0:10:24 1324.885 7.0
8 Joker OK 1982 J Thomas   1106 1:02:59 0:10:26 1325.586 8.0
9 Knotpaidenough OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1106 1:03:13 0:10:40 1330.497 9.0
10 Fire Stormer MERLIN-ROCKET 3548 K Rose S Percival 1036 0:59:33 0:10:20 1253.326 10.0
11 Shooting Star OK 2115 A Sheldon   1106 1:08:24 0:15:51 1439.589 11.0
12   WAYFARER 9788 D Mactear C Mactear 1106 1:05:58 0:30:56 2082.563 12.0
13 Dipper Too WAYFARER 9788 P Preston A Crew 1106 DNF     17.0
13 Good Vibrations OK 2090 D Finlayson   1106 DNF     17.0
13 Wiskey Galore WAYFARER 3634 T O'Connell D Matcteer 1106 DNF     17.0
13 Pear Gold National 12 3483 P Walker T Walker 1097 OCS     17.0

R3 - CPN Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed BCE BCR Points
1 RScape RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 1063 0.46.22 0.00.00 1063 1.0
2   Solo 4904 T Palmer   1138 0.51.33 0.01.55 1181.833 2.0
3 Kevin MERLIN-ROCKET 3714 A Markham S Markham 1036 0.50.23 0.05.12 1155.086 3.0
4 Dipper Too WAYFARER 9788 P Preston A Crew 1106 0.55.15 0.07.00 1266.659 4.0
5 Not Fade Away OK 2146 G Thompson   1106 0.55.40 0.07.25 1276.211 5.0
6 Shooting Star OK 2115 A Sheldon   1106 0.56.51 0.08.36 1303.34 6.0
7 Fire Stormer MERLIN-ROCKET 3548 K Rose S Percival 1036 0.53.54 0.08.43 1235.709 7.0
8 Happy Hour WAYFARER 10806 J Dighton N Reed 1106 0.47.37 0.09.01 1364.572 8.0
9 Knotpaidenough OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1106 0.47.56 0.09.20 1373.647 9.0
10 Revier MERLIN-ROCKET 1906 M Kite G Kite 1036 0.56.58 0.11.47 1306.015 10.0
11 Vector 2 OK 1985 P Benton   1106 0.49.58 0.11.22 1431.917 11.0
12   Laser 4.7 205768 D Huges   1185 0.54.18 0.12.57 1556.099 12.0
13 YottaBite MegaByte 264 D Taylor   1000 0.46.29 0.11.35 1332.093 13.0
14 Good Vibrations OK 2090 D Finlayson   1106 0.53.50 0.15.14 1542.726 14.0
15 Mango Rains OK 1962 J Stein   1106 0.55.36 0.17.00 1593.354 15.0
16 Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1106 0.55.38 0.17.02 1594.309 16.0
17 Blue Peter FEVA 3726 K Meadowcroft   1235 0.50.15 0.17.56 1920.049 17.0
18 ~ FEVA 3727 J Thomas L Hughes 1235 0.50.17 0.17.58 1921.322 18.0
19   Optimist 3417 O Meadowcroft   1658 DNF     20.0
20   MERLIN-ROCKET 689 E Stronarch S Crockford 1036 OOD     43.1

