event burgee venue burgee

Series 4

Upper Thames Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 10:14 on October 2, 2017

HCap am Fleet

Sailed: 12, Discards: 3, To count: 9, To qualify: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC R1
09/07
R2
09/07
R3
30/07
R4
30/07
R5
03/09
R6
03/09
R7
10/09
R8
10/09
R9
24/09
R10
24/09
R11
01/10
R12
01/10
Nett
1st HCap am   3924 Robert Dees   1143 1 1 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 2 2 1 2 1 (15 DNF) 2 2 14
2nd HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor   1080 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 3 3 (16 DNC) 16 DNC 2 1 3 2 1 1 32
3rd HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Dan Rathbone   1160 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 2 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 2 1 16 DNC 16 DNC 101
4th HCap am Midnight 5430 Lawrence Corbett   1074 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 1 1 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 114
5th HCap am Beer Craft 5724 Terry Palmer   990 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 1 1 (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 114
6th HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone   1240 2 2 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 116
7th HCap am   4904 Jeremy Stein   1130 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 4 4 (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 120
8th HCap am Stress 2218 S Crockford P Banuelos 1156 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 2 15 DNF (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 129
9th HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James Ian 1016 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 3 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 131
10th HCap am   319 G Sheddick   1160 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 4 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 132
11th HCap am   209088 Richard Starkey   1097 (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 15 DNF 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 143
12th HCap am   3320 J Meadowcroft O Meadowcroft 935 16 BOX 16 BOX (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 144
12th HCap am Beau'T 468 Jill Hickey Jane Kinder 1310 16 BOX 16 BOX (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 144
12th HCap am Kimsar 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1006 16 BOX 16 BOX (16 DNC) (16 DNC) (16 DNC) 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 16 DNC 144

HCap pm Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 0, To count: 6, To qualify: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC R1
09/07
R2
09/07
R3
30/07
R4
30/07
R9
24/09
R10
24/09
Nett
1st HCap pm Beer Craft 5724 Terry Palmer   990 7 DNC 7 DNC 1 1 7 DNC 7 DNC 30
2nd HCap pm Quasimodo 3320 O Meadowcroft T Walker 1075 1 1 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 30
3rd HCap pm Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson   1196 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 1 2 31
4th HCap pm Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson   1106 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 1 36
5th HCap pm Quasimodo 3320 J Meadowcroft Marguerite 935 7 BOX 7 BOX 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 7 DNC 42

Merlin Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 0, To count: 6, To qualify: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC R1
09/07
R2
09/07
R3
30/07
R4
30/07
R9
24/09
R10
24/09
Nett
1st Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone Dan Rathbone 926 7 4 1 1 1 1 15
2nd Merlin   1700 P Walker   936 1 1 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 46
3rd Merlin Lady Luck 1477 Tony Ketley Carole Ketley 1086 6 5 11 DNC 11 DNC 3 11 DNC 47
4th Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart Vanessa Pilon 862 2 2 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 48
5th Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter M van Dam 886 3 3 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 50
6th Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson   1086 5 6 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 55
7th Merlin   3540 M Balls M Balls 1016 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 2 57
8th Merlin Reiver 1906 M Kite G Kite 1016 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 2 11 DNC 57
9th Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein S Percival 946 4 10 DNF 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 58

OK Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, To qualify: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC R1
09/07
R2
09/07
R3
30/07
R4
30/07
R5
03/09
R6
03/09
R7
10/09
R8
10/09
R9
24/09
R10
24/09
Nett
1st OK   117 Piotr Prewozny   1106 (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 10 DNF 1 2 1 1 1 49
2nd OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth   1176 (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 1 2 6 BOX 6 BOX 3 3 54
3rd OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh   1016 1 1 (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 8 BOX 8 BOX 11 DNC 11 DNC 73
4th OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson   1196 (11 DNC) 11 DNC 1 1 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 79
5th OK Alouette 2089 Chris Burrell   1066 (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 1 2 11 DNC 11 DNC 80
6th OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge   1126 (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 2 2 81
7th OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson   1016 (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 2 3 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 82
8th OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott   1206 (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 BOX 11 BOX 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 99
8th OK Smokey 2167 Phil Benton   1066 (11 DNC) 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 BOX 11 BOX 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 11 DNC 99

