event burgee venue burgee

Series 1.

Upper Thames Sailing Club

Results are final as of 9:58 on July 26, 2015

HCap am Fleet

Sailed: 18, Discards: 8, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN R1
12/04
R2
12/04
R3
26/04
R4
26/04
R5
03/05
R6
03/05
R7
10/05
R8
10/05
R11
07/06
R12
07/06
R13
21/06
R14
21/06
R15
28/06
R16
28/06
R17
05/07
R18
05/07
R19
19/07
R20
19/07
Nett
1st HCap am 5430 R Dees 1136 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 2 1 1 2 1 1 3 1 1 1 14
2nd HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 1 1 1 1 4 1 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 3 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 4 BOX 4 BOX 41
3rd HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 1 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 2 1 4 21 DNC 1 4 21 DNC 21 DNC 97
4th HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 5 20 DNF 5 2 5 3 3 20 DNF 105
5th HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1097 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 2 20 DNF (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 11 BOX 11 BOX 1 2 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 2 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 112
6th HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1170 5 20 DNF (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 3 2 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 156
7th HCap am Tattyfalarious 1170 Simon Eddison 1026 2 1 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 16 BOX 16 BOX (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 161
8th HCap am 3726 Dan Rathbone 1235 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 2 2 21 DNC 21 DNC 172
9th HCap am Bob.com 43666 Charlie Tilt 1340 4 2 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 174
10th HCap am 3085 Tim Williams 1097 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 4 3 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 175
11th HCap am 3291 Charles Newhouse 1065 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 6 4 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 178
12th HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 1 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 190
13th HCap am Firestarter 3548 Kevin Rose 1026 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 2 21 DNC 191
14th HCap am Bart 1047 Katie Meadowcroft 1060 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 2 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 191
15th HCap am 165410 Matt Percival-Stein 1135 3 20 DNF (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 191
16th HCap am Bart 1047 Ollie Meadowcroft 1100 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 3 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 192
17th HCap am Rapport 3247 A Patterson 1026 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 4 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 193
18th HCap am 121902 Robert Dees 1087 20 DNF (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 209
DNQ HCap am Enchanted Evening 3666 John Meadowcroft 1026 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 210

HCap pm Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 0, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN R3
26/04
R4
26/04
R7
10/05
R8
10/05
R11
07/06
R12
07/06
R15
28/06
R16
28/06
R17
05/07
R18
05/07
Nett
1st HCap pm 5430 R Dees 1136 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 1 1 1 1 58
2nd HCap pm Dream On 1983 Harry Kearns 1106 9 DNC 9 DNC 1 1 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 74
3rd HCap pm 165410 Matt Percival-Stein 1135 1 1 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 74
4th HCap pm 43666 Issy Tilt 1340 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 1 8 DNF 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 81
5th HCap pm Bart 1047 Katie Meadowcroft 1060 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 2 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 83
6th HCap pm 46209 Charlie Tilt 1340 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 2 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 83
7th HCap pm 44295 Joe Tosh 1340 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 2 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 83

Merlin Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 6, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN R3
26/04
R4
26/04
R5
03/05
R7
10/05
R8
10/05
R9
31/05
R11
07/06
R12
07/06
R13
21/06
R14
21/06
R15
28/06
R16
28/06
R17
05/07
R18
05/07
R19
19/07
R20
19/07
Nett
1st Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1026 1 1 1 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 10 DNF 2 1 1 2 1 1 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 21
2nd Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1026 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 2 1 4 3 1 1 1 10 DNF 45
3rd Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1026 3 3 2 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 3 3 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 3 10 DNF (11 DNC) 11 DNC 2 11 DNC 51
4th Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1026 2 2 (11 DNC) 6 BOX 6 BOX (11 DNC) 1 2 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 6 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 58
5th Merlin Lady Luck 1477 Tony Ketley 1026 4 4 10 DNF (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 7 10 DNF 3 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 82
6th Merlin FireStormer 3548 Kevin Rose 1026 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 4 4 11 DNC 11 DNC 5 4 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 10 DNF 82
7th Merlin Enchanted Evening 3666 John Meadowcroft 1026 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 1 (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 1 90
8th Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1026 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 9 BOX (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 2 2 11 DNC 11 DNC 90
9th Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 1026 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 2 2 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 92

