event burgee venue burgee

Series 2

Upper Thames Sailing Club

Results are final as of 15:55 on October 29, 2015

HCap am Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 9, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC R1
12/04
R2
12/04
R3
26/04
R4
26/04
R5
03/05
R6
03/05
R7
10/05
R8
10/05
R9
31/05
R11
07/06
R12
07/06
R13
0721/06
R14
21/06
R15
28/06
R16
28/06
R17
05/07
R18
05/07
R19
19/07
R20
19/07
Nett
1st HCap am Moonlight 5430 R Dees 1136 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 2 2 1 2 2 1 4 1 1 1 17
2nd HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 1 1 1 1 4 1 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 3 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 4 BOX 4 BOX 41
3rd HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1086 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 2 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 2 1 4 21 DNC 3 4 21 DNC 21 DNC 100
4th HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 5 21 DNC 3 2 5 3 3 20 DNF 104
5th HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1137 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 2 20 DNF (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 11 BOX 11 BOX (21 DNC) 1 1 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 1 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 110
6th HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1270 5 20 DNF (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 1 1 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 153
7th HCap am Tattyfalarious 1170 Simon Eddison 1026 2 1 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 16 BOX 16 BOX (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 161
8th HCap am Enchanted Evening 3666 John Meadowcroft 926 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 1 (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 1 170
9th HCap am Blue Peter 3726 Dan Rathbone 1235 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 1 2 21 DNC 21 DNC 171
10th HCap am Bob.com 43666 Charlie Tilt 1340 4 2 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 174
11th HCap am 3085 Tim Williams 1097 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 4 3 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 175
12th HCap am 3291 Charles Newhouse 1065 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 6 4 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 178
13th HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106 1 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 190
14th HCap am Firestarter 3548 Kevin Rose 966 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 2 20 DNF 190
15th HCap am Rapport 3247 A Patterson 1096 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 2 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 191
16th HCap am 165410 Matt Percival-Stein 1135 3 20 DNF (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 191
17th HCap am Bart 1047 Katy Meadowcroft 1060 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 3 (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 192
18th HCap am Bart 1047 Ollie Meadowcroft (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 5 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 194
19th HCap am 121902 Robert Dees 1091 20 DNF (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) (21 DNC) 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 21 DNC 209

HCap pm Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 0, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC R3
26/04
R4
26/04
R7
10/05
R8
10/05
R11
07/06
R12
07/06
R15
28/06
R16
28/06
R17
05/07
R18
05/07
Nett
1st HCap pm 5430 R Dees 1136 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 1 1 1 1 58
2nd HCap pm Dream On 1983 Harry Kearns 1206 9 DNC 9 DNC 1 1 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 74
3rd HCap pm 165410 Matt Percival-Stein 1135 1 1 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 74
4th HCap pm 43666 Issy Tilt 1340 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 1 8 DNF 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 81
5th HCap pm Bart 1047 Katie Meadowcroft 1060 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 2 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 83
6th HCap pm 46209 Charlie Tilt 1340 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 2 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 83
7th HCap pm 44295 Joe Tosh 1340 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 2 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 83

Merlin Fleet

Sailed: 16, Discards: 6, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC R3
26/04
R4
26/04
R5
03/05
R7
10/05
R8
10/05
R9
31/05
R11
07/06
R12
07/06
R13
0721/06
R14
21/06
R15
28/06
R16
28/06
R17
05/07
R18
05/07
R19
19/07
R20
19/07
Nett
1st Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 912 1 3 1 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 10 DNF 4 1 2 2 1 2 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 27
2nd Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 976 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 10 DNF 41
3rd Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 976 4 2 2 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 2 3 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 2 10 DNF (11 DNC) 11 DNC 2 11 DNC 49
4th Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 976 2 1 (11 DNC) 6 BOX 6 BOX (11 DNC) 1 2 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 6 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 57
5th Merlin FireStormer 3548 Kevin Rose 966 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 3 4 11 DNC 11 DNC 5 3 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 81
6th Merlin Lady Luck 1477 Tony Ketley 1026 3 4 10 DNF (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 7 10 DNF 3 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 81
7th Merlin Enchanted Evening 3666 John Meadowcroft 926 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 1 (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 1 90
8th Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1096 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 9 BOX (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 2 2 11 DNC 11 DNC 90
9th Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 912 (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 4 4 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 96

