event burgee venue burgee

Series 2

Upper Thames Sailing Club

Results are final as of 17:43 on July 26, 2014

HCap am Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC R1
13/04
R2
13/04
R3
20/04
R4
20/04
R5
04/05
R6
04/05
R9
08/06
R10
08/06
R11
15/06
R12
15/06
R13
22/06
R14
22/06
R17
06/07
R18
06/07
R19
20/07
R20
20/07
Nett
1st HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 1 1 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 1 1 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 1 (9 DNF) 1 1 2 (4) 9
2nd HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 1 1 (3) (4) (3) (10 DNC) 3 1 2 2 3 3 16
3rd HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1240 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 2 BOX 2 BOX 4 3 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 2 BOX 2 BOX 1 1 17
4th HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 1 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 2 2 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 4 2 41
5th HCap am Little John 583 Alex pausey 1235 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 1 1 4 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 56
6th HCap am Humdinger 9331 Sam Crockford 1106 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 2 2 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 64
7th HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 2 9 DNF 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 71
8th HCap am Rapport 3247 A Patterson 1106 2 (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) (10 DNC) 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 10 DNC 72

HCap pm Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC R1
13/04
R2
13/04
R3
20/04
R4
20/04
R5
04/05
R6
04/05
R9
08/06
R10
08/06
R11
15/06
R12
15/06
R13
22/06
R14
22/06
R17
06/07
R18
06/07
R19
20/07
R20
20/07
Nett
1st HCap pm 206288 Alan Markham 1088 (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 1 1 (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 44
2nd HCap pm Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 2 2 (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 46
3rd HCap pm 22891 Ollie Meadowcroft 1303 (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 1 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 50
4th HCap pm 205768 D Hughes 1185 (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 6 DNF 6 DNF 54
5th HCap pm BeauT 468 J Hickey 1240 (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 6 BOX 6 BOX (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 54

Merlin Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC R1
13/04
R2
13/04
R3
20/04
R4
20/04
R5
04/05
R6
04/05
R9
08/06
R10
08/06
R11
15/06
R12
15/06
R13
22/06
R14
22/06
R17
06/07
R18
06/07
R19
20/07
R20
20/07
Nett
1st Merlin Flipside 1065 L Smart 932 (1) (1) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 1 1 1 1 (13 DNF) 1 (2 BOX) (2 BOX) 1 (2) 1 1 8
2nd Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 986 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (6) (6) (4) 2 3 1 2 2 1 4 3 18
3rd Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 996 2 3 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 4 (5) (5) 2 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 2 1 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 3 4 21
4th Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 986 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 2 3 2 3 2 BOX (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 14 DNC 2 2 30
5th Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 932 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 2 4 5 (14 DNC) 2 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 3 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 58
6th Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1106 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 3 4 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 91
7th Merlin Enchanted Evening 3666 J Meadowcroft 946 13 DNF 2 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 13 DNF 13 DNF (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 97
8th Merlin Quiver 774 Alex Pausey 1140 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 1 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 99
9th Merlin FireStormer 3548 Kevin Rose 1016 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 3 13 DNF (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 100
10th Merlin 1700 P Walker 970 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 13 BOX 13 BOX 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 110
11th Merlin Kevin 3714 Alan Markham 980 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 13 BOX 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 111
12th Merlin Quiver 774 J Hunter 1140 (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 13 DNF (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) (14 DNC) 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 14 DNC 111