Wayfarer Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, To qualify: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 3, Scoring system: PHC
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC R1
09/07
R2
09/07
Nett
1st Wayfarer Loch Inn 10608 Phil Preston Sam 1016 1 1 2
2nd Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1006 4 BOX 4 BOX 8
3rd Wayfarer Isis 10181 P Landon Pomeril 1186 4 DNF 5 DNC 9

R1 - HCap am Fleet - 09/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am   3924 Robert Dees   1143     28.09 2 0.24.38 1
2 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone   1240     32.23 2 0.26.07 2
3 HCap am   3320 J Meadowcroft O Meadowcroft 935     BOX     16
3 HCap am Beau'T 468 Jill Hickey Jane Kinder 1310     BOX     16
3 HCap am Kimsar 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1006     BOX     16

R2 - HCap am Fleet - 09/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am   3924 Robert Dees   1143     45.48 2 0.40.04 1
2 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Sonia Rathbone   1240     54.12 2 0.43.43 2
3 HCap am   3320 J Meadowcroft O Meadowcroft 935     BOX     16
3 HCap am Beau'T 468 Jill Hickey Jane Kinder 1310     BOX     16
3 HCap am Kimsar 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1006     BOX     16

R3 - HCap am Fleet - 30/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Beer Craft 5724 Terry Palmer   990     31.30   0.31.49 1
2 HCap am Stress 2218 S Crockford P Banuelos 1156     39.30   0.34.10 2
3 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor   1080     38.06   0.35.17 3
4 HCap am   4904 Jeremy Stein   1130     41.29   0.36.43 4

R4 - HCap am Fleet - 30/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Beer Craft 5724 Terry Palmer   990     46.30   0.46.58 1
2 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Dan Rathbone   1160     55.10   0.47.33 2
3 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor   1080     56.15   0.52.05 3
4 HCap am   4904 Jeremy Stein   1130     01.00.45   0.53.46 4
5 HCap am Stress 2218 S Crockford P Banuelos 1156     DNF     15

R5 - HCap am Fleet - 03/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Midnight 5430 Lawrence Corbett   1074     37.12   0.34.38 1
2 HCap am   3924 Robert Dees   1143     42.10   0.36.53 2

R6 - HCap am Fleet - 03/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Midnight 5430 Lawrence Corbett   1074     49.58   0.46.31 1
2 HCap am   3924 Robert Dees   1143     53.47   0.47.03 2

R7 - HCap am Fleet - 10/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am   3924 Robert Dees   1143     37.54 2 0.33.10 1
2 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor   1080     38.19 2 0.35.29 2
3 HCap am Penelope 75 Nicola Smith-James Ian 1016     37.10 2 0.36.35 3

R8 - HCap am Fleet - 10/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor   1080     58.21 5 0.54.02 1
2 HCap am   3924 Robert Dees   1143     62.56 5 0.55.04 2
3 HCap am   209088 Richard Starkey   1097     DNF     15

R9 - HCap am Fleet - 24/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am   3924 Robert Dees   1143 11.10 11.42.32 0.32.32 3 0.28.28 1
2 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Dan Rathbone   1160 11.10 11.43.20 0.33.20 3 0.28.44 2
3 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor   1080 11.10 11.43.11 0.33.11 3 0.30.44 3
4 HCap am   319 G Sheddick   1160 11.10 11.48.15 0.38.15 3 0.32.58 4

R10 - HCap am Fleet - 24/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am JayCeeBee 273 Dan Rathbone   1160 11.50 12.26.15 0.36.15 2 0.31.15 1
2 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor   1080 11.50 12.24.54 0.34.54 2 0.32.19 2
3 HCap am   3924 Robert Dees   1143     DNF     15