OK Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 10, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC R1
12/04
R2
12/04
R3
26/04
R4
26/04
R5
03/05
R6
03/05
R7
10/05
R8
10/05
R9
31/05
R10
31/05
R11
07/06
R12
07/06
R13
0721/06
R14
21/06
R15
28/06
R16
28/06
R17
05/07
R18
05/07
R19
19/07
R20
19/07
Nett
1st OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1126 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 5 4 1 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18
2nd OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 1 2 2 BOX 2 BOX (3) 3 2 2 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 3 (4) (4) 3 (4) 1 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 21
3rd OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1066 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 4 4 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 4 3 17 DNF (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 3 3 3 3 62
4th OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 1 2 2 3 2 4 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 86
5th OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 2 2 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 6 1 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 1 4 18 DNC 18 DNC 88
6th OK Joker 1982 T Williams 1106 3 2 4 3 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 4 2 90
7th OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 5 6 18 DNC 18 DNC 5 2 2 2 18 DNC 18 DNC 94
8th OK Hot Love 2093 Ed Crichton 1066 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 1 2 1 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 1 1 96
9th OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 3 4 18 DNC 18 DNC 3 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 2 18 DNC 120
10th OK Mango Rains 1962 Jeremy Stein 1106 1 1 2 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 130
11th OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1196 2 (18 DNC) 3 1 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 132
12th OK Joker 1982 Richard Stent 1106 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 6 1 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 151
13th OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1156 4 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 166
14th OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1196 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 17 DNF 18 DNC 179
15th OK Joker 1982 A Paterson 1106 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 DNC 18 DNC 17 DNF 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 179
16th OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106 (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) (18 DNC) 18 BOX 18 BOX 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 18 DNC 180

Wayfarer Fleet

Sailed: 15, Discards: 5, To count: 10, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 4, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC R3
26/04
R4
26/04
R5
03/05
R7
10/05
R8
10/05
R11
07/06
R12
07/06
R13
0721/06
R14
21/06
R15
28/06
R16
28/06
R17
05/07
R18
05/07
R19
19/07
R20
19/07
Nett
1st Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1086 (6 DNC) (6 DNC) (6 DNC) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 (6 DNC) (6 DNC) 10
2nd Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1026 (6 DNC) (6 DNC) (6 DNC) (6 DNC) (6 DNC) 2 BOX 2 BOX 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 5 DNF 23
3rd Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1006 (6 DNC) (6 DNC) 1 2 2 (6 DNC) (6 DNC) (6 DNC) 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 1 1 37
4th Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1086 1 1 (6 DNC) (6 DNC) (6 DNC) 4 BOX 4 BOX (6 DNC) (6 DNC) 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 6 DNC 3 6 DNC 43

R1 - HCap am Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Stress 2118 Sam Crockford 1106     27.35 2 0.24.56 1
2 HCap am Tattyfalarious 1170 Simon Eddison 1026     28.50 2 0.28.06 2
3 HCap am 165410 Matt Percival-Stein 1135     32.04 2 0.28.15 3
4 HCap am Bob.com 43666 Charlie Tilt 1340     39.01 2 0.29.07 4
5 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1270     37.02 2 0.29.10 5
6 HCap am 121902 Robert Dees 1091     DNF     20

R2 - HCap am Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Tattyfalarious 1170 Simon Eddison 1026     13.50 1 0.13.29 1
2 HCap am Bob.com 43666 Charlie Tilt 1340     23.15 1 0.17.21 2
3 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1270     DNF     20
3 HCap am 165410 Matt Percival-Stein 1135     DNF     20

R3 - HCap am Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     39.49 2 0.37.04 1
2 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1137     44.37 2 0.39.14 2

R4 - HCap am Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     31.50 2 0.29.38 1
2 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1137     DNF     20

R5 - HCap am Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 1 1

R6 - HCap am Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 1 1

R7 - HCap am Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1270 11.10 11.57.52 0.47.52 3 0.37.41 1
2 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1086 11.10 11.53.21 0.43.21 3 0.39.55 2
3 HCap am Bart 1047 Katy Meadowcroft 1060 11.10 11.53.16 0.43.16 3 0.40.49 3
4 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 11.10 11.56.01 0.46.01 3 0.42.51 4
5 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1137     BOX     11
6 HCap am Tattyfalarious 1170 Simon Eddison 1026     BOX     16

R8 - HCap am Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 12.05 12.30.50 0.25.50 2 0.24.03 1
1 HCap am BeauT 468 Jill Hickey 1270 12.05 12.35.32 0.30.32 2 0.24.03 1
3 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1137     BOX     11
4 HCap am Tattyfalarious 1170 Simon Eddison 1026     BOX     16