OK Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 10, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Entries: 16, Scoring system: CPN
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN R1
12/04
R2
12/04
R3
26/04
R4
26/04
R5
03/05
R6
03/05
R7
10/05
R8
10/05
R9
31/05
R10
31/05
R11
07/06
R12
07/06
R13
21/06
R14
21/06
R15
28/06
R16
28/06
R17
05/07
R18
05/07
R19
19/07
R20
19/07
Nett
1st OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (1) 1 1 BOX 1 BOX 1 1 1 1 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (2) (4) (3) 1 1 1 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 10
2nd OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 1 1 3 2 2 2 3 4 4 3 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 25
3rd OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 2 3 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 2 2 17 DNF (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 3 4 2 2 55
4th OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 1 1 1 2 1 2 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 80
5th OK Joker 1982 T Williams 1106 2 2 3 3 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 3 3 88
6th OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 4 6 18 DNC 18 DNC 5 4 2 2 18 DNC 18 DNC 95
7th OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 4 4 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 6 3 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 4 3 18 DNC 18 DNC 96
8th OK Hot Love 2093 Ed Crichton 1106 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 3 1 2 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 1 1 98
9th OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 5 5 18 DNC 18 DNC 4 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 4 18 DNC 126
10th OK Mango Rains 1962 Jeremy Stein 1106 1 1 2 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 130
11th OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 4 (18 DNC) 4 2 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 136
12th OK Joker 1982 Richard Stent 1106 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 6 3 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 153
13th OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1106 3 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 165
14th OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1106 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 17 DNF 18 DNC 179
15th OK Joker 1982 A Paterson 1106 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 17 DNF 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 179
16th OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 BOX 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 180

Rater Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: CPN
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN R7
10/05
R8
10/05
R17
05/07
R18
05/07
Nett
1st Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 2 1 2 2 7
2nd Rater Kingfisher 1 S Collen 1 6 DNC 6 DNC 1 1 14
3rd Rater Spindrift 14 Roger Stafford 1 1 5 DNF 6 DNC 6 DNC 18
4th Rater Dainty Too 11 B Rhodes 1 6 DNC 6 DNC 3 5 DNF 20

Wayfarer Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 5, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN R3
26/04
R4
26/04
R5
03/05
R7
10/05
R8
10/05
R11
07/06
R12
07/06
R13
21/06
R14
21/06
R15
28/06
R16
28/06
R17
05/07
R18
05/07
R19
19/07
R20
19/07
Nett
1st Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 (6 DNC) (6 DNC) (6 DNC) 2 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 (6 DNC) (6 DNC) 14
2nd Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1106 (6 DNC) (6 DNC) (6 DNC) (6 DNC) (6 DNC) 3 BOX 6 DNC 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 5 DNF 26
3rd Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1106 (6 DNC) (6 DNC) 1 1 1 (6 DNC) (6 DNC) (6 DNC) 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 1 1 35
4th Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1106 1 1 (6 DNC) (6 DNC) (6 DNC) 5 BOX (6 DNC) (6 DNC) 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 3 6 DNC 46

R1 - HCap am Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106     27.35 2 0.24.56 1
2 HCap am Tattyfalarious 1170 Simon Eddison 1026     28.50 2 0.28.06 2
3 HCap am 165410 Matt Percival-Stein 1135     32.04 2 0.28.15 3
4 HCap am Bob.com 43666 Charlie Tilt 1340     39.01 2 0.29.07 4
5 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1170     37.02 2 0.31.39 5
6 HCap am 121902 Robert Dees 1087     DNF     20

R2 - HCap am Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Tattyfalarious 1170 Simon Eddison 1026     13.50 1 0.13.29 1
2 HCap am Bob.com 43666 Charlie Tilt 1340     23.15 1 0.17.21 2
3 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1170     DNF     20
3 HCap am 165410 Matt Percival-Stein 1135     DNF     20

R3 - HCap am Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     39.49 2 0.37.04 1
2 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1097     44.37 2 0.40.40 2

R4 - HCap am Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 1 1
2 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1097 DNF 20

R5 - HCap am Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 1 1

R6 - HCap am Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 1 1

R7 - HCap am Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 11.10 11.53.21 0.43.21 3 0.39.12 1
2 HCap am Bart 1047 Katie Meadowcroft 1060 11.10 11.52.16 0.42.16 3 0.39.52 2
3 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1170 11.10 11.57.52 0.47.52 3 0.40.55 3
4 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 11.10 11.56.01 0.46.01 3 0.42.51 4
5 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1097     BOX     11
6 HCap am Tattyfalarious 1170 Simon Eddison 1026     BOX     16