OK Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 18, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC R1
13/04
R2
13/04
R3
20/04
R4
20/04
R5
04/05
R6
04/05
R9
08/06
R10
08/06
R11
15/06
R12
15/06
R13
22/06
R14
22/06
R17
06/07
R18
06/07
R19
20/07
R20
20/07
Nett
1st OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 3 1 (7) (5) 4 3 (19 DNS) (6) (5 BOX) (5 BOX) 1 2 1 (6) (7) 1 16
2nd OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 (8) 6 1 (19 DNF) (19 DNF) (20 DNC) 2 1 1 1 2 4 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (8) (7) 18
3rd OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 1 2 2 6 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 3 3 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 2 2 21
4th OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 2 (4) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 2 4 (7) (5) 2 2 4 1 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 4 (8) 21
5th OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016 3 BOX (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (4) (4) 4 4 3 (6) 2 1 3 3 23
6th OK 1985 Phil Benton 1176 (7) (9) 6 4 1 2 6 3 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 5 5 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 32
7th OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1206 5 (10) 3 3 (19 DNF) (20 DNC) 1 7 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 6 3 6 (19 DNF) 34
8th OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176 4 3 (5 BOX) 5 BOX 5 BOX 5 BOX (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 4 (6) 5 5 36
9th OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 3 19 DNF (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 6 3 7 4 1 4 47
10th OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1196 9 (20 DNC) 5 2 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 5 19 DNF (20 DNC) 20 DNC 10 6 76
11th OK Joker 1982 Sam Crockford 1206 19 DNF 8 4 1 19 DNF 1 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 92
12th OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206 6 5 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 19 DNF (20 DNC) 5 9 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 104
13th OK 2141 Simon Davis 981 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 3 2 20 DNC 20 DNC 125
14th OK Shooting Star 2115 A Sheldon 1109 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 3 2 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 125
15th OK Joker 1982 Joe Thomas 1106 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 7 5 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 132
16th OK Sounds Great 1286 Bill Booth 1206 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 19 DNF 5 (20 DNC) 8 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 132
17th OK Naiad 1695 Kevin Rose 1206 10 7 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 137
18th OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1196 (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 19 DNF (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) (20 DNC) 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 20 DNC 9 20 DNC 148

Wayfarer Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 8, To count: 8, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC R1
13/04
R2
13/04
R3
20/04
R4
20/04
R5
04/05
R6
04/05
R9
08/06
R10
08/06
R11
15/06
R12
15/06
R13
22/06
R14
22/06
R17
06/07
R18
06/07
R19
20/07
R20
20/07
Nett
1st Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1126 1 1 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 1 1 1 1 1 2 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 9
2nd Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1136 3 BOX (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 3 3 3 3 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 2 2 (8 DNC) 8 DNC 27
3rd Wayfarer Dipper 2 9788 P Preston 1026 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 2 2 5 5 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 46
4th Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1016 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 4 4 8 DNC 8 DNC 4 BOX 4 BOX 8 DNC 8 DNC 48
5th Wayfarer Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1136 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 1 1 8 DNC 8 DNC 50
6th Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) (8 DNC) 2 1 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 8 DNC 51

R1 - HCap am Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106     52.16 3 0.47.15 1
2 HCap am Rapport 3247 A Patterson 1106 11.00 11.46.47 0.46.47 2 1.03.27 2

R2 - HCap am Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R3 - HCap am Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     25.07 2 0.23.23 1

R4 - HCap am Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 11.35 12.10.15 0.35.15 3 0.32.49 1

R5 - HCap am Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160     29.37 1 0.25.32 1
2 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1240     BOX     2

R6 - HCap am Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160     15.20 3 0.13.13 1
2 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1240     BOX     2

R9 - HCap am Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 11.10 11.43.20 0.33.20 2 0.31.02 1
2 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 11.10 11.50.48 0.40.48 2 0.36.53 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 11.10 11.53.07 0.43.07 2 0.37.10 3
4 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1240 11.10 11.59.50 0.49.50 2 0.40.11 4

R10 - HCap am Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 12.10 12.37.35 0.27.35 2 0.25.41 1
2 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 12.10 12.39.22 0.29.22 2 0.26.33 2
3 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1240 12.10 12.48.05 0.38.05 2 0.30.43 3
4 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 12.10 12.47.58 0.37.58 2 0.32.44 4

R11 - HCap am Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Little John 583 Alex pausey 1235 11.10 11.42.46 0.32.46 2 0.26.32 1
2 HCap am Humdinger 9331 Sam Crockford 1106 11.10 11.41.57 0.31.57 2 0.28.53 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 11.10 11.46.28 0.36.28 2 0.31.26 3

R12 - HCap am Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Little John 583 Alex pausey 1235 11.55 12.37.21 0.42.21 3 0.34.17 1
2 HCap am Humdinger 9331 Sam Crockford 1106 11.55 12.38.58 0.43.58 3 0.39.45 2

R13 - HCap am Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     36.23 2 0.33.53 1
2 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106     38.56 2 0.35.12 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160     42.30 2 0.36.38 3
4 HCap am Little John 583 Alex pausey 1235     51.28 1 1.23.21 4

R14 - HCap am Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160     46.08 2 0.39.46 1
2 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     DNF     9
2 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106     DNF     9

