event burgee venue burgee

Series 1

Upper Thames Sailing Club

Results are final as of 15:43 on August 6, 2014

HCap am Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN R1
13/04
R2
13/04
R3
20/04
R4
20/04
R5
04/05
R6
04/05
R9
08/06
R10
08/06
R11
15/06
R12
15/06
R13
22/06
R14
22/06
R17
06/07
R18
06/07
R19
20/07
R20
20/07
Nett
1st HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 1 1 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 1 1 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 1 (10 DNF) 1 1 1 (4) 8
2nd HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 1 1 (3) (3) (3) (11 DNC) 3 1 2 2 2 2 14
3rd HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1160 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 4 BOX 4 BOX 4 4 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 4 BOX 4 BOX 3 3 30
4th HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 2 2 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 4 1 53
5th HCap am Little John 583 Alex Pausey 1235 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 1 1 4 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 61
6th HCap am Humdinger 9331 Sam Crockford 1106 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 2 2 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 70
7th HCap am Rapport 3247 A Patterson 1036 1 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 78
8th HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 2 10 DNF 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 78
9th HCap am Flipside 1065 L Smart 1036 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 10 BOX 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 87

HCap pm Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN R1
13/04
R2
13/04
R3
20/04
R4
20/04
R5
04/05
R6
04/05
R9
08/06
R10
08/06
R11
15/06
R12
15/06
R13
22/06
R14
22/06
R17
06/07
R18
06/07
R19
20/07
R20
20/07
Nett
1st HCap pm 206288 Alan Markham 1088 (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 1 1 (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 44
2nd HCap pm Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 2 2 (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 46
3rd HCap pm 22891 Ollie Meadowcroft 1313 (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 1 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 50
4th HCap pm BeauT 468 J Hickey 1160 (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 6 BOX 6 BOX (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 BOX 6 BOX 7 DNC 7 DNC 52
5th HCap pm 205768 D Hughes 1185 (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNF 6 DNF 54

Merlin Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN R1
13/04
R2
13/04
R3
20/04
R4
20/04
R5
04/05
R6
04/05
R9
08/06
R10
08/06
R11
15/06
R12
15/06
R13
22/06
R14
22/06
R17
06/07
R18
06/07
R19
20/07
R20
20/07
Nett
1st Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1036 (1) (1) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (1) 1 1 1 (13 DNF) 1 (14 DNC) (2 BOX) 1 1 1 1 8
2nd Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1036 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (6) (4) (4) 1 3 1 2 3 2 4 3 19
3rd Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1036 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 2 3 3 3 3 BOX 3 BOX (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 2 2 21
4th Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1036 2 3 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 3 4 (6) (5) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 2 1 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 3 4 22
5th Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 1036 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 2 2 2 (14 DNC) 2 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 2 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 52
6th Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1036 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 4 5 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 93
7th Merlin Enchanted Evening 3666 John Meadowcroft 1036 13 DNF 2 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 13 DNF 13 DNF (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 97
8th Merlin Quiver 774 Alex Pausey 1036 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 2 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 100
9th Merlin FireStormer 3548 Kevin Rose 1036 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 5 13 DNF (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 102
10th Merlin 1700 P Walker 1036 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 13 BOX 13 BOX 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 110
11th Merlin Kevin 3714 Alan Markham 1036 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 13 BOX 13 BOX 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 110
12th Merlin Quiver 774 J Hunter 1036 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 13 DNF (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 111

OK Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, To qualify: 1, Entries: 18, Scoring system: CPN
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN R1
13/04
R2
13/04
R3
20/04
R4
20/04
R5
04/05
R6
04/05
R9
08/06
R10
08/06
R11
15/06
R12
15/06
R13
22/06
R14
22/06
R17
06/07
R18
06/07
R19
20/07
R20
20/07
Nett
1st OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1 1 1 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 1 1 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 1 2 9
2nd OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (5) 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 (3) 13
3rd OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 (3) 2 (3) 2 1 1 (20 DNC) (5) (3 BOX) (3 BOX) 2 3 3 (4) (5) 1 15
4th OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 2 3 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 2 2 1 (4) (4) (4) 4 2 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 4 (6) 20
5th OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 (5) 5 2 (19 DNF) (19 DNF) (20 DNC) 2 2 3 3 3 5 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (7) (8) 25
6th OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 4 4 5 BOX 5 BOX 5 BOX 5 BOX (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 4 (7) 6 (7) 38
7th OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 (7) (7) 6 4 4 4 7 6 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 6 6 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 43
8th OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 3 19 DNF (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 5 4 5 3 3 4 46
9th OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1106 6 (10) 4 6 (19 DNF) (20 DNC) 4 7 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 7 5 8 (19 DNF) 47
10th OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 7 5 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 6 19 DNF 20 DNC 20 DNC 10 5 92
11th OK Joker 1982 Sam Crockford 1106 19 DNF 9 5 3 19 DNF 3 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 98
12th OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 8 6 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 19 DNF (20 DNC) 6 9 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 108
13th OK 2141 Simon Davis 1106 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 1 1 20 DNC 20 DNC 122
14th OK Shooting Star 2115 A Sheldon 1106 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 3 3 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 126
15th OK Sounds Great 1286 Bill Booth 1106 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 19 DNF 5 (20 DNC) 8 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 132
16th OK Joker 1982 Joe Thomas 1106 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 7 6 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 133
17th OK Naiad 1695 Kevin Rose 1106 9 8 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 137
18th OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1106 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 19 DNF (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 9 20 DNC 148

