event burgee venue burgee

Topper Feva Series 3

Upper Thames Sailing Club

Results are final as of 20:27 on October 11, 2016

RS Feva Fleet

Sailed: 0, Discards: 0, To count: 0, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 0, Scoring system: CPN
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Nett

Topper Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, To qualify: 1, Ratings: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: CPN
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Top Fev S3 R1
13 08 16
Top Fev S3 R5
14 09 16
Top Fev S3 R6
01 10 16
Nett
1st Topper Topple 31093 Tom Percival Stein 1295 1 1 (8 DNC) 2
2nd Topper Topper TC Topper TC Tom Cannon 1295 (8 DNC) 8 DNC 1 9
3rd Topper Topper BW Topper BW Ben Wagstaff 1295 (8 DNC) 2 8 DNC 10
3rd Topper Topper RD Topper RD Rowan Dunkin 1295 (8 DNC) 8 DNC 2 10
5th Topper Topper MD Topper MD Maya Dunkin 1295 (8 DNC) 8 DNC 3 11
6th Topper Topper HC Topper HC Holly Cannon 1295 (8 DNC) 8 DNC 4 12

Top Fev S3 R1 - RS Feva Fleet - 13 08 16 at 16.00

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

Top Fev S3 R5 - RS Feva Fleet - 14 09 16 at 16.00

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

Top Fev S3 R6 - RS Feva Fleet - 01 10 16 at 16.00

Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points

Top Fev S3 R1 - Topper Fleet - 13 08 16 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Topper Topple 31093 Tom Percival Stein 1295 1 1

Top Fev S3 R5 - Topper Fleet - 14 09 16 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Topper Topple 31093 Tom Percival Stein 1295 1 1
2 Topper Topper BW Topper BW Ben Wagstaff 1295 2 2

Top Fev S3 R6 - Topper Fleet - 01 10 16 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CPN Place Points
1 Topper Topper TC Topper TC Tom Cannon 1295 1 1
2 Topper Topper RD Topper RD Rowan Dunkin 1295 2 2
3 Topper Topper MD Topper MD Maya Dunkin 1295 3 3
4 Topper Topper HC Topper HC Holly Cannon 1295 4 4


www.utsc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.1
www.sailwave.com