R17 - HCap am Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     40.55 2 0.38.06 1
2 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160     47.57 2 0.41.20 2
2 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1240     BOX     2

R18 - HCap am Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     38.39 2 0.35.59 1
2 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160     42.54 2 0.36.59 2
2 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1240     BOX     2

R19 - HCap am Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1240     45.30 1 0.36.42 1
2 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     40.47 1 0.37.58 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160     44.31 1 0.38.23 3
4 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106     49.14 1 0.44.31 4

R20 - HCap am Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1240     35.37 2 0.28.43 1
2 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106     33.08 2 0.29.57 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160     35.23 2 0.30.30 3
4 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     35.13 1 1.05.35 4

R1 - HCap pm Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R2 - HCap pm Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R3 - HCap pm Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R4 - HCap pm Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R5 - HCap pm Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap pm BeauT 468 J Hickey 1240 BOX 6

R6 - HCap pm Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap pm BeauT 468 J Hickey 1240 BOX 6

R9 - HCap pm Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm 206288 Alan Markham 1088 13.45 14.23.40 0.38.40 2 0.35.32 1
2 HCap pm Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 13.45 14.31.07 0.46.07 2 0.41.42 2

R10 - HCap pm Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm 206288 Alan Markham 1088 14.45 15.26.43 0.41.43 2 0.38.21 1
2 HCap pm Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 14.45 15.37.30 0.52.30 2 0.47.28 2

R11 - HCap pm Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap pm 22891 Ollie Meadowcroft 1303 1 1

R12 - HCap pm Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R13 - HCap pm Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R14 - HCap pm Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R17 - HCap pm Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R18 - HCap pm Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R19 - HCap pm Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap pm 205768 D Hughes 1185 DNF 6

R20 - HCap pm Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap pm 205768 D Hughes 1185 DNF 6

R1 - Merlin Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 L Smart 932     46.06 2 0.49.28 1
2 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 996     1.00.00 2 1.00.14 2
3 Merlin Enchanted Evening 3666 J Meadowcroft 946     DNF     13

R2 - Merlin Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 L Smart 932     29.49 2 0.32.00 1
2 Merlin Enchanted Evening 3666 J Meadowcroft 946     36.01 2 0.38.04 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 996     38.07 2 0.38.16 3

R3 - Merlin Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R4 - Merlin Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R5 - Merlin Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 L Smart 932 13.40 14.09.42 0.29.42 5 0.31.52 1
2 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 986 13.40 14.11.42 0.31.42 5 0.32.09 2
3 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1106 13.40 14.16.02 0.36.02 4 0.40.43 3
4 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 996 13.40 14.15.54 0.35.54 4 0.45.03 4
5 Merlin Quiver 774 J Hunter 1140     DNF     13

R6 - Merlin Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 L Smart 932 14.31 15.05.59 0.34.59 5 0.37.32 1
2 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 932 14.31 15.10.27 0.39.27 5 0.42.20 2
3 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 986 14.31 15.15.10 0.44.10 5 0.44.48 3
4 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1106 14.31 15.15.51 0.44.51 4 0.50.41 4
5 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 996 14.31 15.13.50 0.42.50 4 0.53.45 5
6 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 986 14.31 15.12.40 0.41.40 3 1.10.26 6

R9 - Merlin Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 L Smart 932 13.45 14.30.51 0.45.51 3 0.49.12 1
2 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 986 13.45 14.35.51 0.50.51 3 0.51.34 2
3 Merlin FireStormer 3548 Kevin Rose 1016 13.45 14.37.40 0.52.40 3 0.51.50 3
4 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 932 13.45 14.33.51 0.48.51 3 0.52.25 4
5 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 996 13.45 14.38.07 0.53.07 3 0.53.20 5
6 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 986 13.45 114.36.05 4.4.51.05 3 4.6.17.00 6

R10 - Merlin Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 L Smart 932 14.45 15.30.35 0.45.35 3 0.48.55 1
2 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 996 14.45 15.37.35 0.52.35 3 0.52.48 2
3 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 986 14.45 15.37.16 0.52.16 3 0.53.01 3
4 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 986 14.45 15.37.17 0.52.17 3 0.53.02 4
5 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 932 14.45 15.35.50 0.50.50 3 0.54.33 5
6 Merlin FireStormer 3548 Kevin Rose 1016     DNF     13