R11 - HCap am Fleet - 01/10 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor   1080     45.50 2 0.42.26 1
2 HCap am   3924 Robert Dees   1143     49.09 2 0.43.00 2

R12 - HCap am Fleet - 01/10 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap am Yotta 264 David Taylor   1080     46.04 3 0.42.39 1
2 HCap am   3924 Robert Dees   1143     49.41 3 0.43.28 2

R1 - HCap pm Fleet - 09/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points
1 HCap pm Quasimodo 3320 O Meadowcroft T Walker 1075 1 1
2 HCap pm Quasimodo 3320 J Meadowcroft Marguerite 935 BOX 7

R2 - HCap pm Fleet - 09/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points
1 HCap pm Quasimodo 3320 O Meadowcroft T Walker 1075 1 1
2 HCap pm Quasimodo 3320 J Meadowcroft Marguerite 935 BOX 7

R3 - HCap pm Fleet - 30/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points
1 HCap pm Beer Craft 5724 Terry Palmer   990 1 1

R4 - HCap pm Fleet - 30/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points
1 HCap pm Beer Craft 5724 Terry Palmer   990 1 1

R5 - HCap pm Fleet - 03/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R6 - HCap pm Fleet - 03/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R7 - HCap pm Fleet - 10/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R8 - HCap pm Fleet - 10/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R9 - HCap pm Fleet - 24/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson   1196 14.10 15.08.38 0.58.38 2 0.49.01 1

R10 - HCap pm Fleet - 24/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 HCap pm Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson   1106 15.15 15.59.00 0.44.00 2 0.39.47 1
2 HCap pm Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson   1196     51.46 2 0.43.17 2

R11 - HCap pm Fleet - 01/10 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R12 - HCap pm Fleet - 01/10 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R1 - Merlin Fleet - 09/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin   1700 P Walker   936     27.32 2 0.29.25 1
2 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart Vanessa Pilon 862     26.26 2 0.30.40 2
3 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter M van Dam 886     28.20 2 0.31.59 3
4 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein S Percival 946     31.22 2 0.33.09 4
5 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson   1086     37.23 2 0.34.25 5
6 Merlin Lady Luck 1477 Tony Ketley Carole Ketley 1086     39.36 2 0.36.28 6
7 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone Dan Rathbone 926     37.07 2 0.40.05 7

R2 - Merlin Fleet - 09/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin   1700 P Walker   936     1.05.45 3 1.10.15 1
2 Merlin Flipside 1065 Laurie Smart Vanessa Pilon 862     1.04.36 3 1.14.57 2
3 Merlin Quiver 774 Martin Hunter M van Dam 886     1.06.30 3 1.15.03 3
4 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone Dan Rathbone 926     1.18.08 3 1.24.23 4
5 Merlin Lady Luck 1477 Tony Ketley Carole Ketley 1086     1.04.46 2 1.29.27 5
6 Merlin Rapport 3247 A Paterson   1086     1.05.45 2 1.30.49 6
7 Merlin Satisfaction 2604 J Stein S Percival 946     DNF     10

R3 - Merlin Fleet - 30/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone Dan Rathbone 926 1 1

R4 - Merlin Fleet - 30/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone Dan Rathbone 926 1 1

R5 - Merlin Fleet - 03/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R6 - Merlin Fleet - 03/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R7 - Merlin Fleet - 10/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R8 - Merlin Fleet - 10/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R9 - Merlin Fleet - 24/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone Dan Rathbone 926 14.10 14.44.34 0.34.34 2 0.37.20 1
2 Merlin Reiver 1906 M Kite G Kite 1016 14.10 14.49.50 0.39.50 2 0.39.12 2
3 Merlin Lady Luck 1477 Tony Ketley Carole Ketley 1086 14.10 14.55.03 0.45.03 2 0.41.29 3