R8 - HCap am Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 12.05 12.30.50 0.25.50 2 0.24.03 1
2 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1170 12.05 12.35.32 0.30.32 2 0.26.06 2
3 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1097     BOX     11
4 HCap am Tattyfalarious 1170 Simon Eddison 1026     BOX     16

R9 - HCap am Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R10 - HCap am Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R11 - HCap am Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1097     44.22 2 0.40.27 1
2 HCap am 5430 R Dees 1136     53.18 2 0.46.55 2

R12 - HCap am Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am 5430 R Dees 1136     38.36 1 0.33.59 1
2 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1097     38.36 1 0.35.11 2

R13 - HCap am Fleet - 21/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am 5430 R Dees 1136 11.10 11.42.44 0.32.44 2 0.28.49 1
2 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 11.10 11.42.14 0.32.14 2 0.29.09 2
3 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 11.10 11.47.13 0.37.13 2 0.34.39 3
4 HCap am 3085 Tim Williams 1097 11.10 11.49.37 0.39.37 2 0.36.07 4
5 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 11.10 11.54.43 0.44.43 2 0.38.33 5
6 HCap am 3291 Charles Newhouse 1065 11.10 11.57.30 0.47.30 2 0.44.36 6

R14 - HCap am Fleet - 21/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 12.04 12.31.15 0.27.15 3 0.24.38 1
2 HCap am 5430 R Dees 1136 12.04 12.35.41 0.31.41 3 0.27.53 2
3 HCap am 3085 Tim Williams 1097 12.04 12.40.40 0.36.40 3 0.33.25 3
4 HCap am 3291 Charles Newhouse 1065 12.04 12.47.00 0.43.00 3 0.40.23 4
5 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160     DNF     20

R15 - HCap am Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am 5430 R Dees 1136 11.10 12.08.41 0.58.41 2 0.51.39 1
2 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1097 11.10 12.08.39 0.58.39 2 0.53.28 2
3 HCap am Bart 1047 Ollie Meadowcroft 1100 11.10 12.15.26 1.05.26 2 0.59.29 3
4 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 11.10 12.18.27 1.08.27 2 1.01.53 4
5 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 11.10 12.23.01 1.13.01 2 1.02.57 5

R16 - HCap am Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am 5430 R Dees 1136 12.30 12.52.46 0.22.46 1 0.20.02 1
2 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 12.30 12.55.48 0.25.48 1 0.22.14 2

R17 - HCap am Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 11.10 11.43.003 0.33.03 1 0.29.53 1
2 HCap am 3726 Dan Rathbone 1235 11.10 11.47.24 0.37.24 1 0.30.17 2
3 HCap am 5430 R Dees 1136 11.10 11.45.09 0.35.09 1 0.30.57 3
4 HCap am Rapport 3247 A Patterson 1026 11.10 11.43.18 0.33.18 1 0.32.27 4
5 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 11.10 11.47.51 0.37.51 1 0.32.38 5

R18 - HCap am Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am 5430 R Dees 1136 11.56 12.18.38 0.22.38 1 0.19.55 1
2 HCap am 3726 Dan Rathbone 1235 11.56 12.27.56 0.31.56 1 0.25.51 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 11.56 12.26.18 0.30.18 1 0.26.07 3
4 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 11.56 12.26.45 0.30.45 1 0.27.48 4

R19 - HCap am Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am 5430 R Dees 1136 11.10 11.53.35 0.43.35 2 0.38.22 1
2 HCap am Firestarter 3548 Kevin Rose 1026 11.10 11.52.07 0.42.07 2 0.41.03 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 11.10 12.04.40 0.54.40 2 0.47.08 3
4 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     BOX     4

R20 - HCap am Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap am 5430 R Dees 1136 1 1
2 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 BOX 4
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 DNF 20

R1 - HCap pm Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R2 - HCap pm Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R3 - HCap pm Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm 165410 Matt Percival-Stein 1135     43.55 2 0.38.42 1

R4 - HCap pm Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm 165410 Matt Percival-Stein 1135     43.26 2 0.38.16 1