R4 - CPN Fleet at 19:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed BCE BCR Points
1 Flipside MERLIN-ROCKET 1065 L Smart V Pilon 1036 0.48.21 0.00.00 1036 1.0
2 Top Dolly FIREFLY 3616 J Bickford   1158 0.55.21 0.01.18 1185.99 2.0
3   Solo 4904 T Palmer   1138 0.54.34 0.01.27 1169.205 3.0
4 Hot Love OK 2093 E Crichton   1106 0.54.15 0.02.38 1162.42 4.0
5 Not Fade Away OK 2146 G Thompson   1106 0.54.18 0.02.41 1163.491 5.0
6 Kevin MERLIN-ROCKET 3714 A Markham S Markham 1036 0.51.20 0.02.59 1099.924 6.0
7 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1106 0.55.06 0.03.29 1180.633 7.0
8   Laser 4.7 205768 D Huges   1185 0.59.36 0.04.18 1277.055 8.0
9 Dipper Too WAYFARER 9788 P Preston A Crew 1106 0.55.40 0.04.03 1192.775 9.0
10 Fire Stormer MERLIN-ROCKET 3548 K Rose S Percival 1036 0.52.39 0.04.18 1128.137 10.0
11 Knotpaidenough OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1106 0.56.36 0.04.59 1212.774 11.0
12 Joker OK 1982 J Thomas   1106 0.57.32 0.05.55 1232.772 12.0
13 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1106 0.57.50 0.06.13 1239.2 13.0
14 Vector 2 OK 1985 P Benton   1106 0.59.46 0.08.09 1280.626 14.0
15 The Bug OK 2000 J Portsmouth   1106 1.00.20 0.08.43 1292.768 15.0
16   OK 1695 M Gould   1106 1.01.35 0.09.58 1319.552 16.0
17 YottaBite MegaByte 264 D Taylor   1000 0.56.48 0.10.08 1217.059 17.0
18 Hufflepuff FIREFLY 3820 D Mactear C Mactear 1135 0.51.58 0.12.14 1484.66 18.0
19 Wiskey Galore WAYFARER 3634 T O'Connell D Matcteer 1106 0.51.58 0.13.15 1484.66 19.0
20 Satisfaction MERLIN-ROCKET 2604 J Stein Tom P-Stein 1036 DNF     24.0
20 Robin Hood MERLIN-ROCKET 2040 R Pausey G Pausey 1036 DNF     24.0
20 Intoksokate OK 2074 R Cooper   1106 DNF     24.0
20 Little John FEVA 583 A Pausey M Percival-Stien 1235 DNF     24.0
24 Happy Hour WAYFARER 10806 J Dighton N Reed 1106 OOD     31.7

R5 - CPN Fleet at 19:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed BCE BCR Points
1 Flipside MERLIN-ROCKET 1065 L Smart V Pilon 1036 0.50.09 0.00.00 1036 1.0
2 Kevin MERLIN-ROCKET 3714 A Markham S Markham 1036 0.55.49 0.05.40 1153.062 2.0
3   Solo 4904 T Palmer   1138 1.01.30 0.06.25 1270.469 3.0
4 Fire Stormer MERLIN-ROCKET 3548 K Rose S Percival 1036 0.58.20 0.08.11 1205.052 4.0
5 Hot Love OK 2093 E Crichton   1106 1.06.34 0.13.02 1375.136 5.0
6 Satisfaction MERLIN-ROCKET 2604 J Stein Tom P-Stein 1036 1.03.08 0.12.59 1304.21 6.0
7 Joker OK 1982 J Thomas   1106 0.50.47 0.10.38 1398.778 7.0
8 Vector 2 OK 1985 P Benton   1106 0.51.10 0.11.01 1409.336 8.0
9 Good Vibrations OK 2090 D Finlayson   1106 0.51.12 0.11.03 1410.255 9.0
10 Knotpaidenough OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1106 1.08.25 0.14.53 1413.353 10.0
11 The Bug OK 2000 J Portsmouth   1106 1.12.22 0.18.50 1494.952 11.0
12 ~ FEVA 3727 J Thomas L Hughes 1235 1.14.50 0.30.00 2061.212 12.0
13 Hufflepuff FIREFLY 3820 D Mactear C Mactear 1135 1.16.47 0.35.35 2114.923 13.0
14   OK 1965 S Crockford   1106 0.53.50 0.27.04 2224.181 14.0
15   Laser 120151 J Wilson   1088 DNF     17.0
15   TOPPER UTSC1 L Markham   1313 DNF     17.0
17 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1106 OOD     32.4
18 Top Dolly FIREFLY 3616 J Bickford   1158 OOD     42.3

