event burgee venue burgee

2015 Topper Feva Series 2

Upper Thames Sailing Club

Results are final as of 20:46 on October 22, 2015

RS Feva Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: CPN
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Top Fev S2 R1
13/06/15
Topper Feva R2
20/06/15
Topper Feva R3
27/06/15
Topper Feva R4
04/07/15
Topper S2 R5
08/07/15
Nett
1st RS Feva Feva DR Feva DR Daniel Rathbone 1235 (1) (1) 1 1 1 3
2nd RS Feva Feva CM Feva CM Charlie Mactear 1235 (5 DNC) 2 BOX (5 DNC) 2 5 DNC 9
3rd RS Feva Feva TOC Feva TOC Thomas O'Connell 1235 (5 DNC) (5 DNC) 5 DNC 3 5 DNC 13

Topper Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 2, To count: 3, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: CPN
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Top Fev S2 R1
13/06/15
Topper Feva R2
20/06/15
Topper Feva R3
27/06/15
Topper Feva R6
01/08/15
Feva Toppe Race 7
08/08/15
Nett
1st Topper Topple 31093 Tom Percival Stein 1295 (1) 1 1 (7 DNC) 1 3
2nd Topper Topper OM Topper OM Ollie Meadowcroft 1295 (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 7 DNC 1 7 DNC 15
3rd Topper Topper RC Topper RC Richard Cowley 1295 (7 DNC) 2 (7 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 16
4th Topper Topper EC Topper EC Eve Cowley 1295 (7 DNC) 6 DNF (7 DNC) 7 DNC 7 DNC 20
4th Topper Topper DR Topper DR Daniel Rathbone 1295 (7 DNC) (7 DNC) 7 DNC 6 DNF 7 DNC 20

Top Fev S2 R1 - RS Feva Fleet - 13/06/15 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 RS Feva Feva DR Feva DR Daniel Rathbone 1235 1 1

Topper Feva R2 - RS Feva Fleet - 20/06/15 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 RS Feva Feva DR Feva DR Daniel Rathbone 1235 1 1
2 RS Feva Feva CM Feva CM Charlie Mactear 1235 BOX 2

Topper Feva R3 - RS Feva Fleet - 27/06/15 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 RS Feva Feva DR Feva DR Daniel Rathbone 1235 1 1

Topper Feva R4 - RS Feva Fleet - 04/07/15 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 RS Feva Feva DR Feva DR Daniel Rathbone 1235 1 1
2 RS Feva Feva CM Feva CM Charlie Mactear 1235 2 2
3 RS Feva Feva TOC Feva TOC Thomas O'Connell 1235 3 3

Topper S2 R5 - RS Feva Fleet - 08/07/15 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 RS Feva Feva DR Feva DR Daniel Rathbone 1235 1 1

Topper Feva R6 - RS Feva Fleet - 01/08/15 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

Feva Toppe Race 7 - RS Feva Fleet - 08/08/15 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

Top Fev S2 R1 - Topper Fleet - 13/06/15 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Topper Topple 31093 Tom Percival Stein 1295 1 1

Topper Feva R2 - Topper Fleet - 20/06/15 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Topper Topple 31093 Tom Percival Stein 1295 1 1
2 Topper Topper RC Topper RC Richard Cowley 1295 2 2
3 Topper Topper EC Topper EC Eve Cowley 1295 DNF 6

Topper Feva R3 - Topper Fleet - 27/06/15 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Topper Topple 31093 Tom Percival Stein 1295 1 1

Topper Feva R4 - Topper Fleet - 04/07/15 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

Topper S2 R5 - Topper Fleet - 08/07/15 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

Topper Feva R6 - Topper Fleet - 01/08/15 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Topper Topper OM Topper OM Ollie Meadowcroft 1295 1 1
2 Topper Topper DR Topper DR Daniel Rathbone 1295 DNF 6

Feva Toppe Race 7 - Topper Fleet - 08/08/15 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Topper Topple 31093 Tom Percival Stein 1295 1 1


www.utsc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.1
www.sailwave.com