R11 - Merlin Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Quiver 774 Alex Pausey 1140 13.45 14.32.11 0.47.11 2 0.41.23 1
2 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 986 13.45 14.26.18 0.41.18 2 0.41.53 2
2 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 986     BOX     2
4 Merlin Flipside 1065 L Smart 932     DNF     13
4 Merlin Enchanted Evening 3666 J Meadowcroft 946     DNF     13
4 Merlin Kevin 3714 Alan Markham 980     BOX     13

R12 - Merlin Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 L Smart 932     30.16 2 0.32.28 1
2 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 932     32.35 2 0.34.58 2
3 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 986     35.20 2 0.35.50 3
4 Merlin Enchanted Evening 3666 J Meadowcroft 946     DNF     13

R13 - Merlin Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 986     28.19 2 0.28.43 1
2 Merlin Flipside 1065 L Smart 932     BOX     2
2 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 996     30.08 2 0.30.15 2
4 Merlin 1700 P Walker 970     BOX     13

R14 - Merlin Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 996     45.03 2 0.45.14 1
2 Merlin Flipside 1065 L Smart 932     BOX     2
2 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 986     44.53 2 0.45.31 2
4 Merlin 1700 P Walker 970     BOX     13

R17 - Merlin Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 L Smart 932     37.42 3 0.40.27 1
2 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 986     39.59 3 0.40.33 2
3 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 932     39.53 3 0.42.48 3

R18 - Merlin Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 986     38.04 2 0.38.36 1
2 Merlin Flipside 1065 L Smart 932     37.06 2 0.39.48 2

R19 - Merlin Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 L Smart 932     29.29 2 0.31.38 1
2 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 986     32.09 2 0.32.36 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 996     34.57 2 0.35.05 3
4 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 986     35.11 2 0.35.41 4

R20 - Merlin Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 L Smart 932     34.15 3 0.36.45 1
2 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 986     41.56 3 0.42.32 2
3 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 986     43.34 3 0.44.11 3
4 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 996     44.44 3 0.44.55 4

R1 - OK Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.00 11.39.06 0.39.06 3 0.38.29 1
2 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 11.00 11.43.23 0.43.23 3 0.39.14 2
3 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 11.00 11.44.42 0.44.42 3 0.40.25 3
3 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016     BOX     3
5 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176 11.00 11.49.02 0.49.02 3 0.41.42 4
6 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1206 11.00 11.50.30 0.50.30 3 0.41.52 5
7 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206 11.00 11.51.29 0.51.29 3 0.42.41 6
8 OK 1985 Phil Benton 1176 11.00 11.51.00 0.51.00 3 0.43.22 7
9 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 11.00 11.49.12 0.49.12 3 0.44.29 8
10 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1196     57.22 3 0.47.58 9
11 OK Naiad 1695 Kevin Rose 1206 11.00 11.42.29 0.42.29 2 0.52.50 10
12 OK Joker 1982 Sam Crockford 1206     DNF     19

R2 - OK Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 11.55 12.40.16 0.45.16 3 0.40.56 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.55 12.37.12 0.42.12 3 0.41.32 2
3 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176 11.55 12.45.16 0.50.16 3 0.42.45 3
4 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 11.55 12.45.09 0.50.09 3 0.45.21 4
5 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206 11.55 12.50.04 0.55.04 3 0.45.40 5
6 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 11.55 12.46.17 0.51.17 3 0.46.22 6
7 OK Naiad 1695 Kevin Rose 1206 11.55 12.51.43 0.56.43 3 0.47.02 7
8 OK Joker 1982 Sam Crockford 1206 11.55 12.52.12 0.57.12 3 0.47.26 8
9 OK 1985 Phil Benton 1176 11.55 12.51.35 0.56.35 3 0.48.07 9
10 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1206 11.55 12.54.21 0.59.21 3 0.49.13 10

R3 - OK Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106     25.14 2 0.22.49 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016     23.30 2 0.23.08 2
3 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1206     27.56 2 0.23.10 3
4 OK Joker 1982 Sam Crockford 1206     28.07 2 0.23.19 4
5 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176     BOX     5
5 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1196     29.17 2 0.24.29 5
7 OK 1985 Phil Benton 1176     28.59 2 0.24.39 6
8 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106     27.43 2 0.25.04 7

