event burgee venue burgee

Topper Feva Series 3

Upper Thames Sailing Club

Results are final as of 19:12 on October 23, 2015

RS Feva Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 0, Scoring system: CPN
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Nett

Topper Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: CPN
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Top Fev S3 R3
29/08/15
Top Fev S3 R4
19/09/15
Topper Feva R5
03/10/15
Nett
1st Topper Topper BW Topper BW Ben Wagstaff 1295 1 (13 DNC) 1 2
2nd Topper Topper MW Topper MW Max Woodward 1295 3 (13 DNC) 2 5
3rd Topper Topper KM Topper KM Kate Mackenzie 1295 5 2 (13 DNC) 7
4th Topper Topple 31093 Tom Percival Stein 1295 (13 DNC) 1 12 DNF 13
5th Topper Topper VH Topper VH Vincent Heminksy 1295 2 (13 DNC) 13 DNC 15
6th Topper Topper JE Topper JE Joseph Eddison 1295 (13 DNC) 3 13 DNC 16
7th Topper Topper SM Topper SM Sophie Mactear 1295 (13 DNC) 4 13 DNC 17
7th Topper Topper EH Topper EH Elsie Heminsky 1295 4 (13 DNC) 13 DNC 17
9th Topper Topper MD Topper MD Maya Dunken 1295 (13 DNC) 5 13 DNC 18
10th Topper Topper AM Topper AM A Mactear 1295 (13 DNC) 6 13 DNC 19
10th Topper Topper RD Topper RD Rowan Dunken 1295 6 (13 DNC) 13 DNC 19

Top Fev S3 R3 - RS Feva Fleet - 29/08/15 at 16.00

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

Top Fev S3 R4 - RS Feva Fleet - 19/09/15 at 16.00

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

Topper Feva R5 - RS Feva Fleet - 03/10/15 at 16.00

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

Top Fev S3 R3 - Topper Fleet - 29/08/15 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Topper Topper BW Topper BW Ben Wagstaff 1295 1 1
2 Topper Topper VH Topper VH Vincent Heminksy 1295 2 2
3 Topper Topper MW Topper MW Max Woodward 1295 3 3
4 Topper Topper EH Topper EH Elsie Heminsky 1295 4 4
5 Topper Topper KM Topper KM Kate Mackenzie 1295 5 5
6 Topper Topper RD Topper RD Rowan Dunken 1295 6 6

Top Fev S3 R4 - Topper Fleet - 19/09/15 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Topper Topple 31093 Tom Percival Stein 1295 1 1
2 Topper Topper KM Topper KM Kate Mackenzie 1295 2 2
3 Topper Topper JE Topper JE Joseph Eddison 1295 3 3
4 Topper Topper SM Topper SM Sophie Mactear 1295 4 4
5 Topper Topper MD Topper MD Maya Dunken 1295 5 5
6 Topper Topper AM Topper AM A Mactear 1295 7 6

Topper Feva R5 - Topper Fleet - 03/10/15 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Topper Topper BW Topper BW Ben Wagstaff 1295 1 1
2 Topper Topper MW Topper MW Max Woodward 1295 2 2
3 Topper Topple 31093 Tom Percival Stein 1295 DNF 12


www.utsc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.1
www.sailwave.com