Rater Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 1, Scoring system: CPN
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN R1
13/04
R2
13/04
R3
20/04
R4
20/04
R5
04/05
R6
04/05
R9
08/06
R10
08/06
R11
15/06
R12
15/06
R13
22/06
R14
22/06
R17
06/07
R18
06/07
R19
20/07
R20
20/07
Nett
1st Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 (3 DNC) (3 DNC) (3 DNC) (3 DNC) (3 DNC) (3 DNC) (3 DNC) (3 DNC) 1 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 DNC 1 3 DNC 1 1 16

Wayfarer Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN R1
13/04
R2
13/04
R3
20/04
R4
20/04
R5
04/05
R6
04/05
R9
08/06
R10
08/06
R11
15/06
R12
15/06
R13
22/06
R14
22/06
R17
06/07
R18
06/07
R19
20/07
R20
20/07
Nett
1st Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1106 1 1 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 1 1 2 2 3 4 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 15
2nd Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1106 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 1 BOX 1 BOX 1 1 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 1 BOX 1 BOX 8 DNC 8 DNC 22
3rd Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1106 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 3 3 5 5 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 2 2 8 DNC 8 DNC 36
4th Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1106 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 1 1 4 3 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 41
5th Wayfarer Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1106 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 1 1 8 DNC 8 DNC 50
6th Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 2 2 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 52

R1 - HCap am Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap am Rapport 3247 A Patterson 1036 1 1

R2 - HCap am Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R3 - HCap am Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 1 1

R4 - HCap am Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 1 1

R5 - HCap am Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 1 1
2 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1160 BOX 4

R6 - HCap am Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 1 1
2 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1160 BOX 4

R9 - HCap am Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 11.10 11.43.20 0.33.20 2 0.31.02 1
2 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 11.10 11.50.48 0.40.48 2 0.36.53 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 11.10 11.53.07 0.43.07 2 0.37.10 3
4 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1160 11.10 11.59.50 0.49.50 2 0.42.58 4

R10 - HCap am Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 12.10 12.37.35 0.27.35 2 0.25.41 1
2 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 12.10 12.39.22 0.29.22 2 0.26.33 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 12.10 12.47.58 0.37.58 2 0.32.44 3
4 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1160 12.10 12.48.05 0.38.05 2 0.32.50 4

R11 - HCap am Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Little John 583 Alex Pausey 1235 11.10 11.42.46 0.32.46 2 0.26.32 1
2 HCap am Humdinger 9331 Sam Crockford 1106 11.10 11.41.57 0.31.57 2 0.28.53 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 11.10 11.46.28 0.36.28 2 0.31.26 3

R12 - HCap am Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Little John 583 Alex Pausey 1235 11.55 12.37.21 0.42.21 3 0.34.17 1
2 HCap am Humdinger 9331 Sam Crockford 1106 11.55 12.38.58 0.43.58 3 0.39.45 2

R13 - HCap am Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     36.23 2 0.33.53 1
2 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106     38.56 2 0.35.12 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160     42.30 2 0.36.38 3
4 HCap am Little John 583 Alex Pausey 1235     51.28 1 1.23.21 4
5 HCap am Flipside 1065 L Smart 1036     BOX     10

R14 - HCap am Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160     46.08 2 0.39.46 1
2 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     DNF     10
2 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106     DNF     10

R17 - HCap am Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     43.48 2 0.40.47 1
2 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160     47.57 2 0.41.20 2
3 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1160     BOX     4

R18 - HCap am Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     38.39 1 0.35.59 1
2 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160     42.54 1 0.36.59 2
3 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1160     BOX     4