R4 - OK Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Joker 1982 Sam Crockford 1206 11.35 12.12.02 0.37.02 3 0.30.42 1
2 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1196 11.35 12.12.49 0.37.49 3 0.31.37 2
3 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1206 11.35 12.13.24 0.38.24 3 0.31.50 3
4 OK 1985 Phil Benton 1176 11.35 12.12.33 0.37.33 3 0.31.56 4
5 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 11.35 12.10.35 0.35.35 3 0.32.10 5
5 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176     BOX     5
7 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.35 12.10.15 0.35.15 3 0.34.42 6
8 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106     DNF     19

R5 - OK Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK 1985 Phil Benton 1176     34.31 1 0.29.21 1
2 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106     34.04 1 0.30.48 2
3 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     34.23 1 0.31.05 3
4 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106     11.33.56 1 10.27.26 4
5 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176     BOX     5
6 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106     DNF     19
6 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1206     DNF     19
6 OK Joker 1982 Sam Crockford 1206     DNF     19
6 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206     DNF     19
6 OK Sounds Great 1286 Bill Booth 1206     DNF     19
6 OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1196     DNF     19

R6 - OK Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Joker 1982 Sam Crockford 1206     15.20 3 0.12.43 1
2 OK 1985 Phil Benton 1176     15.23 3 0.13.05 2
3 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106     14.55 3 0.13.29 3
4 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106     15.18 3 0.13.50 4
5 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176     BOX     5
5 OK Sounds Great 1286 Bill Booth 1206     19.39 3 0.16.18 5
7 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     DNF     19

R9 - OK Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1206 11.00 11.41.32 0.41.32 2 0.34.26 1
2 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 11.00 11.40.37 0.40.37 2 0.36.43 2
3 OK Shooting Star 2115 A Sheldon 1109 11.00 11.41.22 0.41.22 2 0.37.18 3
4 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016 11.00 11.41.57 0.41.57 2 0.41.17 4
5 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206 11.00 11.50.15 0.50.15 2 0.41.40 5
6 OK 1985 Phil Benton 1176 11.00 11.51.06 0.51.06 2 0.43.27 6
7 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 11.00 11.58.59 0.58.59 2 0.53.20 7
8 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106     DNS     19

R10 - OK Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 12.00 12.33.33 0.33.33 2 0.30.20 1
2 OK Shooting Star 2115 A Sheldon 1109 12.00 12.34.52 0.34.52 2 0.31.26 2
3 OK 1985 Phil Benton 1176 12.00 12.38.09 0.38.09 2 0.32.26 3
4 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016 12.00 12.33.26 0.33.26 2 0.32.54 4
5 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 12.00 12.37.12 0.37.12 2 0.33.38 5
6 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106 12.00 12.37.24 0.37.24 2 0.33.49 6
7 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1206 12.00 12.41.27 0.41.27 2 0.34.22 7
8 OK Sounds Great 1286 Bill Booth 1206 12.00 12.42.03 0.42.03 2 0.34.52 8
9 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206 12.00 12.42.20 0.42.20 2 0.35.06 9

R11 - OK Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 11.00 11.27.40 0.27.40 2 0.25.01 1
2 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 11.00 11.29.04 0.29.04 2 0.26.17 2
3 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.00 11.26.46 0.26.46 2 0.26.21 3
4 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016 11.00 11.26.52 0.26.52 2 0.26.27 4
5 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106     BOX     5

R12 - OK Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 11.40 12.20.31 0.40.31 3 0.36.38 1
2 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 11.40 12.21.55 0.41.55 3 0.37.54 2
3 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.40 12.19.55 0.39.55 3 0.39.17 3
4 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016 11.40 12.20.26 0.40.26 3 0.39.48 4
5 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106     BOX     5

R13 - OK Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106     29.34 2 0.26.44 1
2 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106     29.49 2 0.26.58 2
3 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016     28.22 2 0.27.55 3
4 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106     31.42 2 0.28.40 4
5 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1196     36.02 2 0.30.08 5
6 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     35.13 2 0.31.50 6
7 OK Joker 1982 Joe Thomas 1106     37.26 2 0.33.51 7

R14 - OK Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106     36.48 2 0.33.16 1
2 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106     37.18 2 0.33.44 2
3 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     37.23 2 0.33.48 3
4 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106     37.33 2 0.33.57 4
5 OK Joker 1982 Joe Thomas 1106     37.36 2 0.34.00 5
6 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016     36.00 2 0.35.26 6
7 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1196     DNF     19