R9 - HCap am Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap am Enchanted Evening 3666 John Meadowcroft 926 1 1

R10 - HCap am Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R11 - HCap am Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1137     44.22 2 0.39.01 1
2 HCap am Moonlight 5430 R Dees 1136     53.18 2 0.46.55 2

R12 - HCap am Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1137     38.36 2 0.33.57 1
2 HCap am Moonlight 5430 R Dees 1136     47.24 2 0.41.44 2

R13 - HCap am Fleet - 0721/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Moonlight 5430 R Dees 1136 11.10 11.42.44 0.32.44 2 0.28.49 1
2 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1086 11.10 11.42.14 0.32.14 2 0.29.41 2
3 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 11.10 11.47.13 0.37.13 2 0.34.39 3
4 HCap am 3085 Tim Williams 1097 11.10 11.49.37 0.39.37 2 0.36.07 4
5 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 11.10 11.54.43 0.44.43 2 0.38.33 5
6 HCap am 3291 Charles Newhouse 1065 11.10 11.57.40 0.47.40 2 0.44.45 6

R14 - HCap am Fleet - 21/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1086 12.04 12.31.15 0.27.15 3 0.25.06 1
2 HCap am Moonlight 5430 R Dees 1136 12.04 12.35.41 0.31.41 3 0.27.53 2
3 HCap am 3085 Tim Williams 1097 12.04 12.40.40 0.36.40 3 0.33.25 3
4 HCap am 3291 Charles Newhouse 1065 12.04 12.48 0.44.00 3 0.41.19 4

R15 - HCap am Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Cinzano 1777 Alex Pausey 1137 11.10 12.08.39 0.58.39 2 0.51.35 1
2 HCap am Moonlight 5430 R Dees 1136 11.10 12.08.41 0.58.41 2 0.51.39 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 11.10 12.23.01 1.13.01 2 1.02.57 3
4 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1086 11.10 12.18.27 1.08.27 2 1.03.02 4
5 HCap am Bart 1047 Ollie Meadowcroft 11.10 12.15.26 1.05.26 2 1.05.26 5

R16 - HCap am Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Moonlight 5430 R Dees 1136 12.30 12.52.46 0.22.46 1 0.20.02 1
2 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 12.30 12.55.48 0.25.48 1 0.22.14 2

R17 - HCap am Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Blue Peter 3726 Dan Rathbone 1235 11.10 11.47.24 0.37.24 1 0.30.17 1
2 HCap am Rapport 3247 A Patterson 1096 11.10 11.43.18 0.33.18 1 0.30.23 2
3 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1086 11.10 11.43.18 0.33.18 1 0.30.40 3
4 HCap am Moonlight 5430 R Dees 1136 11.10 11.45.09 0.35.09 1 0.30.57 4
5 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 11.10 11.47.51 0.37.51 1 0.32.38 5

R18 - HCap am Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Moonlight 5430 R Dees 1136 11.56 12.18.38 0.22.38 1 0.19.55 1
2 HCap am Blue Peter 3726 Dan Rathbone 1235 11.56 12.27.56 0.31.56 1 0.25.51 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 11.56 12.26.18 0.30.18 1 0.26.07 3
4 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1086 11.56 12.26.45 0.30.45 1 0.28.19 4

R19 - HCap am Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Moonlight 5430 R Dees 1136     43.35 2 0.38.22 1
2 HCap am Firestarter 3548 Kevin Rose 966     42.07 2 0.43.36 2
3 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160     54.40 2 0.47.08 3
4 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074     BOX     4

R20 - HCap am Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap am Moonlight 5430 R Dees 1136 1 1
1 HCap am Enchanted Evening 3666 John Meadowcroft 926 1 1
3 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor 1074 BOX 4
4 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone 1160 DNF 20
4 HCap am Firestarter 3548 Kevin Rose 966 DNF 20

R1 - HCap pm Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R2 - HCap pm Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R3 - HCap pm Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm 165410 Matt Percival-Stein 1135     43.55 2 0.38.42 1

R4 - HCap pm Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm 165410 Matt Percival-Stein 1135     43.26 2 0.38.16 1

R5 - HCap pm Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R6 - HCap pm Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R7 - HCap pm Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm Dream On 1983 Harry Kearns 1206 14.02 14.55.00 0.53.00 3 0.43.57 1

R8 - HCap pm Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm Dream On 1983 Harry Kearns 1206 15.01 15.52.50 0.51.50 3 0.42.59 1
2 HCap pm 44295 Joe Tosh 1340 15.01 15.49.52 0.48.52 2 0.54.42 2