R19 - HCap am Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 11.10 11.50.47 0.40.47 1 0.37.58 1
2 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 11.10 11.54.31 0.44.31 1 0.38.23 2
3 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1160 11.10 11.55.30 0.45.30 1 0.39.13 3
4 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 11.10 11.59.14 0.49.14 1 0.44.31 4

R20 - HCap am Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106     33.08 2 0.29.57 1
2 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160     35.23 2 0.30.30 2
3 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1160     35.37 2 0.30.42 3
4 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     35.13 2 0.32.47 4

R1 - HCap pm Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R2 - HCap pm Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R3 - HCap pm Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R4 - HCap pm Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R5 - HCap pm Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm BeauT 468 J Hickey 1160 BOX 6

R6 - HCap pm Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm BeauT 468 J Hickey 1160 BOX 6

R9 - HCap pm Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm 206288 Alan Markham 1088 13.45 14.23.40 0.38.40 2 0.35.32 1
2 HCap pm Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 13.45 14.31.07 0.46.07 2 0.41.42 2

R10 - HCap pm Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm 206288 Alan Markham 1088 14.45 15.26.43 0.41.43 2 0.38.21 1
2 HCap pm Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 14.45 15.37.30 0.52.30 2 0.47.28 2

R11 - HCap pm Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm 22891 Ollie Meadowcroft 1313 1 1

R12 - HCap pm Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R13 - HCap pm Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R14 - HCap pm Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R17 - HCap pm Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm BeauT 468 J Hickey 1160 BOX 6

R18 - HCap pm Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm BeauT 468 J Hickey 1160 BOX 6

R19 - HCap pm Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm 205768 D Hughes 1185 DNF 6

R20 - HCap pm Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm 205768 D Hughes 1185 DNF 6

R1 - Merlin Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1036 1 1
2 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1036 2 2
3 Merlin Enchanted Evening 3666 John Meadowcroft 1036 DNF 13

R2 - Merlin Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1036 1 1
2 Merlin Enchanted Evening 3666 John Meadowcroft 1036 2 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1036 3 3

R3 - Merlin Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R4 - Merlin Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R5 - Merlin Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1036 1 1
2 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1036 2 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1036 3 3
4 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1036 4 4
5 Merlin Quiver 774 J Hunter 1036 DNF 13

R6 - Merlin Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1036 1 1
2 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 1036 2 2
3 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1036 3 3
4 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1036 4 4
5 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1036 5 5
6 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1036 6 6

R9 - Merlin Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1036 1 1
2 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 1036 2 2
3 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1036 3 3
4 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1036 4 4
5 Merlin FireStormer 3548 Kevin Rose 1036 5 5
6 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1036 6 6

R10 - Merlin Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1036 1 1
2 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 1036 2 2
3 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1036 3 3
4 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1036 4 4
5 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1036 5 5
6 Merlin FireStormer 3548 Kevin Rose 1036 DNF 13

R11 - Merlin Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1036 1 1
2 Merlin Quiver 774 Alex Pausey 1036 2 2
3 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1036 BOX 3
4 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1036 DNF 13
4 Merlin Enchanted Evening 3666 John Meadowcroft 1036 DNF 13
4 Merlin Kevin 3714 Alan Markham 1036 BOX 13

R12 - Merlin Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1036 1 1
2 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 1036 2 2
3 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1036 3 3
3 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1036 BOX 3
5 Merlin Enchanted Evening 3666 John Meadowcroft 1036 DNF 13
5 Merlin Kevin 3714 Alan Markham 1036 BOX 13

R13 - Merlin Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1036 1 1
2 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1036 2 2
3 Merlin 1700 P Walker 1036 BOX 13

R14 - Merlin Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1036 1 1
2 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1036 BOX 2
2 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1036 2 2
4 Merlin 1700 P Walker 1036 BOX 13

R17 - Merlin Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1036 1 1
2 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 1036 2 2
3 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1036 3 3

R18 - Merlin Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1036 1 1
2 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1036 2 2

R19 - Merlin Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1036 1 1
2 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1036 2 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1036 3 3
4 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1036 4 4

R20 - Merlin Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1036 1 1
2 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1036 2 2
3 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1036 3 3
4 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1036 4 4

R1 - OK Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 2 2
3 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 3 3
4 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 4 4
5 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 5 5
6 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1106 6 6
7 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 7 7
8 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 8 8
9 OK Naiad 1695 Kevin Rose 1106 9 9
10 OK Joker 1982 Sam Crockford 1106 DNF 19

R2 - OK Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 2 2
3 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 3 3
4 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 4 4
5 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 5 5
6 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 6 6
7 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 7 7
8 OK Naiad 1695 Kevin Rose 1106 8 8
9 OK Joker 1982 Sam Crockford 1106 9 9
10 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1106 10 10