R17 - OK Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106     36.04 2 0.32.37 1
2 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016     35.11 2 0.34.38 2
3 OK 2141 Simon Davis 981     34.40 2 0.35.20 3
4 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176     43.48 2 0.37.15 4
5 OK 1985 Phil Benton 1176     45.11 2 0.38.25 5
6 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1206     49.38 2 0.41.09 6
7 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     47.39 2 0.43.05 7

R18 - OK Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016     30.17 2 0.29.48 1
2 OK 2141 Simon Davis 981     30.08 2 0.30.43 2
3 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1206     37.53 2 0.31.25 3
4 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     35.20 2 0.31.57 4
5 OK 1985 Phil Benton 1176     37.54 2 0.32.14 5
6 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106     35.40 2 0.32.15 6
6 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176     37.56 2 0.32.15 6

R19 - OK Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     32.23 1 0.29.17 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016     31.15 1 0.30.45 2
3 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016     31.17 1 0.30.47 3
4 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106     35.16 1 0.31.53 4
5 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176     38.23 1 0.32.38 5
6 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1206     39.28 1 0.32.44 6
7 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106     38.17 1 0.34.37 7
8 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106     38.54 1 0.35.10 8
9 OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1196     46.54 1 0.39.13 9
10 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1196     48.22 1 0.40.26 10

R20 - OK Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Tantalus 2007 Edward Crichton 1106     38.28 3 0.34.47 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016     39.42 3 0.39.04 2
3 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016     42.02 3 0.41.22 3
4 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     51.33 3 0.46.37 4
5 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176     58.17 3 0.49.34 5
6 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1196     60.28 3 0.50.33 6
7 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106     58.20 3 0.52.45 7
8 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106     61.22 3 0.55.29 8
9 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1206     DNF     19

R1 - Wayfarer Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1126     1.16.48 2 1.08.12 1
2 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1136     BOX     3

R2 - Wayfarer Fleet - 13/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1126     42.47 2 0.38.00 1

R3 - Wayfarer Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R4 - Wayfarer Fleet - 20/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R5 - Wayfarer Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1126 13.40 14.15.42 0.35.42 4 0.31.42 1

R6 - Wayfarer Fleet - 04/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1126 14.31 15.13.16 0.42.16 3 0.37.32 1

R9 - Wayfarer Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1126 13.45 14.41.38 0.56.38 3 0.50.18 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper 2 9788 P Preston 1026 13.45 14.37.03 0.52.03 3 0.50.44 2
3 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1136 13.45 14.50.25 1.05.25 3 0.57.35 3

R10 - Wayfarer Fleet - 08/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1126     33.24 2 0.29.40 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper 2 9788 P Preston 1026 15.00 15.32.07 0.32.07 2 0.31.18 2
3 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1136     15.37.28 2 13.45.14 3

R11 - Wayfarer Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1126 13.45 14.29.51 0.44.51 2 0.39.50 1
2 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 13.45 14.29.38 0.44.38 2 0.40.21 2
3 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1136 13.45 14.33.44 0.48.44 2 0.42.54 3
4 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1016 13.45 14.29.18 0.44.18 2 0.43.36 4
5 Wayfarer Dipper 2 9788 P Preston 1026 13.45 14.30.28 0.45.28 2 0.44.19 5

R12 - Wayfarer Fleet - 15/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106     35.29 2 0.32.05 1
2 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1126     36.53 2 0.32.45 2
3 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1136     37.36 2 0.33.06 3
4 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1016     34.38 2 0.34.05 4
5 Wayfarer Dipper 2 9788 P Preston 1026     36.39 2 0.35.43 5

R13 - Wayfarer Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R14 - Wayfarer Fleet - 22/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R17 - Wayfarer Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1136     46.24 3 0.40.51 1
2 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1136     48.38 3 0.42.49 2
3 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1016     BOX     4

R18 - Wayfarer Fleet - 06/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Happy Hour 10806 John Dighton 1136     31.06 2 0.27.23 1
2 Wayfarer Blue Chiffon 68 Tony Ketley 1136     31.42 2 0.27.54 2
3 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1016     BOX     4

R19 - Wayfarer Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R20 - Wayfarer Fleet - 20/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points


www.utsc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.1
www.sailwave.com