R9 - HCap pm Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R10 - HCap pm Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R11 - HCap pm Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap pm 43666 Issy Tilt 1340 1 1
2 HCap pm 46209 Charlie Tilt 1340 2 2

R12 - HCap pm Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap pm 43666 Issy Tilt 1340 DNF 8

R13 - HCap pm Fleet - 0721/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R14 - HCap pm Fleet - 21/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R15 - HCap pm Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm 5430 R Dees 1136 14.00 14.38.48 0.38.48 2 0.34.09 1
2 HCap pm Bart 1047 Katie Meadowcroft 1060 14.00 14.46.35 0.46.35 2 0.43.57 2

R16 - HCap pm Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 HCap pm 5430 R Dees 1136 1 1

R17 - HCap pm Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm 5430 R Dees 1136     46.56 3 0.41.19 1

R18 - HCap pm Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm 5430 R Dees 1136     56.43 4 0.49.56 1

R19 - HCap pm Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R20 - HCap pm Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R1 - Merlin Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R2 - Merlin Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R3 - Merlin Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 912     45.11 3 0.49.33 1
2 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 976     49.43 3 0.50.56 2
3 Merlin Lady Luck 1477 Tony Ketley 1026     56.01 3 0.54.36 3
4 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 976     54.52 3 0.56.13 4

R4 - Merlin Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 976     50.44 3 0.51.59 1
2 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 976     51.08 3 0.52.23 2
3 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 912     48.09 3 0.52.48 3
4 Merlin Lady Luck 1477 Tony Ketley 1026     1.03.30 3 1.01.53 4

R5 - Merlin Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 912 14.05 14.32.17 0.27.17 4 0.29.55 1
2 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 976 14.05 14.35.03 0.30.03 4 0.30.47 2
3 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1096     BOX     9
4 Merlin Lady Luck 1477 Tony Ketley 1026     DNF     10

R6 - Merlin Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R7 - Merlin Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 976 BOX 6

R8 - Merlin Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 976 BOX 6

R9 - Merlin Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 Merlin Enchanted Evening 3666 John Meadowcroft 926 1 1
2 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 912 DNF 10

R10 - Merlin Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R11 - Merlin Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 976     38.37 2 0.39.34 1
2 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 976     41.16 2 0.42.17 2
3 Merlin FireStormer 3548 Kevin Rose 966     41.20 2 0.42.47 3
4 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 912     39.52 2 0.43.43 4

R12 - Merlin Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 912     45.17 2 0.49.39 1
2 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 976     48.43 2 0.49.55 2
3 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 976     56.49 2 0.58.13 3
4 Merlin FireStormer 3548 Kevin Rose 966     45.37 1 1.34.27 4

R13 - Merlin Fleet - 0721/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 976 14.00 14.40.54 0.40.54 3 0.41.54 1
2 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 912 14.00 14.40.15 0.40.15 3 0.44.08 2

R14 - Merlin Fleet - 21/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 976 14.55 15.38.19 0.43.19 2 0.44.23 1
2 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 912 14.55 15.38.21 0.43.21 2 0.47.32 2

R15 - Merlin Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 912 14.00 14.34.31 0.34.31 2 0.37.51 1
2 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 976 14.00 14.36.59 0.36.59 2 0.37.54 2
3 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 976 14.00 14.37.07 0.37.07 2 0.38.02 3
4 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 912 14.00 14.34.50 0.34.50 2 0.38.12 4
5 Merlin FireStormer 3548 Kevin Rose 966 14.00 14.37.34 0.37.34 2 0.38.53 5
6 Merlin Robin Hood 2040 R Pausey 976 14.00 14.38.01 0.38.01 2 0.38.57 6
7 Merlin Lady Luck 1477 Tony Ketley 1026 14.00 14.41.27 0.41.27 2 0.40.24 7

R16 - Merlin Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 976 14.50 15.33.19 0.43.19 5 0.44.23 1
2 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart 912 14.50 15.31.41 0.41.41 5 0.45.42 2
3 Merlin FireStormer 3548 Kevin Rose 966 14.50 15.35.17 0.45.17 5 0.46.53 3
4 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter 912 14.50 15.33.11 0.43.11 5 0.47.21 4
5 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 976     DNF     10
5 Merlin Lady Luck 1477 Tony Ketley 1026     DNF     10