R10 - Merlin Fleet - 24/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Merlin Exequisite 2266 Chris Rathbone Dan Rathbone 926     39.47 2 0.42.58 1
2 Merlin   3540 M Balls M Balls 1016     63.22 2 1.02.22 2

R11 - Merlin Fleet - 01/10 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R12 - Merlin Fleet - 01/10 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R1 - OK Fleet - 09/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh   1016 1 1

R2 - OK Fleet - 09/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points
1 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh   1016 1 1

R3 - OK Fleet - 30/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points
1 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson   1196 1 1
2 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott   1206 BOX 11

R4 - OK Fleet - 30/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points
1 OK Good Vibrations 2090 David Finlayson   1196 1 1
2 OK MarjoK 1960 Martin Elliott   1206 BOX 11

R5 - OK Fleet - 03/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth   1176     37.07   0.31.34 1
2 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson   1016     38.05   0.37.29 2
3 OK   117 Piotr Prewozny   1106     DNF     10
4 OK Smokey 2167 Phil Benton   1066     BOX     11

R6 - OK Fleet - 03/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK   117 Piotr Prewozny   1106     45.20   0.40.59 1
2 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth   1176     53.53   0.45.49 2
3 OK Not Fade Away 2146 Garth Thompson   1016     49.41   0.48.54 3
4 OK Smokey 2167 Phil Benton   1066     BOX     11

R7 - OK Fleet - 10/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK Alouette 2089 Chris Burrell   1066     34.48 2 0.32.39 1
2 OK   117 Piotr Prewozny   1106     38.44 2 0.35.01 2
3 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth   1176     BOX     6
4 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh   1016     BOX     8

R8 - OK Fleet - 10/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK   117 Piotr Prewozny   1106     60.11 5 0.54.25 1
2 OK Alouette 2089 Chris Burrell   1066     60.13 5 0.56.29 2
3 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth   1176     BOX     6
4 OK Playin' Hookey 2086 M. Haigh   1016     BOX     8

R9 - OK Fleet - 24/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK   117 Piotr Prewozny   1106 11.10 11.41.38 0.31.38 3 0.28.36 1
2 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge   1126 11.10 11.42.49 0.32.49 3 0.29.09 2
3 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth   1176 11.10 11.44.47 0.34.47 3 0.29.35 3

R10 - OK Fleet - 24/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 OK   117 Piotr Prewozny   1106 11.50 12.22.50 0.32.50 2 0.29.41 1
2 OK Knot Paid Enough 2091 Kim Breckenridge   1126 11.50 12.23.31 0.33.31 2 0.29.46 2
3 OK The Bug 2000 J Portsmouth   1176 11.50 12.28.28 0.38.28 2 0.32.43 3

R11 - OK Fleet - 01/10 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R12 - OK Fleet - 01/10 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R1 - Wayfarer Fleet - 09/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points
1 Wayfarer Loch Inn 10608 Phil Preston Sam 1016 1 1
2 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1006 BOX 4
2 Wayfarer Isis 10181 P Landon Pomeril 1186 DNF 4

R2 - Wayfarer Fleet - 09/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points
1 Wayfarer Loch Inn 10608 Phil Preston Sam 1016 1 1
2 Wayfarer Kimsar 1540 P Brewer B Brewer 1006 BOX 4

R3 - Wayfarer Fleet - 30/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R4 - Wayfarer Fleet - 30/07 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R5 - Wayfarer Fleet - 03/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R6 - Wayfarer Fleet - 03/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R7 - Wayfarer Fleet - 10/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R8 - Wayfarer Fleet - 10/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R9 - Wayfarer Fleet - 24/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R10 - Wayfarer Fleet - 24/09 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R11 - Wayfarer Fleet - 01/10 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points

R12 - Wayfarer Fleet - 01/10 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName PHC Place Points


www.utsc.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com