R5 - HCap pm Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R6 - HCap pm Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R7 - HCap pm Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm Dream On 1983 Harry Kearns 1106 14.02 14.55.00 0.53.00 3 0.47.55 1

R8 - HCap pm Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm Dream On 1983 Harry Kearns 1106 15.01 15.52.50 0.51.50 3 0.46.52 1
2 HCap pm 44295 Joe Tosh 1340 15.01 15.49.52 0.48.52 2 0.54.42 2

R9 - HCap pm Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R10 - HCap pm Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R11 - HCap pm Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm 43666 Issy Tilt 1340 1 1
2 HCap pm 46209 Charlie Tilt 1340 2 2

R12 - HCap pm Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm 43666 Issy Tilt 1340 DNF 8

R13 - HCap pm Fleet - 21/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R14 - HCap pm Fleet - 21/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R15 - HCap pm Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm 5430 R Dees 1136 14.00 14.38.48 0.38.48 2 0.34.09 1
2 HCap pm Bart 1047 Katie Meadowcroft 1060 14.00 14.46.35 0.46.35 2 0.43.57 2

R16 - HCap pm Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm 5430 R Dees 1136 1 1

R17 - HCap pm Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm 5430 R Dees 1136 1 1

R18 - HCap pm Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 HCap pm 5430 R Dees 1136 1 1

R19 - HCap pm Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R20 - HCap pm Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R1 - Merlin Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R2 - Merlin Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R3 - Merlin Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1026     45.11 3 0.44.02 1
2 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1026     49.43 3 0.48.27 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1026     54.52 3 0.53.29 3
4 Merlin Lady Luck 1477 Tony Ketley 1026     56.07 3 0.54.42 4

R4 - Merlin Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1026     48.09 3 0.46.56 1
2 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1026     50.44 3 0.49.27 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1026     51.08 3 0.49.50 3
4 Merlin Lady Luck 1477 Tony Ketley 1026     1.03.30 3 1.01.53 4

R5 - Merlin Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1026 1 1
2 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1026 2 2
3 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1026 BOX 9
4 Merlin Lady Luck 1477 Tony Ketley 1026 DNF 10

R6 - Merlin Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R7 - Merlin Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1026 BOX 6

R8 - Merlin Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1026 BOX 6

R9 - Merlin Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Enchanted Evening 3666 John Meadowcroft 1026 1 1
2 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1026 DNF 10

R10 - Merlin Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R11 - Merlin Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1026 1 1
2 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1026 2 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1026 3 3
4 Merlin FireStormer 3548 Kevin Rose 1026 4 4

R12 - Merlin Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1026 1 1
2 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1026 2 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1026 3 3
4 Merlin FireStormer 3548 Kevin Rose 1026 4 4

R13 - Merlin Fleet - 21/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1026 1 1
2 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1026 2 2

R14 - Merlin Fleet - 21/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1026 1 1
2 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1026 2 2

R15 - Merlin Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1026 1 1
2 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 1026 2 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1026 3 3
4 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1026 4 4
5 Merlin FireStormer 3548 Kevin Rose 1026 5 5
6 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 1026 6 6
7 Merlin Lady Luck 1477 Tony Ketley 1026 7 7

R16 - Merlin Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 1026 1 1
2 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 1026 2 2
3 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1026 3 3
4 Merlin FireStormer 3548 Kevin Rose 1026 4 4
5 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1026 DNF 10
5 Merlin Lady Luck 1477 Tony Ketley 1026 DNF 10

R17 - Merlin Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1026 1 1
2 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1026 2 2
3 Merlin Lady Luck 1477 Tony Ketley 1026 3 3

R18 - Merlin Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1026 1 1
2 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1026 2 2

R19 - Merlin Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1026 1 1
2 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 1026 2 2

R20 - Merlin Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Merlin Enchanted Evening 3666 John Meadowcroft 1026 1 1
2 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 1026 DNF 10
2 Merlin FireStormer 3548 Kevin Rose 1026 DNF 10

R1 - OK Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Mango Rains 1962 Jeremy Stein 1106 1 1
2 OK Joker 1982 T Williams 1106 2 2
3 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1106 3 3
4 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 4 4

R2 - OK Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Mango Rains 1962 Jeremy Stein 1106 1 1
2 OK Joker 1982 T Williams 1106 2 2

