event burgee venue burgee

Topper Feva Series 1

Upper Thames Sailing Club

Results are final as of 11:03 on July 30, 2016

RS Feva Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 0, Scoring system: CPN
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Nett

Topper Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: CPN
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Topper Feva Series 1 R2
9/04/16
Topper Feva S1 R3
16/04/16
Top Fev S1 R4
23/04/16
S1R5
30/04/16
S1 R6
07/05/16
Feva Topper S1 R8
21/05/16
Nett
1st Topper Topple 31093 Tom Percival Stein 1295 (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 1 1 1 1 4
2nd Topper Topper BW Topper BW Ben Wagstaff 1295 1 1 (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 2 9 DNC 13
3rd Topper Topper AHM Topper AHM Alice Heminsley 1295 (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 2 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 29
4th Topper Topper SM Topper SM Sophie Mactear 1295 (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 3 9 DNC 9 DNC 9 DNC 30
4th Topper Topper OJ Topper OJ OLI J 1295 (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC 3 9 DNC 30
6th Topper Topper JGO Topper JGO Jacob Gould 1295 (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC 4 9 DNC 31
7th Topper Topper VH Topper VH Vincent Heminksy 1295 (9 DNC) (9 DNC) 9 DNC 9 DNC 5 9 DNC 32

Topper Feva Series 1 R2 - RS Feva Fleet - 9/04/16 at 16.00

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

Topper Feva S1 R3 - RS Feva Fleet - 16/04/16 at 16.00

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

Top Fev S1 R4 - RS Feva Fleet - 23/04/16 at 16.00

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

S1R5 - RS Feva Fleet - 30/04/16 at 16.00

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

S1 R6 - RS Feva Fleet - 07/05/16 at 16.00

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

Feva Topper S1 R8 - RS Feva Fleet - 21/05/16 at 16.00

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

Topper Feva Series 1 R2 - Topper Fleet - 9/04/16 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Topper Topper BW Topper BW Ben Wagstaff 1295 1 1

Topper Feva S1 R3 - Topper Fleet - 16/04/16 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Topper Topper BW Topper BW Ben Wagstaff 1295 1 1

Top Fev S1 R4 - Topper Fleet - 23/04/16 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Topper Topple 31093 Tom Percival Stein 1295 16.00 16.24.40 0.24.40 3 0.19.03 1
2 Topper Topper AHM Topper AHM Alice Heminsley 1295 16.00 16.25.40 0.25.40 3 0.19.49 2
3 Topper Topper SM Topper SM Sophie Mactear 1295 16.00 16.26.27 0.26.27 3 0.20.25 3

S1R5 - Topper Fleet - 30/04/16 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Topper Topple 31093 Tom Percival Stein 1295 1 1

S1 R6 - Topper Fleet - 07/05/16 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Topper Topple 31093 Tom Percival Stein 1295 1 1
2 Topper Topper BW Topper BW Ben Wagstaff 1295 2 2
3 Topper Topper OJ Topper OJ OLI J 1295 3 3
4 Topper Topper JGO Topper JGO Jacob Gould 1295 4 4
5 Topper Topper VH Topper VH Vincent Heminksy 1295 5 5

Feva Topper S1 R8 - Topper Fleet - 21/05/16 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Topper Topple 31093 Tom Percival Stein 1295 1 1


www.utsc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.1
www.sailwave.com