R6 - CPN Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:05
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed BCE BCR Points
1 Flipside MERLIN-ROCKET 1065 L Smart V Pilon 1036 0:36:40 0:00:00 1036 1.0
2 RScape RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 1063 0:37:43 0:00:06 1065.667 2.0
3   Solo 4904 T Palmer   1138 0:41:38 0:01:21 1176.331 3.0
4 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1106 0:42:29 0:03:20 1200.347 4.0
5 Not Fade Away OK 2146 G Thompson   1106 0:44:04 0:04:55 1245.084 5.0
6 Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1106 0:48:38 0:09:29 1374.113 6.0
7 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1106 0:50:11 0:11:02 1417.907 7.0
8 Knotpaidenough OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1106 0:52:10 0:13:01 1473.945 8.0
9 The Bug OK 2000 J Portsmouth   1106 0:53:59 0:14:50 1525.275 9.0
10 YottaBite MegaByte 264 D Taylor   1000 0:53:17 0:17:53 1505.496 10.0
11   OK 1695 S Dixon   1106 0:39:35 0:13:29 1677.614 11.0
12 Happy Hour WAYFARER 10806 J Dighton N Reed 1106 1:00:10 0:21:01 1699.982 12.0
13 Blue Peter FEVA 3726 K Meadowcroft   1235 1:10:42 0:41:34 2996.395 13.0
14 Penelope WAYFARER 75 B James J Waite 1106 1:48:00 1:08:51 3051.491 14.0
15 Good Vibrations OK 2090 D Finlayson   1106 19.42.07 19.16.01 50100.254 15.0

R7 - CPN Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed BCE BCR Points
1   Solo 4904 T Palmer   1138 0.48.48 0.00.00 1138 1.5
1 Playin' Hookey OK 2086 M Haigh   1106 0.47.26 0.00.00 1106.13 1.5
3 Fire Stormer MERLIN-ROCKET 3548 K Rose S Percival 1036 0.45.54 0.01.28 1070.373 3.0
4 Hot Love OK 2093 E Crichton   1106 0.49.34 0.02.08 1155.878 4.0
5 Flipside MERLIN-ROCKET 1065 L Smart V Pilon 1016 0.45.53 0.02.19 1069.984 5.0
6 RScape RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 1063 0.48.38 0.03.03 1134.113 6.0
7 Satisfaction MERLIN-ROCKET 2604 J Stein Tom P-Stein 1036 0.54.14 0.09.48 1264.704 7.0
8 Knotpaidenough OK 2091 K Breckenridge   1106 0.57.58 0.10.32 1351.764 8.0
9 Vector 2 OK 1985 P Benton   1106 1.03.52 0.16.26 1489.35 9.0
10 Dipper Too WAYFARER 9788 P Preston A Crew 1106 1.04.29 0.17.03 1503.73 10.0
11 Consida OK 2097 D Berry   1106 1.06.38 0.19.12 1553.867 11.0
12 YottaBite MegaByte 264 D Taylor   1000 1.03.37 0.20.44 1483.52 12.0
13 Joker OK 1982 J Thomas   1106 0.47.54 0.16.17 1675.518 13.0

R8 - CPN Fleet at 19.05.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Boat Name Class Sail Number Helmsman Crew Handicap Elapsed BCE BCR Points
1 RScape RS 200 1450 S Davis G Davis 1063 0.41.36 0.00.00 1063 1.0
2 Hot Love OK 2093 E Crichton   1106 0.43.34 0.00.17 1113.254 2.0
3   Solo 4904 T Palmer   1138 0.46.32 0.02.00 1189.061 3.0
4 Joker OK 1982 R Harvey   1106 0.45.37 0.02.20 1165.637 4.0
5 Not Fade Away OK 2146 G Thompson   1106 0.46.37 0.03.20 1191.19 5.0
6 Happy Hour WAYFARER 10806 J Dighton N Reed 1106 0.47.07 0.03.50 1203.967 6.0
7 Blue Peter FEVA 3727 J Meadowcroft D Meadowcrotf 1235 1.09.58 0.21.38 1787.85 7.0
8 YottaBite MegaByte 264 D Taylor   1000 0.57.50 0.18.42 1477.808 8.0
9 Blue Chiffon WAYFARER 68 T Ketley C Ketley 1106 1.09.14 0.25.57 1769.111 9.5
9 Penelope WAYFARER 75 B James J Waite 1106 1.09.14 0.25.57 1769.111 9.5
11 Stress Pirat 2118 S Crockford S Crockford 1106 1.12.31 0.29.14 1853.01 11.0
12   Laser 120151 J Wilson   1088 1.13.35 0.31.00 1880.266 12.0
13 Hufflepuff FIREFLY 3820 D Mactear C Mactear 1135 1.20.47 0.36.22 2064.247 13.0
14 Taboo MERLIN-ROCKET 3650 Tosh Joe Tosh 1052 DNF     15.0


www.utsc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com