R17 - Merlin Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 976     39.12 3 0.40.10 1
2 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1096     50.20 3 0.45.55 2
3 Merlin Lady Luck 1477 Tony Ketley 1026     50.23 3 0.49.06 3

R18 - Merlin Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 976     46.36 4 0.47.45 1
2 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson 1096     69.54 4 1.03.47 2

R19 - Merlin Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 976     36.46 2 0.37.40 1
2 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein 976     37.33 2 0.38.28 2

R20 - Merlin Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 Merlin Enchanted Evening 3666 John Meadowcroft 926 1 1
2 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone 976 DNF 10

R1 - OK Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Mango Rains 1962 Jeremy Stein 1106     28.58 2 0.26.11 1
2 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1196     35.04 2 0.29.19 2
3 OK Joker 1982 T Williams 1106     32.58 2 0.29.48 3
4 OK Over Kommitted 2030 Euan Stronach 1156     34.43 2 0.30.02 4

R2 - OK Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Mango Rains 1962 Jeremy Stein 1106     13.34 1 0.12.16 1
2 OK Joker 1982 T Williams 1106     15.08 1 0.13.41 2

R3 - OK Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016     37.41 2 0.37.05 1
2 OK Mango Rains 1962 Jeremy Stein 1106     46.42 2 0.42.13 2
3 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1196     51.27 2 0.43.01 3
4 OK Joker 1982 T Williams 1106     50.55 2 0.46.02 4

R4 - OK Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson 1196     36.21 2 0.30.24 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016     30.57 2 0.30.28 2
3 OK Joker 1982 T Williams 1106     38.02 2 0.34.23 3

R5 - OK Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1126 1 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 BOX 2

R6 - OK Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1126 1 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 BOX 2

R7 - OK Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1126 11.00 11.43.45 0.43.45 3 0.38.51 1
2 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176 11.00 11.45.47 0.45.47 3 0.38.56 2
3 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.00 11.40.13 0.40.13 3 0.39.35 3
4 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1066 11.00 11.43.40 0.43.40 3 0.40.58 4

R8 - OK Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1126 11.52 12.34.02 0.42.02 2 0.37.20 1
2 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176 11.52 12.37.39 0.45.39 2 0.38.49 2
3 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.52 12.32.37 0.40.37 2 0.39.59 3
4 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1066 11.52 12.35.24 0.43.24 2 0.40.43 4

R9 - OK Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1126 11.06 11.57.52 0.51.52 2 0.46.04 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.06 11.53.51 0.47.51 2 0.47.06 2

R10 - OK Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1126 12.05 12.47.36 0.42.36 3 0.37.50 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 12.05 12.47.16 0.42.16 3 0.41.36 2

R11 - OK Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016     39.39 2 0.39.02 1
2 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1126     49.20 2 0.43.49 2
3 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206     53.26 2 0.44.18 3
4 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1066     48.40 2 0.45.39 4
5 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     50.40 2 0.45.49 5
6 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176     55.52 2 0.47.30 6
7 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106     BOX     18

R12 - OK Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176     44.23 2 0.37.44 1
2 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016     38.41 2 0.38.04 2
3 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1066     42.33 2 0.39.55 3
4 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206     51.11 2 0.42.26 4
5 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1126     49.47 2 0.44.13 5
6 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106     53.58 2 0.48.48 6
7 OK Blue Thunder 2035 Alan Goodrum 1106     BOX     18

R13 - OK Fleet - 0721/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Hot Love 2093 Ed Crichton 1066 11.00 11.30.18 0.30.18 2 0.28.25 1
2 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016 11.00 11.29.43 0.29.43 2 0.29.15 2
3 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.00 11.29.45 0.29.45 2 0.29.17 3
4 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1126 11.00 11.34.19 0.34.19 2 0.30.29 4
5 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1066     DNF     17
5 OK Joker 1982 A Paterson 1106     DNF     17

R14 - OK Fleet - 21/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Vector 2 1985 Phil Benton 1126 11.48 12.17.48 0.29.48 2 0.26.28 1
2 OK Hot Love 2093 Ed Crichton 1066 11.48 12.16.15 0.28.15 2 0.26.30 2
3 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016 11.48 12.17.22 0.29.22 2 0.28.54 3
4 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.48 12.17.49 0.29.49 2 0.29.21 4

R15 - OK Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Hot Love 2093 Ed Crichton 1066 11.00 11.46.27 0.46.27 2 0.43.34 1
2 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016 11.00 11.45.24 0.45.24 2 0.44.41 2
3 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206 11.00 11.54.50 0.54.50 2 0.45.28 3
4 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.00 11.50.10 0.50.10 2 0.49.23 4
5 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 11.00 11.55.28 0.55.28 2 0.50.09 5
6 OK Joker 1982 Richard Stent 1106 11.00 12.02.10 1.02.10 2 0.56.13 6