R3 - OK Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Mango Rains 1962 Jeremy Stein 1106 2 2
3 OK Joker 1982 T Williams 1106 3 3
4 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 4 4

R4 - OK Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1106 2 2
3 OK Joker 1982 T Williams 1106 3 3

R5 - OK Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 BOX 1
1 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 1 1

R6 - OK Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 BOX 1
1 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 1 1

R7 - OK Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 2 2
3 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 3 3
4 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 4 4

R8 - OK Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 2 2
3 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 3 3
4 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 4 4

R9 - OK Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 2 2

R10 - OK Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 2 2

R11 - OK Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 1 1
2 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 2 2
3 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 3 3
4 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 4 4
5 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 5 5
6 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 6 6
7 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 BOX 18

R12 - OK Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 1 1
2 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 2 2
3 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 3 3
4 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 4 4
5 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 5 5
6 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 6 6

R13 - OK Fleet - 21/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 1 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 2 2
3 OK Hot Love 2093 Ed Crichton 1106 3 3
4 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 4 4
5 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 DNF 17
5 OK Joker 1982 A Paterson 1106 DNF 17

R14 - OK Fleet - 21/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Hot Love 2093 Ed Crichton 1106 1 1
2 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 2 2
3 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1106 3 3
4 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 4 4

R15 - OK Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 1 1
2 OK Hot Love 2093 Ed Crichton 1106 2 2
3 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 3 3
4 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 4 4
5 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 5 5
6 OK Joker 1982 Richard Stent 1106 6 6

R16 - OK Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1106 2 2
3 OK Joker 1982 Richard Stent 1106 3 3
4 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 4 4

R17 - OK Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 2 2
3 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 3 3
4 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 4 4

R18 - OK Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1106 1 1
2 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 2 2
3 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1106 3 3
4 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 4 4

R19 - OK Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Hot Love 2093 Ed Crichton 1106 1 1
2 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 2 2
3 OK Joker 1982 T Williams 1106 3 3
4 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1106 4 4
5 OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1106 DNF 17

R20 - OK Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 OK Hot Love 2093 Ed Crichton 1106 1 1
2 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1106 2 2
3 OK Joker 1982 T Williams 1106 3 3

R1 - Rater Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R2 - Rater Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R3 - Rater Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R4 - Rater Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R5 - Rater Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R6 - Rater Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R7 - Rater Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Spindrift 14 Roger Stafford 1 1 1
2 Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 2 2

R8 - Rater Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 1 1
2 Rater Spindrift 14 Roger Stafford 1 DNF 5

R9 - Rater Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R10 - Rater Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R11 - Rater Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R12 - Rater Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R13 - Rater Fleet - 21/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R14 - Rater Fleet - 21/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R15 - Rater Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R16 - Rater Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R17 - Rater Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Kingfisher 1 S Collen 1 1 1
2 Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 2 2
3 Rater Dainty Too 11 B Rhodes 1 3 3

R18 - Rater Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Rater Kingfisher 1 S Collen 1 1 1
2 Rater Tara 23 M Gould 1.00 2 2
3 Rater Dainty Too 11 B Rhodes 1 DNF 5

R19 - Rater Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R20 - Rater Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R1 - Wayfarer Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R2 - Wayfarer Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R3 - Wayfarer Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1106     45.27 3 0.41.06 1

R4 - Wayfarer Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1106     39.20 2 0.35.34 1

R5 - Wayfarer Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1106 1 1

R6 - Wayfarer Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R7 - Wayfarer Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1106 14.02 14.44.56 0.42.56 3 0.38.49 1
2 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 14.02 14.45.49 0.43.49 3 0.39.37 2

R8 - Wayfarer Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1106 15.01 15.40.28 0.39.28 3 0.35.41 1
2 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 15.01 15.40.58 0.39.58 3 0.36.08 2

R9 - Wayfarer Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R10 - Wayfarer Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

R11 - Wayfarer Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1106 BOX 3
3 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1106 BOX 5

R12 - Wayfarer Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 1 1

R13 - Wayfarer Fleet - 21/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 2 2

R14 - Wayfarer Fleet - 21/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1106 2 2

R15 - Wayfarer Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 2 2

R16 - Wayfarer Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1106 2 2

R17 - Wayfarer Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1106 2 2

R18 - Wayfarer Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1106 2 2

R19 - Wayfarer Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1106 2 2
3 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1106 3 3

R20 - Wayfarer Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1106 1 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1106 DNF 5


www.utsc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.1
www.sailwave.com