R3 - OK Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 2 2
3 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 3 3
4 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1106 4 4
5 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 BOX 5
5 OK Joker 1982 Sam Crockford 1106 5 5
7 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 6 6
8 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 7 7

R4 - OK Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 2 2
3 OK Joker 1982 Sam Crockford 1106 3 3
4 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 4 4
5 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 BOX 5
5 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 5 5
7 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1106 6 6
8 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 DNF 19

R5 - OK Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 1 1
2 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 2 2
3 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 3 3
4 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 4 4
5 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 BOX 5
6 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 DNF 19
6 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1106 DNF 19
6 OK Joker 1982 Sam Crockford 1106 DNF 19
6 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 DNF 19
6 OK Sounds Great 1286 Bill Booth 1106 DNF 19
6 OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1106 DNF 19

R6 - OK Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 1 1
2 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 2 2
3 OK Joker 1982 Sam Crockford 1106 3 3
4 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 4 4
5 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 BOX 5
5 OK Sounds Great 1286 Bill Booth 1106 5 5
7 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 DNF 19

R9 - OK Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 1 1
2 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 2 2
3 OK Shooting Star 2115 A Sheldon 1106 3 3
4 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1106 4 4
5 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 5 5
6 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 6 6
7 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 7 7

R10 - OK Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 1 1
2 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 2 2
3 OK Shooting Star 2115 A Sheldon 1106 3 3
4 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 4 4
5 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 5 5
6 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 6 6
7 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1106 7 7
8 OK Sounds Great 1286 Bill Booth 1106 8 8
9 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 9 9

R11 - OK Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 2 2
3 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 BOX 3
3 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 3 3
5 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 4 4

R12 - OK Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 2 2
3 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 BOX 3
3 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 3 3
5 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 4 4

R13 - OK Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 1 1
2 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 2 2
3 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 3 3
4 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 4 4
5 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 5 5
6 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 6 6
7 OK Joker 1982 Joe Thomas 1106 7 7

R14 - OK Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 1 1
2 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 2 2
3 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 3 3
4 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 4 4
5 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 5 5
6 OK Joker 1982 Joe Thomas 1106 6 6
7 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 DNF 19

R17 - OK Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK 2141 Simon Davis 1106 1 1
2 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 2 2
3 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 3 3
4 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 4 4
5 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 5 5
6 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 6 6
7 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1106 7 7

R18 - OK Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK 2141 Simon Davis 1106 1 1
2 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 2 2
3 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 3 3
4 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 4 4
5 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1106 5 5
6 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 6 6
7 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 7 7

R19 - OK Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 2 2
3 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 3 3
4 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 4 4
5 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 5 5
6 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 6 6
7 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 7 7
8 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1106 8 8
9 OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1106 9 9
10 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 10 10

R20 - OK Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 1 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 2 2
3 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 3 3
4 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 4 4
5 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 5 5
6 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 6 6
7 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 7 7
8 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 8 8
9 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1106 DNF 19

R1 - Rater Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R2 - Rater Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R3 - Rater Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R4 - Rater Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R5 - Rater Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R6 - Rater Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R9 - Rater Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R10 - Rater Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R11 - Rater Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 1 1

R12 - Rater Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R13 - Rater Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R14 - Rater Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R17 - Rater Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 1 1

R18 - Rater Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R19 - Rater Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 1 1

R20 - Rater Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 1 1

R1 - Wayfarer Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1106 1 1

R2 - Wayfarer Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1106 1 1

R3 - Wayfarer Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R4 - Wayfarer Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R5 - Wayfarer Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1106 1 1

R6 - Wayfarer Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1106 1 1

R9 - Wayfarer Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1106 BOX 1
1 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1106 1 1
3 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1106 2 2
4 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1106 3 3

R10 - Wayfarer Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1106 BOX 1
1 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1106 1 1
3 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1106 2 2
4 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1106 3 3

R11 - Wayfarer Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 2 2
3 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1106 3 3
4 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1106 4 4
5 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1106 5 5

R12 - Wayfarer Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 2 2
3 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1106 3 3
4 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1106 4 4
5 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1106 5 5

R13 - Wayfarer Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R14 - Wayfarer Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R17 - Wayfarer Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1106 BOX 1
1 Wayfarer Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1106 1 1
3 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1106 2 2

R18 - Wayfarer Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1106 BOX 1
1 Wayfarer Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1106 1 1
3 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1106 2 2

R19 - Wayfarer Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R20 - Wayfarer Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points


www.utsc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.1
www.sailwave.com