R16 - OK Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Joker 1982 Richard Stent 1106 12.10 12.35.46 0.25.46 1 0.23.18 1
2 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 12.10 12.35.47 0.25.47 1 0.23.19 2
3 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 12.10 12.34.45 0.24.45 1 0.24.22 3
4 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh 1016 12.10 12.35.45 0.25.45 1 0.25.21 4

R17 - OK Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176 11.00 11.26.56 0.26.56 1 0.22.54 1
2 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 11.00 11.27.21 0.27.21 1 0.24.44 2
3 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1066 11.00 11.27.48 0.27.48 1 0.26.05 3
4 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.00 11.27.04 0.27.04 1 0.26.38 4

R18 - OK Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson 1016 11.37 12.11.18 0.34.18 1 0.33.46 1
2 OK Consida 2097 Derek Berry 1106 11.37 12.14.30 0.37.30 1 0.33.54 2
3 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1066 11.37 12.14.49 0.37.49 1 0.35.29 3
4 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth 1176 11.37 12,14,44 5059.16.23.00 1 4302.10.49.46 4

R19 - OK Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Hot Love 2093 Ed Crichton 1066     39.13 2 0.36.47 1
2 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott 1206     51.27 2 0.42.40 2
3 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1066     45.37 2 0.42.48 3
4 OK Joker 1982 T Williams 1106     47.56 2 0.43.20 4
5 OK Blu Tac 2089 G. Curtis 1196     DNF     17

R20 - OK Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Hot Love 2093 Ed Crichton 1066     20.11 2 0.18.56 1
2 OK Joker 1982 T Williams 1106     23.50 2 0.21.33 2
3 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge 1066     23.15 2 0.21.49 3

R1 - Wayfarer Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R2 - Wayfarer Fleet - 12/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R3 - Wayfarer Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1086     45.27 2 0.41.51 1

R4 - Wayfarer Fleet - 26/04 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1086     39.20 2 0.36.13 1

R5 - Wayfarer Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1006 14.05 14.33.49 0.28.49 4 0.28.39 1

R6 - Wayfarer Fleet - 03/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R7 - Wayfarer Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1086 14.02 14.45.49 0.43.49 3 0.40.21 1
2 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1006 14.02 14.44.56 0.42.56 3 0.42.41 2

R8 - Wayfarer Fleet - 10/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1086 15.01 15.40.58 0.39.58 3 0.36.48 1
2 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1006 15.01 15.40.28 0.39.28 3 0.39.14 2

R9 - Wayfarer Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R10 - Wayfarer Fleet - 31/05 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points

R11 - Wayfarer Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1086 1 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1026 BOX 2
3 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1086 BOX 4

R12 - Wayfarer Fleet - 07/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1086 1 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1026 BOX 2
3 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1086 BOX 4

R13 - Wayfarer Fleet - 0721/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1086 14.00 14.45.22 0.45.22 3 0.41.46 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1026 14.00 14.43.44 0.43.44 3 0.42.38 2

R14 - Wayfarer Fleet - 21/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1086 14.55 15.41.25 0.46.25 2 0.42.44 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1026 14.55 15.45.22 0.50.22 2 0.49.05 2

R15 - Wayfarer Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1086 14.00 14.38.44 0.38.44 2 0.35.40 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1026 14.00 14.37.24 0.37.24 2 0.36.27 2

R16 - Wayfarer Fleet - 28/06 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1086 14.50 15.37.32 0.47.32 5 0.43.46 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1026 14.50 15.38.36 0.48.36 5 0.47.22 2

R17 - Wayfarer Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1086     43.11 3 0.39.46 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1026     44.53 3 0.43.45 2

R18 - Wayfarer Fleet - 05/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James 1086     49.19 4 0.45.25 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1026     49.27 4 0.48.12 2

R19 - Wayfarer Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1006     36.17 2 0.36.04 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1026     37.17 2 0.36.20 2
3 Wayfarer Lost in Translation 10800 Alan Goodrum 1086     47.49 2 0.44.02 3

R20 - Wayfarer Fleet - 19/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName PHC Place Points
1 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer 1006 1 1
2 Wayfarer Dipper Too 9788 Phil Preston 1026 DNF 5


www.utsc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.1
www.sailwave.com